# Appl/Reg No Student ID Surname Other Name Desired Programme Type
1 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07463 HND1 OCHAYI GIFT Accountancy Full Time
2 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07474 HND2 GBEMIGA RACHEL Accountancy Full Time
3 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07494 HND3 ADIO DORCAS Accountancy Full Time
4 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07523 HND4 OKENWA HELEN Accountancy Full Time
5 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07544 HND5 ADEGBOYEGA JANET Accountancy Full Time
6 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07648 HND6 ELEJOGUN TOYIN Accountancy Full Time
7 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07662 HND7 ILIYA FAITH Accountancy Full Time
8 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07696 HND8 FOLORUNSHO OLAWALE Accountancy Full Time
9 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07747 HND9 ABDULAFEEZ AMINA Accountancy Full Time
10 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07822 HND10 YOMI DANIEL Accountancy Full Time
11 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07860 HND11 ALIYU YAKUBU Accountancy Full Time
12 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07868 HND12 SALAUDEEN BALIKIS Accountancy Full Time
13 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07875 HND13 ABDULGANIYU ABDULWASIU Accountancy Full Time
14 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08019 HND16 CHUKWUEMEKA DORIS Accountancy Full Time
15 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08031 HND17 SAMSON JOY Accountancy Full Time
16 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08058 HND18 ACHODA JENNIFER Accountancy Full Time
17 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08083 HND19 BAKE ELIZABETH Accountancy Full Time
18 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08097 HND20 ABDULAKEEM HABEEB Accountancy Full Time
19 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08101 HND21 USMAN MARYAM Accountancy Full Time
20 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08103 HND22 MUHAMMED AMINAT Accountancy Full Time
21 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08129 HND23 JOHN ONYINYECHI Accountancy Full Time
22 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08139 HND24 EZE JOSEPHINE Accountancy Full Time
23 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08178 HND25 IMOLE ADEDOYIN Accountancy Full Time
24 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08186 HND26 OLAJIDE OLAITAN Accountancy Full Time
25 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08202 HND27 OKEKE PEACE Accountancy Full Time
26 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08216 HND28 OBOHO GABRIEL Accountancy Full Time
27 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08324 HND29 JAMES FORTUNE Accountancy Full Time
28 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08339 HND30 OPATA GODSGIFT Accountancy Full Time
29 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08348 HND31 SUNDAY FAITH Accountancy Full Time
30 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08400 HND32 OLUSOLA EUNICE Accountancy Full Time
31 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08401 HND33 OMOSEEYE RUTH Accountancy Full Time
32 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08422 HND34 ABDULSALAM BASIRAT Accountancy Full Time
33 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07634 HND35 SOLOMON REUBEN Architectural Technology Full Time
34 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07695 HND36 ABDULSAMAD ABDULAZEEZ Architectural Technology Full Time
35 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07697 HND37 EBENEZER CHIMAOBI Architectural Technology Full Time
36 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08040 HND39 PATRICK NDUBUISI Architectural Technology Full Time
37 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08056 HND40 DANLADI YUSUF Architectural Technology Full Time
38 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08086 HND41 ALIYU BASHIR Architectural Technology Full Time
39 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08100 HND42 ISSA MOHAMMED Architectural Technology Full Time
40 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08237 HND43 JOHN EMMANUEL Architectural Technology Full Time
41 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08265 HND44 IREM PETER Architectural Technology Full Time
42 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07467 HND46 ABRAHAM JOHN Banking and Finance Full Time
43 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07525 HND47 AJIBOYE IYANUOLUWA Banking and Finance Full Time
44 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07540 HND48 CHIMEODO PRISCA Banking and Finance Full Time
45 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07603 HND49 OLAYEMI JOEL Banking and Finance Full Time
46 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07706 HND50 AYANTOLA ABEKE Banking and Finance Full Time
47 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08050 HND52 ABDULAZEEZ ZAINAB Banking and Finance Full Time
48 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08133 HND53 ISMAIL ISLAMIYA Banking and Finance Full Time
49 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08150 HND54 ONYENULOYA SARAH Banking and Finance Full Time
50 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08161 HND55 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED Banking and Finance Full Time
51 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08200 HND56 OLUSEGUN EMMANUEL Banking and Finance Full Time
52 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08279 HND57 COROSI MABEL Banking and Finance Full Time
53 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08290 HND58 ADAMU ALIYU Banking and Finance Full Time
54 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08310 HND59 GODDEY ODION Banking and Finance Full Time
55 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08316 HND60 AMBROSE PRAISE Banking and Finance Full Time
56 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08374 HND61 FUNTOROGBENE BLESSING Banking and Finance Full Time
57 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08375 HND62 ADESUYI DEBORAH Banking and Finance Full Time
58 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08381 HND63 LEONARD JUNIOR Banking and Finance Full Time
59 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08427 HND64 AJULO ISREAL Banking and Finance Full Time
60 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07522 HND67 ERNYI SOLOMON Building Technology Full Time
61 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07561 HND68 CHUME SAMUEL Building Technology Full Time
62 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07705 HND69 HABIBU MOHAMMAD Building Technology Full Time
63 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07766 HND70 ABUBAKAR ZAINAB Building Technology Full Time
64 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07941 HND71 MOHAMMED ISAH Building Technology Full Time
65 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08076 HND72 BAKARE USMAN Building Technology Full Time
66 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07456 HND73 OKELEZO EMMANUEL Business Administration and Management Full Time
67 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07472 HND74 ADAM JAMIU Business Administration and Management Full Time
68 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07477 HND75 JANET AKINOLA Business Administration and Management Full Time
69 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07498 HND76 OLUFIOYE ESTHER Business Administration and Management Full Time
70 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07515 HND77 JOSEPH OLUWASEYI Business Administration and Management Full Time
71 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07526 HND78 JONATHAN MIRACLE Business Administration and Management Full Time
72 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07527 HND79 EJIOFOR PRINCE Business Administration and Management Full Time
73 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07548 HND81 ISTIFANUS BRIGHT Business Administration and Management Full Time
74 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07565 HND82 MATHEW SAMSON Business Administration and Management Full Time
75 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07568 HND83 ANTHONY CORDELIA Business Administration and Management Full Time
76 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07605 HND84 ADEKUNLE VICTORIA Business Administration and Management Full Time
77 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07614 HND85 ABDULAZEEZ MUJIDAT Business Administration and Management Full Time
78 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07626 HND86 KUJE ELIJAH Business Administration and Management Full Time
79 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07675 HND87 YUSUF GRACE Business Administration and Management Full Time
80 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07685 HND88 ADEPOJU JOSHUA Business Administration and Management Full Time
81 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07688 HND89 ABDULLAHI SALAMATU Business Administration and Management Full Time
82 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07694 HND90 EZEKIEL PHILIP Business Administration and Management Full Time
83 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07717 HND91 CHINENYE OLUCHUKWU Business Administration and Management Full Time
84 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07719 HND92 NWAOHA JOEL Business Administration and Management Full Time
85 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07765 HND93 DORCAS DANLAMI Business Administration and Management Full Time
86 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07800 HND94 ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED Business Administration and Management Full Time
87 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07801 HND95 OWOADE MATINU Business Administration and Management Full Time
88 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07810 HND96 BAMIDELE ISREAL Business Administration and Management Full Time
89 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07828 HND97 RASHEED ALABA Business Administration and Management Full Time
90 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07895 HND98 IDOWU ABDULMALIK Business Administration and Management Full Time
91 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07916 HND100 ONUH PEACE Business Administration and Management Full Time
92 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07955 HND101 OKORIE NDIDI Business Administration and Management Full Time
93 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08012 HND102 ADEJUWON MARY Business Administration and Management Full Time
94 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08059 HND103 OLUFEMI DAVID Business Administration and Management Full Time
95 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08120 HND105 YUNUSA MUHAMMAD Business Administration and Management Full Time
96 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08132 HND106 IBRAHIM RUKAYAT Business Administration and Management Full Time
97 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08134 HND107 ALOZIE CHINAZA Business Administration and Management Full Time
98 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08141 HND108 KANU STELLA Business Administration and Management Full Time
99 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08181 HND109 EKOT GIFT Business Administration and Management Full Time
100 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08182 HND110 OGOKO CHINENYE Business Administration and Management Full Time
101 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08204 HND111 ILODIBIA MARY Business Administration and Management Full Time
102 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08229 HND112 ADEMOLA MUFEEDAT Business Administration and Management Full Time
103 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08250 HND113 IDRIS NURUDEEN Business Administration and Management Full Time
104 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08256 HND114 MUSTAPHA FATIMA Business Administration and Management Full Time
105 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08288 HND115 EMMANUEL CHINEDU Business Administration and Management Full Time
106 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08297 HND116 MUHAMMED YUSUF Business Administration and Management Full Time
107 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08304 HND117 LAMIDI ADENIKE Business Administration and Management Full Time
108 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08328 HND119 MUDASIRU RUKAYAT Business Administration and Management Full Time
109 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08329 HND120 ENUMA LAMINE Business Administration and Management Full Time
110 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08350 HND121 GIMBA YUNUSA Business Administration and Management Full Time
111 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08358 HND122 YAHAYA AMINA Business Administration and Management Full Time
112 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08404 HND123 OBEN MICHAEL Business Administration and Management Full Time
113 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07578 HND126 OKONKWO CHRISTIAN Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
114 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07787 HND127 LASISI BALIKIS Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
115 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07993 HND128 ABDULKADIR ISAH Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
116 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08032 HND129 STEPHEN NOAH Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
117 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08035 HND130 RABIU ABDULBASIT Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
118 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08156 HND131 BLESSING TAIWO Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
119 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08366 HND132 AMODU SARAH Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
120 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07470 HND133 ABUBAKAR IDRIS Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
121 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07571 HND134 DAVID MONDAY Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
122 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07729 HND135 OKOI FAITH Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
123 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07736 HND137 IBRAHIM MIKAIL Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
124 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07737 HND138 USMAN IBRAHIM Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
125 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07842 HND139 OKOYO EUGENE Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
126 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07848 HND140 OGUNTOLA FAVOUR Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
127 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07933 HND141 OMOMEJI VICTOR Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
128 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07971 HND142 ABDULAZEEZ ABDULSALAM Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
129 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08053 HND143 TIMOTHY FESTUS Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
130 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08140 HND144 MOHAMMED ABDULSALAM Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
131 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08268 HND147 MAHMUD USMAN Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
132 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08359 HND148 ISMAIL HASSAN Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
133 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08412 HND149 MATHEW SHEDRACK Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
134 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07464 HND150 EMMANUEL EBUKA Computer Science Full Time
135 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07529 HND151 IBRAHIM SALIHU Computer Science Full Time
136 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07645 HND152 STEPHEN COMFORT Computer Science Full Time
137 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07646 HND153 KOLAPO KAMOLI Computer Science Full Time
138 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07682 HND154 UZOMA VICTOR Computer Science Full Time
139 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07699 HND155 CHRIS-UGO GODSWILL Computer Science Full Time
140 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07700 HND156 ABDULAZEEZ MARUFAT Computer Science Full Time
141 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07712 HND157 SAMUEL FLORENCE Computer Science Full Time
142 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07730 HND158 CHUKWUEMEKA SANDRA Computer Science Full Time
143 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07744 HND159 IORKPE AONDOFA Computer Science Full Time
144 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07752 HND160 AUDU ALICE Computer Science Full Time
145 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07809 HND161 ABAKWAM GOSPEL Computer Science Full Time
146 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07812 HND162 OLUWAPELUMI ADEBAYO Computer Science Full Time
147 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07853 HND163 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI Computer Science Full Time
148 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07866 HND164 OYEPITAN RICHARD Computer Science Full Time
149 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07887 HND165 MUSTAPHA IBRAHIM Computer Science Full Time
150 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07889 HND166 OTAIGBE ISAAC Computer Science Full Time
151 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07913 HND167 AMINU HASSANA Computer Science Full Time
152 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07919 HND168 OGBEMUDIA CLINTON Computer Science Full Time
153 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07930 HND169 NWOSU VICTOR Computer Science Full Time
154 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07982 HND170 JOSEPH ANTHONY Computer Science Full Time
155 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08005 HND171 ONOJA Computer Science Full Time
156 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08063 HND172 MUSA ISAH Computer Science Full Time
157 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08085 HND173 OGUNSANWO MICHAEL Computer Science Full Time
158 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08089 HND174 OKE OLUWADAMILOLA Computer Science Full Time
159 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08131 HND175 MUSBAU ABDULMAJID Computer Science Full Time
160 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08144 HND176 EKENE MOMAH Computer Science Full Time
161 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08149 HND177 OJIMA JOSEPH Computer Science Full Time
162 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08267 HND178 BASSEY ISWELL Computer Science Full Time
163 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08303 HND179 NMUONAKA CHIZOBA Computer Science Full Time
164 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08311 HND180 JOHN HYELHARA Computer Science Full Time
165 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08354 HND181 MUHAMMED SALAMAT Computer Science Full Time
166 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08355 HND182 MUHAMMAD ABDULKADIR Computer Science Full Time
167 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08403 HND183 ABDULLAHI JIBRIN Computer Science Full Time
168 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07836 HND185 ALANI RACHEAL Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
169 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07840 HND186 ABDULYAKEEN ISYAKA Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
170 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08080 HND187 OGOR EMMANUEL Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
171 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08260 HND188 AHMAD ALIYU Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
172 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07486 HND189 BAMIDELE DORCAS Hospitality Management Full Time
173 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07489 HND190 OKIKE VICTORIA Hospitality Management Full Time
174 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08380 HND192 JACOB TAIWO Hospitality Management Full Time
175 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08382 HND193 UZOMA CHINYERE Hospitality Management Full Time
176 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07509 HND194 OKOH STEPHEN Marketing Full Time
177 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07532 HND195 ABRAHAM ELIJAH Marketing Full Time
178 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07549 HND196 BALA COMFORT Marketing Full Time
179 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07572 HND197 DHIKRULLAHI MUIDEEN Marketing Full Time
180 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07981 HND198 ISHAYA PATIENCE Marketing Full Time
181 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07994 HND199 IDRIS NIMAT Marketing Full Time
182 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08153 HND200 SARAFADEEN KEHINDE Marketing Full Time
183 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08352 HND201 THOMAS PEACE Marketing Full Time
184 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07452 HND202 ADAMU KHADIJAT Mass Communication Full Time
185 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07453 HND203 AGBOOLA KHADIJAT Mass Communication Full Time
186 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07480 HND204 SIKIRU HABIBA Mass Communication Full Time
187 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07491 HND205 OSOBU OLUWASEGUN Mass Communication Full Time
188 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07499 HND206 IGWALA NKECHI Mass Communication Full Time
189 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07506 HND207 FAKAYODE SUNDAY Mass Communication Full Time
190 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07562 HND209 MATHEW BLESSING Mass Communication Full Time
191 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07604 HND210 AJIBADE MUSTAPHA Mass Communication Full Time
192 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07622 HND211 BELLO RAMATU Mass Communication Full Time
193 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07755 HND213 YISA JOY Mass Communication Full Time
194 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07761 HND214 ADEBAYO LOVETH Mass Communication Full Time
195 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07772 HND215 BABATUNDE ESTHER Mass Communication Full Time
196 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07794 HND216 ABDULLAHI HASSANA Mass Communication Full Time
197 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07884 HND217 SUNDAY HOPE Mass Communication Full Time
198 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07896 HND218 OGBUDU MARY Mass Communication Full Time
199 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07937 HND220 SANI RABIATU Mass Communication Full Time
200 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07940 HND221 OLATUNJI ISAAC Mass Communication Full Time
201 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08022 HND222 OMILABU JUMOKE Mass Communication Full Time
202 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08057 HND223 ADEYEMI DAMILOLA Mass Communication Full Time
203 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08093 HND224 OLADAPO ROFIAT Mass Communication Full Time
204 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08109 HND225 ADAMU REJOICE Mass Communication Full Time
205 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08185 HND226 EVELYN BAM Mass Communication Full Time
206 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08193 HND227 IFEANYI GLORY Mass Communication Full Time
207 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08262 HND229 AJALA FATIMOH Mass Communication Full Time
208 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07485 HND230 ANI VICTOR Mass Communication Full Time
209 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07507 HND231 IDRIS BASIRA Mass Communication Full Time
210 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07536 HND232 KAREEM ISIAKA Mass Communication Full Time
211 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07541 HND233 DOGO JOSIAH Mass Communication Full Time
212 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07584 HND234 JOSEPH PATIENCE Mass Communication Full Time
213 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07720 HND235 LAWAL FAUZIYYA Mass Communication Full Time
214 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07784 HND236 JOSEPH KELECHI Mass Communication Full Time
215 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07813 HND237 ADEBAYO ADESIMISOLA Mass Communication Full Time
216 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07838 HND238 ADEOYE ENOCH Mass Communication Full Time
217 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07898 HND239 ADESINA JOSEPH Mass Communication Full Time
218 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08010 HND240 PAUL RUTH Mass Communication Full Time
219 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08071 HND241 AMADI ADAEZE Mass Communication Full Time
220 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08075 HND242 ADEKEYE AMINAT Mass Communication Full Time
221 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08214 HND244 ELISHA THELMA Mass Communication Full Time
222 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08341 HND245 ADIGUN OPEYEMI Mass Communication Full Time
223 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08418 HND246 STEPHEN FELICIA Mass Communication Full Time
224 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07473 HND248 ADESINA MONSURAT Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
225 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07490 HND249 AZEEZ VICTORIA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
226 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07512 HND250 JUNAID VICTORIA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
227 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07564 HND251 ANINTA CYNTHIA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
228 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07570 HND252 ADEBAYO BUSAYO Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
229 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07588 HND253 CLETUS ALEXANDER Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
230 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07615 HND254 ABDULLAHI HAUWA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
231 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07676 HND255 BAMAIYI KATE Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
232 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07679 HND256 OLADUNJOYE MERCY Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
233 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07709 HND257 TAJUDEEN ZAINAB Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
234 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07714 HND258 SULEIMAN SANUSI Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
235 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07762 HND259 IBRAHIM ZELIYATU Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
236 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07771 HND260 AYINDE KHAIRAT Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
237 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07799 HND262 IDRIS MARYAM Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
238 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07808 HND263 RABIU TAOFEEKAT Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
239 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07997 HND264 KAMARUDEEN ROHEEMAT Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
240 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08105 HND266 MUHAMMAD RAMATU Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
241 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08218 HND267 OLAYIWOLA OLUWADAMILARE Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
242 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08223 HND268 OKWUBI JOY Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
243 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08312 HND270 ALIYU ZARAH Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
244 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08321 HND271 ALIYU MOHAMMED Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
245 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07447 HND272 SAMUEL TOPE Office Technology and Management Full Time
246 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07497 HND273 OKIKIOLA BABINGTON Office Technology and Management Full Time
247 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07504 HND274 DANJUMA PATRICIA Office Technology and Management Full Time
248 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07519 HND275 EMMANUEL GLORY Office Technology and Management Full Time
249 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07520 HND276 ALBERT SUCCESS Office Technology and Management Full Time
250 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07537 HND277 SALAUDEEN HALIMAT Office Technology and Management Full Time
251 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07556 HND278 DAUDA VICTOR Office Technology and Management Full Time
252 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07885 HND279 PETER ABICHELE Office Technology and Management Full Time
253 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07932 HND280 OKORIE CHRISTIANAH Office Technology and Management Full Time
254 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07961 HND281 OJO MIRACLE Office Technology and Management Full Time
255 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08028 HND282 ADENIJI AISHA Office Technology and Management Full Time
256 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08124 HND283 BELLO NAZIR Office Technology and Management Full Time
257 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08164 HND284 ABUBAKAR ADAMU Office Technology and Management Full Time
258 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08217 HND285 TEMITOPE MAGAJI Office Technology and Management Full Time
259 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08240 HND286 NJOKU JOY Office Technology and Management Full Time
260 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07458 HND288 IBITOMI ISAAC Quantity Surveying Full Time
261 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07517 HND289 MAHMUD UMAR Quantity Surveying Full Time
262 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07554 HND290 MOHAMMED USMAN Quantity Surveying Full Time
263 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07658 HND291 SANUSI ABDULLAHI Quantity Surveying Full Time
264 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07660 HND292 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI Quantity Surveying Full Time
265 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07671 HND293 UDEH EMMANUEL Quantity Surveying Full Time
266 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07781 HND295 OLOWOKERE JOHN Quantity Surveying Full Time
267 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07888 HND296 HABIB BADMUS Quantity Surveying Full Time
268 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08271 HND300 NDANUSA MOHAMMED Quantity Surveying Full Time
269 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07462 HND301 ADENIRAN OLUWAFEMI Public Administration Full Time
270 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07493 HND302 UDOH CHARLES Public Administration Full Time
271 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07511 HND304 ADENIYI TOYIN Public Administration Full Time
272 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07513 HND305 AREO PAUL Public Administration Full Time
273 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07516 HND306 ELIJAH RICHARD Public Administration Full Time
274 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07530 HND307 DAUDA ABUBAKAR Public Administration Full Time
275 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07533 HND308 TSADO ABRAHAM Public Administration Full Time
276 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07551 HND309 CHUKWU CONFIDENCE Public Administration Full Time
277 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07583 HND310 SUNDAY BENJAMIN Public Administration Full Time
278 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07602 HND311 GBADAMOSI JOHN Public Administration Full Time
279 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07624 HND312 MUSA SAMUEL Public Administration Full Time
280 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07644 HND313 MUHAMMAD USMAN Public Administration Full Time
281 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07672 HND314 NJOKU OLUCHI Public Administration Full Time
282 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07687 HND316 KALU FAVOUR Public Administration Full Time
283 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07707 HND317 JAMES NOAH Public Administration Full Time
284 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07710 HND318 UNAZI CHARITY Public Administration Full Time
285 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07741 HND319 MUYIWA JOSHUA Public Administration Full Time
286 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07745 HND320 HUSSEINI CHRISTOPHER Public Administration Full Time
287 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07764 HND321 ADIKWU FRIDAY Public Administration Full Time
288 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07769 HND322 ALABA OMOBOLANLE Public Administration Full Time
289 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07849 HND323 ONYI ELAM Public Administration Full Time
290 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07856 HND324 ABDULSALAM ISAH Public Administration Full Time
291 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07873 HND325 YUSUF ABDULSAMAD Public Administration Full Time
292 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07923 HND326 SULEIMAN SAKIRAT Public Administration Full Time
293 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07966 HND327 ALFA MUSTAPHA Public Administration Full Time
294 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07980 HND328 MUSTAPHA YUSUF Public Administration Full Time
295 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08020 HND330 OKUMAJI DANJUMA Public Administration Full Time
296 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08039 HND331 ABDULLAHI YAKUBU Public Administration Full Time
297 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08043 HND332 OKIKIOLA TAIWO Public Administration Full Time
298 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08044 HND333 ABDULRAHEEM SADIQ Public Administration Full Time
299 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08065 HND334 UGWA EMMANUEL Public Administration Full Time
300 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08138 HND335 EZEKIEL SUNDAY Public Administration Full Time
301 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08145 HND336 ISAAC JOY Public Administration Full Time
302 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08152 HND337 SARAFADEEN TAIWO Public Administration Full Time
303 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08187 HND338 GIDEON DANIEL Public Administration Full Time
304 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08191 HND339 JOSEPH EMMANUEL Public Administration Full Time
305 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08201 HND340 ABUBAKAR SURAJO Public Administration Full Time
306 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08269 HND341 OLAJIDE STEPHEN Public Administration Full Time
307 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08273 HND342 PAUL MABEL Public Administration Full Time
308 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08291 HND344 ABDULGANIYU SHUKURA Public Administration Full Time
309 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08294 HND345 ADELEYE SUBUHANALAHI Public Administration Full Time
310 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08296 HND346 SHUAIBU MUSTAPHA Public Administration Full Time
311 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08349 HND347 JIBRIN MOHAMMED Public Administration Full Time
312 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08351 HND348 ISAH JIBRIN Public Administration Full Time
313 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08365 HND349 IDRIS NAFISAT Public Administration Full Time
314 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08370 HND350 OZIMHEDE WEALTH Public Administration Full Time
315 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08371 HND351 ADAMS RUKKAYAT Public Administration Full Time
316 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08378 HND352 SHAIBU PATRICK Public Administration Full Time
317 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08386 HND353 CHINYEI BLESSING Public Administration Full Time
318 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08413 HND354 OGUNSAN DAMILOLA Public Administration Full Time
319 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07487 HND355 OKEYODE OLANIYI Statistics Full Time
320 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07555 HND357 KAREEM RAMOTA Statistics Full Time
321 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07704 HND358 OLAGUNJU VICTORIA Statistics Full Time
322 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07845 HND359 ANYIEKWE JOSEPH Statistics Full Time
323 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08107 HND360 ISAH ABUBAKAR Statistics Full Time
324 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08274 HND361 AKINOLA BLESSING Statistics Full Time
325 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08363 HND362 HASSAN FATIMA Statistics Full Time
326 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08396 HND363 IKOROHA FAITHFUL Statistics Full Time
327 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07508 HND364 SALAUDEEN LATEEFAT Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
328 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07926 HND366 AKOR ALPHONSUS Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
329 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07927 HND367 ABDULKADIR BASHIRU Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
330 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08026 HND368 ISHAYA MICHAEL Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
331 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08384 HND369 ADESEUN WALIU Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
332 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07587 HND370 JOSEPH GBENGA Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
333 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07649 HND371 ADARALOYE YETUNDE Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
334 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07754 HND372 ANIM FAVOUR Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
335 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07757 HND373 RABIU HIKIMAT Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
336 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07806 HND374 ADEBAYO SARAH Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
337 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07833 HND375 ABDULKADIR BASHIRU Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
338 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07877 HND376 MUSLIM YAKUBU Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
339 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08112 HND377 ADAMU ALIYU Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
340 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08332 HND378 PIUS OGECHI Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
341 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07563 HND380 OLATUNJI OLUWATOMISIN Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
342 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08192 HND381 HASSAN SELIM Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
343 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07711 HND382 KAMAH CALISTA Mass Communication Full Time
344 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07655 HND384 PAUL BARTHOLOMEW Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
345 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08110 HND385 AKINTUNDE MARY Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
346 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08113 HND386 OMENOGOR SALVIN Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
347 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07599 HND387 UDOMA RUTH Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
348 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07767 HND389 ADAH THANKGOD Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
349 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07815 HND390 IGE ISAAC Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
350 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07469 HND391 ABDULAZEEZ ABDULWASIU Biological Sciences Full Time
351 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08369 HND392 HARUNA JIBRIN Biological Sciences Full Time
352 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08417 HND393 ABDULLAHI AISHAT Biological Sciences Full Time
353 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07481 HND394 YAMKI FAITH Biological Sciences Environmental Biology Full Time
354 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08147 HND397 ISRAEL BLESSED Biological Sciences Environmental Biology Full Time
355 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07451 HND398 RABIU GODIYA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
356 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07518 HND400 SHINKPE TELLA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
357 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07531 HND401 JAMES GENESIS Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
358 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07546 HND402 MICHAEL VICTORIA Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
359 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07553 HND403 MOHAMMED YAHAYA Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
360 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07595 HND404 NWACHUKWU CHIKA Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
361 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07640 HND405 BELLO FARIDAT Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
362 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07661 HND406 JAMES PRECIOUS Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
363 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07691 HND407 NNENNA MBONU Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
364 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07748 HND408 USMAN ABUBAKAR Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
365 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07782 HND409 MAKANJUOLA ROSEMARY Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
366 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07811 HND410 MOHAMMED HALIMA Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
367 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07978 HND411 EMMANUEL GLORY Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
368 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07992 HND412 ADENIYI FOLASHADE Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
369 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08007 HND413 OKOH AFOMACHUKWU Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
370 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08220 HND414 SHUAIB ABDULLAHI Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
371 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08239 HND415 UMAR ABUBAKAR Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
372 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08252 HND416 ABDULLAHI NUWAIRA Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
373 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08319 HND417 ABDULMALIK ZAINAB Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
374 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08387 HND418 SANI HASSANA Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
375 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08425 HND419 AROLU RUKAYAT Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
376 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07468 HND420 KASHIM ABUBAKARSADIQ Electronics and Telecommunication Full Time
377 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07521 HND421 IBRAHIM ABDULBASIT Electronics and Telecommunication Full Time
378 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07560 HND422 EMMANUEL BASIL Electronics and Telecommunication Full Time
379 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07792 HND423 IDAKWO SHEDRACH Electronics and Telecommunication Full Time
380 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08159 HND424 ATIMGA MARTINS Electronics and Telecommunication Full Time
381 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08225 HND425 ONYEJOSE CHUKWUEMEKA Electronics and Telecommunication Full Time
382 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07450 HND426 ABDULLAHI KAMIL Power and Machines Full Time
383 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07466 HND427 AGGE OZOVEHE Power and Machines Full Time
384 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07528 HND428 YUSUF ABDULRAHMAN Power and Machines Full Time
385 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07552 HND429 OYEGBAMI EMMANUEL Power and Machines Full Time
386 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07557 HND430 BADAMASI ABDULLAHI Power and Machines Full Time
387 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07559 HND431 SAMUEL JUSTICE Power and Machines Full Time
388 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07574 HND432 AYODELE SUNDAY Power and Machines Full Time
389 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07677 HND433 IBIMOTELE PRAISE Power and Machines Full Time
390 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07715 HND434 OLAYINKA JOSEPH Power and Machines Full Time
391 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07731 HND435 SAMUEL GABRIEL Power and Machines Full Time
392 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07816 HND436 EDEH GEBRIEL Power and Machines Full Time
393 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07832 HND437 MOHAMMED IDRIS Power and Machines Full Time
394 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07847 HND438 YOLTOM TERHILE Power and Machines Full Time
395 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07915 HND439 MOHAMMED ZAKARI Power and Machines Full Time
396 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08003 HND440 MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI Power and Machines Full Time
397 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08061 HND441 AJIBODUN CALEB Power and Machines Full Time
398 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08081 HND442 ADEKUNLE JAMIU Power and Machines Full Time
399 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08197 HND443 AKINKUNMI MATTHEW Power and Machines Full Time
400 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08199 HND444 TAJUDEEN AHMED Power and Machines Full Time
401 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08275 HND445 BAIWA HARUNA Power and Machines Full Time
402 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08285 HND446 EJIBOYE ISAIAH Power and Machines Full Time
403 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08305 HND447 SAMUEL SEUN Power and Machines Full Time
404 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08330 HND448 OBALAJA ISRAEL Power and Machines Full Time
405 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08368 HND450 MARK JOHN Power and Machines Full Time
406 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08383 HND451 WADA CHRISTIAN Power and Machines Full Time
407 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08385 HND452 OGBOH VICTOR Power and Machines Full Time
408 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08394 HND453 AJUMIWE DANIEL Power and Machines Full Time
409 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08398 HND454 MAJI MUHAMMED Power and Machines Full Time
410 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07455 HND455 IBRAHIM HABIB Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
411 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07459 HND456 AFE SAMUEL Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
412 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07461 HND457 UKAIGWE CHISOM Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
413 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07465 HND458 ALHASSAN ABDULMUIZZ Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
414 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07475 HND459 OJO BLESSING Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
415 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07476 HND460 MOHAMMED NMA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
416 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07479 HND461 ISYAKU ABUBAKAR Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
417 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07483 HND462 JEREMIAH MARY Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
418 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07496 HND463 IDRIS HADIZA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
419 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07514 HND464 AHMED YUSUF Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
420 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07534 HND465 ADEPOJU BALIKIS Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
421 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07542 HND466 EHIGHALA SANDRA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
422 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07566 HND467 AL-AMINU SHEHU Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
423 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07569 HND468 LUKMAN ABUBAKAR Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
424 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07598 HND469 EMMANUEL BLESSING Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
425 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07607 HND470 AJILORE ADEJUMOKE Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
426 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07647 HND471 UKWENYA HAPPINESS Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
427 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07651 HND472 CHRISTOPHER CHISOM Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
428 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07673 HND473 MOHAMMED FATIMA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
429 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07674 HND474 ENE` FAVOUR Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
430 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07683 HND475 MICHEAL OJO Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
431 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07693 HND476 OKON VICTORIA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
432 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07749 HND477 LAWAL MERCY Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
433 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07798 HND478 FASIKUN OLAMILEKAN Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
434 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07855 HND479 ENIOLA OLADIPO Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
435 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07862 HND480 AGUNBIADE JULIET Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
436 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07864 HND481 ZAKI AARON Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
437 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07867 HND482 EMMANUEL STEPHEN Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
438 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07869 HND483 DANIEL YEMI Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
439 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07883 HND484 TIAMIYU ADEYINKA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
440 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07947 HND488 SULEIMAN IDOWU Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
441 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07996 HND489 OBA FAVOUR Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
442 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08015 HND490 ABDULRASHEED HAUWA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
443 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08051 HND492 AJIBADE GHANIYYAT Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
444 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08064 HND493 TAOHEED ZAINAB Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
445 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08148 HND494 SALAUDEEN TAOFIQ Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
446 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08155 HND495 JAGABA CHRISTOPHER Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
447 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08183 HND496 EJIMOFOR DIVINEFAVOUR Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
448 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08211 HND497 YUSUFF TOHEEBAT Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
449 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08221 HND498 ZAKI USMAN Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
450 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08226 HND499 ISMAIL KAOSARAT Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
451 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08254 HND501 AKINTOLA SAMUEL Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
452 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08282 HND502 ABDULLAHI RODIYATU Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
453 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08284 HND503 KAZEEM UMULKHEIR Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
454 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08299 HND504 KABIR JAMILA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
455 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08313 HND505 ABDULAZEEZ MEDINAT Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
456 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08326 HND506 BABAKATCHA SADIQ Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
457 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08346 HND507 ALHASSAN AISHAT Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
458 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08364 HND508 ABDULMALIK LATIFAT Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
459 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08379 HND509 ISIAKA KAFAYAT Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
460 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08390 HND510 ADAMU SALIMAT Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
461 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07457 HND511 AUGUSTINE OSOMINOMOH Chemical Sciences Biochemistry and Microbiology Full Time
462 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08247 HND512 ILEMONA OKPANACHI Chemical Sciences Chemistry and Biochemistry Full Time
463 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07779 HND513 DANIEL FAVOUR Manufacturing Engineering Full Time
464 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07796 HND514 JOSEPH MICHAEL Manufacturing Engineering Full Time
465 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08415 HND515 OBADUN SHAKIRUDEEN Manufacturing Engineering Full Time
466 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08429 HND516 ABDULRAFIU ABDULAKEEM Manufacturing Engineering Full Time
467 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07449 HND517 LUKA SHEDRACK Plant Engineering Full Time
468 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07488 HND518 BABATUNDE DAMILOLA Plant Engineering Full Time
469 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08099 HND519 BAMIDELE MICHAEL Plant Engineering Full Time
470 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08264 HND520 ADEKUNLE BUSAYO Plant Engineering Full Time
471 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08266 HND521 ODEDELE AMOS Plant Engineering Full Time
472 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08335 HND522 OJO LUKE Plant Engineering Full Time
473 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07524 HND523 MUHAMMED YAHAYA Physics and Electronics Full Time
474 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07826 HND524 ABDULSALAM SALAMAT Physics and Electronics Full Time
475 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08508 HND525 ISAIAH LYDIA Accountancy Full Time
476 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08529 HND526 JOLAYEMI TOLULOPE Accountancy Full Time
477 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08540 HND527 WADA RACHEAL Accountancy Full Time
478 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08599 HND529 OWOLABI AMINAT Accountancy Full Time
479 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08624 HND530 BAMIDELE OMOWUMI Accountancy Full Time
480 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08637 HND531 ALANI DAMILOLA Accountancy Full Time
481 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08649 HND532 SOLOMON ESTHER Accountancy Full Time
482 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08670 HND533 OKAFOR PETER Accountancy Full Time
483 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08724 HND534 JIMOH OLAJUMOKE Accountancy Full Time
484 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08726 HND535 MOHAMMED LAWAL Accountancy Full Time
485 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08767 HND536 NJOKU FRANKLIN Accountancy Full Time
486 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08780 HND537 JOSIAH GOODNESS Accountancy Full Time
487 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08902 HND538 ADEGOKE CHRISTOPHER Accountancy Full Time
488 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08918 HND539 OLUTAYO BLESSING Accountancy Full Time
489 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08938 HND540 JACOB CORNELIUS Accountancy Full Time
490 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08974 HND542 OPATOYE FRANCIS Accountancy Full Time
491 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08977 HND543 MUHAMMAD MUHAMMAD Accountancy Full Time
492 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09011 HND544 OGINNI RACHAEL Accountancy Full Time
493 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09058 HND545 AROH CHIDI Accountancy Full Time
494 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09095 HND546 EDWIN UKO Accountancy Full Time
495 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09103 HND547 MBANEFO UCHE Accountancy Full Time
496 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09198 HND548 FASHIKU SERAH Accountancy Full Time
497 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09239 HND549 SALIHU HASHIMU Accountancy Full Time
498 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09244 HND550 FALADE BILIKIS Accountancy Full Time
499 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09253 HND551 JACOB DAMILOLA Accountancy Full Time
500 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09255 HND552 BONIFACE MARY Accountancy Full Time
501 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09307 HND553 ROTIMI ABIGAIL Accountancy Full Time
502 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09313 HND554 SALAWUDEEN MORUFAT Accountancy Full Time
503 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09321 HND555 BAMGBOSE GRACE Accountancy Full Time
504 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09375 HND556 UGWUANYI OGECHI Accountancy Full Time
505 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09383 HND557 OMONAYIN ABIGAIL Accountancy Full Time
506 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09390 HND558 ATTAH JOSHUA Accountancy Full Time
507 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09458 HND559 OBIAHU MATHEW Accountancy Full Time
508 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09465 HND560 DANIEL ABRAHAM Accountancy Full Time
509 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09495 HND562 GARBA HAFIZ Accountancy Full Time
510 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09544 HND563 AKWUOHIA CHRISTIANA Accountancy Full Time
511 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09609 HND566 SHUAIBU MUHAMMAD Accountancy Full Time
512 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09612 HND567 INNOCENT UGBEDE Accountancy Full Time
513 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09619 HND568 EZEKIEL GRACE Accountancy Full Time
514 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08695 HND570 ADETUNJI ISRAEL Farm Power and Machinery Full Time
515 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08804 HND571 ISIAKA LUKMAN Farm Power and Machinery Full Time
516 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08846 HND572 AINA OLAJIDE Farm Power and Machinery Full Time
517 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08916 HND573 JOHNSON ROSEMARY Farm Power and Machinery Full Time
518 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08932 HND574 MUHAMMED SODIQ Farm Power and Machinery Full Time
519 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09124 HND576 ADEDOSU DAVID Farm Power and Machinery Full Time
520 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09227 HND577 AJOTO MOHAMMED Farm Power and Machinery Full Time
521 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09230 HND578 OKORIE CHINEDU Farm Power and Machinery Full Time
522 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09280 HND579 OLADIMEJI YUSUF Farm Power and Machinery Full Time
523 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08992 HND581 JOSHUA EBUBE Post-Harvest Technology Full Time
524 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09546 HND582 AYOBAMI SUNDAY Post-Harvest Technology Full Time
525 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09629 HND583 ATIBAKA TEGA Post-Harvest Technology Full Time
526 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08665 HND584 ISAH SULEIMAN Crop production Full Time
527 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08731 HND585 MUHAMMAD ALIYU Crop production Full Time
528 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08830 HND586 OHAERI FRANK Crop production Full Time
529 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09262 HND587 OKEKE ELVIS Crop production Full Time
530 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09334 HND588 UDALE PAUL Crop production Full Time
531 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08580 HND591 TAOFEEQ MUINAT Architectural Technology Full Time
532 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08866 HND592 ONYENOFU GODSWILL Architectural Technology Full Time
533 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09118 HND593 OLAJIDE AYODELE Architectural Technology Full Time
534 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09187 HND594 ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED Architectural Technology Full Time
535 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09598 HND597 BABATUNDE OPEYEMI Architectural Technology Full Time
536 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09599 HND598 MATHEW ISREAL Architectural Technology Full Time
537 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08459 HND599 ABIOLA ODUNOLA Banking and Finance Full Time
538 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08461 HND600 ASIMIYU FATIMAH Banking and Finance Full Time
539 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08478 HND601 EZENTA CYNTHIA Banking and Finance Full Time
540 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08480 HND602 ATILIGH NGUSEER Banking and Finance Full Time
541 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08585 HND603 IHEANYIOBI ISAIAH Banking and Finance Full Time
542 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08635 HND604 MARK REJOICE Banking and Finance Full Time
543 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08638 HND605 GIMBA ILIYASU Banking and Finance Full Time
544 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08648 HND606 FATAI FATIMA Banking and Finance Full Time
545 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08678 HND607 MUHAMMAD ABDULKADIR Banking and Finance Full Time
546 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08717 HND608 OHUNENIYAN OMOLARA Banking and Finance Full Time
547 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08994 HND609 ABDULSALAM ABDULSAMAD Banking and Finance Full Time
548 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09125 HND610 ALIYU ALHASSAN Banking and Finance Full Time
549 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09357 HND611 MOHAMMED HAWAWU Banking and Finance Full Time
550 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09429 HND612 OLAWALE FAITH Banking and Finance Full Time
551 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09438 HND613 PETER PATIENCE Banking and Finance Full Time
552 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09450 HND614 OGWUCHE CECILIA Banking and Finance Full Time
553 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09476 HND615 BAMIDELE BLESSING Banking and Finance Full Time
554 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09481 HND616 OLUSEGUN PHILIP Banking and Finance Full Time
555 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09575 HND617 YUSUF SADIQ Banking and Finance Full Time
556 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08259 HND619 MOHAMMED MUSA Biological Sciences Environmental Biology Full Time
557 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08452 HND620 ABUBAKAR YUNUSA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
558 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08534 HND621 OBASI ESTHER Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
559 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08617 HND622 FALODI IYANUOLUWA Biological Sciences Environmental Biology Full Time
560 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08705 HND623 YAHAYA RASHIDAT Biological Sciences Environmental Biology Full Time
561 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09543 HND624 OBAJE LINUS Biological Sciences Environmental Biology Full Time
562 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08253 HND625 MUSA AMINA Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
563 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08435 HND627 OFFOR EZRA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
564 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08442 HND628 AKINSOLA MUINAT Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
565 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08491 HND629 MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
566 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08524 HND630 ALESU VERONICA Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
567 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08530 HND631 ABDULRASHEED ZAINAB Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
568 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08569 HND632 AFOLABI ABDULLATEEF Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
569 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08587 HND633 ADEYEMI DEBORAH Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
570 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08636 HND634 TAOHEED SHERIFAT Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
571 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08652 HND635 ABDULRAHMAN SANI Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
572 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08666 HND636 AHMED AISHAT Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
573 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08704 HND637 DANIEL ELIZABETH Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
574 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08735 HND638 ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
575 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08788 HND639 ABU VICTORIA Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
576 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08789 HND640 ABDULKAREEM BALIQEES Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
577 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08790 HND641 BAWA BULUS Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
578 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08794 HND642 JIYA MUHAMMAD Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
579 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08864 HND643 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
580 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08901 HND644 APEH BLESSING Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
581 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08963 HND646 OLAITAN RAHMAT Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
582 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08984 HND647 RAHMAN ELIZABETH Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
583 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08998 HND648 ABDULLAHI BALIKIS Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
584 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09007 HND649 MOHAMMED SALIHU Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
585 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09049 HND650 ABDULLAHI AHMED Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
586 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09061 HND651 OLORE BLESSING Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
587 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09077 HND652 MOHAMMED FATIMA Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
588 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09089 HND653 AJIBOYE AYOMIDE Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
589 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09133 HND654 MUSA AHMED Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
590 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09154 HND655 ANEBI MERCY Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
591 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09204 HND656 BELLO JAMIU Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
592 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09323 HND657 ODALONU PRECIOUS Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
593 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09337 HND658 DAUDA LOIS Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
594 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09362 HND659 GODWIN JESSICA Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
595 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09368 HND660 PHILIP SIMON Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
596 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09475 HND661 ADAMU AMINA Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
597 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09528 HND662 JOSEPH DORCAS Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
598 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09600 HND663 OGUNU MARGRET Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
599 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09604 HND664 GODWIN HAPPINESS Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
600 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09605 HND665 MOHAMMED ALHAJI Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
601 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09621 HND666 JIYA MERCY Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
602 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08851 HND668 OLADIMEJI EMMANUEL Building Technology Full Time
603 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08968 HND669 AMEH JOHN Building Technology Full Time
604 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09029 HND671 AMAO EMMANUEL Building Technology Full Time
605 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09516 HND672 SULAIMAN IBRAHIM Building Technology Full Time
606 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09520 HND673 MUSTAPHA IBRAHIM Building Technology Full Time
607 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08438 HND675 ONOJAH PRECIOUS Business Administration and Management Full Time
608 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08446 HND676 ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED Business Administration and Management Full Time
609 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08455 HND677 JOSEPH TEMITOPE Business Administration and Management Full Time
610 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08463 HND678 ISA HABIBAT Business Administration and Management Full Time
611 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08544 HND679 ADEKANYE TAIYE Business Administration and Management Full Time
612 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08578 HND680 JAMES SARAH Business Administration and Management Full Time
613 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08579 HND681 CHRISTOPHER JACOB Business Administration and Management Full Time
614 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08596 HND683 SULEIMAN ALIYU Business Administration and Management Full Time
615 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08618 HND684 AKWAEZE PASCHAL Business Administration and Management Full Time
616 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08658 HND685 OKORONWA GLORY Business Administration and Management Full Time
617 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08667 HND686 MUBARAK MOHAMMED Business Administration and Management Full Time
618 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08732 HND687 JAMES REBECCA Business Administration and Management Full Time
619 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08814 HND688 MARK MOSES Business Administration and Management Full Time
620 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08857 HND689 LAWANI SADIATU Business Administration and Management Full Time
621 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08882 HND690 ADETONA ABRAHAM Business Administration and Management Full Time
622 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08906 HND691 OMODARA DAVID Business Administration and Management Full Time
623 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08930 HND692 AJAYI AYOBAMI Business Administration and Management Full Time
624 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08939 HND693 ADEGBOYE MUBARAK Business Administration and Management Full Time
625 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09026 HND696 AKPAJA ADELEGBE Business Administration and Management Full Time
626 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09075 HND698 IBRAHIM SARATU Business Administration and Management Full Time
627 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09109 HND699 OKE OLAOLUWA Business Administration and Management Full Time
628 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09121 HND700 ABIODUN HELEN Business Administration and Management Full Time
629 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09131 HND701 EJEMBI VERONICA Business Administration and Management Full Time
630 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09143 HND702 OYEDIBU FARUQ Business Administration and Management Full Time
631 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09157 HND703 IRIMIAH JESSE Business Administration and Management Full Time
632 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09194 HND704 EZENWEGBU CHISOM Business Administration and Management Full Time
633 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09223 HND705 YERUMOH CORDILLA Business Administration and Management Full Time
634 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09263 HND706 IBRAHIM AMINA Business Administration and Management Full Time
635 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09277 HND707 ABDULKAREEM TOHEEB Business Administration and Management Full Time
636 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09319 HND708 YUSUF ABDULLAHI Business Administration and Management Full Time
637 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09340 HND710 ABUBAKAR BASHIRU Business Administration and Management Full Time
638 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09391 HND711 KUDU MARYAM Business Administration and Management Full Time
639 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09434 HND712 ADEDEJI NAFISAT Business Administration and Management Full Time
640 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09462 HND713 YUSUF ABDULQUADIR Business Administration and Management Full Time
641 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09470 HND714 ANIFOWOSE TEMITOPE Business Administration and Management Full Time
642 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09496 HND715 OLAWADE ELIZABETH Business Administration and Management Full Time
643 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09500 HND716 BENJAMIN EMMANUEL Business Administration and Management Full Time
644 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09538 HND717 IBRAHIM HADIZA Business Administration and Management Full Time
645 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09601 HND718 OGUNDARE AYOMIDE Business Administration and Management Full Time
646 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09220 HND720 AJAYI EUNICE Business Administration and Management Full Time
647 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07448 HND721 AIGBOLOGA MARTINS Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
648 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08531 HND722 ABDULKAREEM MUHMIN Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
649 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08556 HND723 IGWEKA IFUNANYA Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
650 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08711 HND724 JOSEPH OKPE Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
651 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08716 HND725 MUSA VICTOR Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
652 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08805 HND726 AYODELE SAMUEL Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
653 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08823 HND727 BELLO SULEIMAN Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
654 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08900 HND728 SAIDU AISHA Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
655 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08950 HND729 OKECHUKWU CHUKA Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
656 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09030 HND730 SALAMI GLORIA Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
657 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09082 HND731 OLANIYI OLALEKAN Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
658 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09251 HND732 OLUWASEGUN STEPHEN Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
659 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09332 HND733 BAKARE TOMISIN Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
660 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09338 HND734 ATOLAGBE EUNICE Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
661 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09401 HND735 GEOFFREY ESEBAMEN Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
662 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09574 HND737 MAHMUD YAHAYA Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
663 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09585 HND738 OYELAMI FUNKE Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
664 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09615 HND739 MAJEKODUNMI RASHEEDAT Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
665 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08423 HND740 IBRAHIM MUHAMMED Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
666 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08437 HND741 FATOMOYE FELIX Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
667 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08468 HND742 ADESIOYE SUCCESS Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
668 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08481 HND743 YAHAYA ALIYU Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
669 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08643 HND746 JOSEPH MICHEAL Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
670 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08655 HND747 ADINNU CHIDIEBERE Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
671 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08672 HND748 DAVID JONATHAN Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
672 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08721 HND750 AKANDE KOLAWOLE Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
673 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08722 HND751 ILORI MARVELOUS Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
674 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08795 HND752 ENENCHE CALEB Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
675 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08819 HND753 MOHAMMED ISAH Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
676 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08854 HND754 AHMED MOHAMMED Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
677 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08913 HND755 LINUS BARNABAS Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
678 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08995 HND757 ONATUNDE CLEMENT Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
679 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09001 HND758 OLANREWAJU JOY Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
680 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09069 HND760 ABDULLAHI MUSLIUDEEN Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
681 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09201 HND762 ODEYEMI STEPHEN Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
682 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09237 HND763 IZUORAH CHIBUZOR Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
683 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09311 HND764 MUHAMMAD MUHAMMAD Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
684 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09320 HND765 ADEGBOYE OLAJIDE Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
685 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09625 HND768 PETER LEWIS Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
686 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07454 HND770 HAMMED SODIQ Computer Science Full Time
687 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07906 HND771 VINCENT REINA Computer Science Full Time
688 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08434 HND772 ADEMOLA OLUWAJUWONLO Computer Science Full Time
689 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08451 HND774 ALIU ENEYE Computer Science Full Time
690 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08483 HND775 MICHEAL JOY Computer Science Full Time
691 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08607 HND776 ADISA MARY Computer Science Full Time
692 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08619 HND777 OLADIPUPO JEREMIAH Computer Science Full Time
693 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08622 HND778 AMOS SHEKWOGAMI Computer Science Full Time
694 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08645 HND779 OLOWO OLUWASHINA Computer Science Full Time
695 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08646 HND780 OKPE LOVINA Computer Science Full Time
696 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08692 HND781 DAVID GODWIN Computer Science Full Time
697 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08749 HND782 ONYEMAECHI RAPHAEL Computer Science Full Time
698 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08824 HND783 OYIBO IBRAHIM Computer Science Full Time
699 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08834 HND784 OLAREWAJU VICTORY Computer Science Full Time
700 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08840 HND785 ABDULFATAH MUBARAK Computer Science Full Time
701 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08848 HND786 OKEDELE RUTH Computer Science Full Time
702 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08859 HND787 OKIBE ECHO Computer Science Full Time
703 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08865 HND788 IGNATIUS GABRIEL Computer Science Full Time
704 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08873 HND789 IGWE DIVINE Computer Science Full Time
705 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08883 HND790 ABUBAKAR ISSA Computer Science Full Time
706 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08892 HND791 ABDULRASHEED TAWAKALITU Computer Science Full Time
707 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08908 HND792 ABUBAKAR JA'AFAR Computer Science Full Time
708 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08928 HND794 EMMANUEL TERAH Computer Science Full Time
709 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08959 HND795 OKOH GODWIN Computer Science Full Time
710 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09050 HND796 IDRISU SALIHU Computer Science Full Time
711 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09063 HND797 SHEHU KABIRU Computer Science Full Time
712 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09085 HND798 OLADAPO ISRAEL Computer Science Full Time
713 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09097 HND799 ABDULMAJEED BALOGUN Computer Science Full Time
714 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09141 HND800 ABEL JEREMIAH Computer Science Full Time
715 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09147 HND801 YUSUF SULEIMAN Computer Science Full Time
716 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09149 HND802 NWANKWO EMMANUEL Computer Science Full Time
717 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09152 HND803 ADEDEJI SAMUEL Computer Science Full Time
718 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09224 HND804 MUHAMMAD FATIMAH Computer Science Full Time
719 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09366 HND805 ADEOGUN TIMOTHY Computer Science Full Time
720 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09367 HND806 ADEKOYA DANIEL Computer Science Full Time
721 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09423 HND807 IBIAM BESTILIA Computer Science Full Time
722 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09425 HND808 EMMANUEL PRINCE Computer Science Full Time
723 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09451 HND810 JEROME JOHN Computer Science Full Time
724 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09457 HND811 JOHN BLESSING Computer Science Full Time
725 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09483 HND813 YAKUBU ABDULMUMINI Computer Science Full Time
726 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09547 HND815 USMAN USMAN Computer Science Full Time
727 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09551 HND816 JOHNSON SAMUEL Computer Science Full Time
728 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09584 HND817 ADAMS JOSEPH Computer Science Full Time
729 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09631 HND818 SIMON PETER Computer Science Full Time
730 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09639 HND819 FAGBORO OMOWUMI Computer Science Full Time
731 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08701 HND820 OKAGU JOHNMARTINS Electronics and Telecommunication Full Time
732 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08787 HND822 ADAMU MUSA Electronics and Telecommunication Full Time
733 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08875 HND823 BABAYARO HASSAN Electronics and Telecommunication Full Time
734 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09008 HND824 OTUONYE CHINEMEREM Electronics and Telecommunication Full Time
735 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09057 HND825 ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED Electronics and Telecommunication Full Time
736 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09129 HND827 OLUWASHOLA JOSEPH Electronics and Telecommunication Full Time
737 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09136 HND828 YAKUBU HAMZA Electronics and Telecommunication Full Time
738 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09413 HND829 AYERE CORNELIUS Electronics and Telecommunication Full Time
739 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09468 HND830 NDANAIMI SADIQ Electronics and Telecommunication Full Time
740 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09514 HND832 GABRIEL PHILIP Electronics and Telecommunication Full Time
741 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08488 HND835 OSE SUNDAY Power and Machines Full Time
742 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08768 HND837 ADAMU ALIYU Power and Machines Full Time
743 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08812 HND839 MUHAMMAD ALFA Power and Machines Full Time
744 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08832 HND840 OTAREN SYLVESTER Power and Machines Full Time
745 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08835 HND841 YAHAYA YAHAYA Power and Machines Full Time
746 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08929 HND842 ISSAH SHERIF Power and Machines Full Time
747 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09047 HND843 ATTAH JUSTICE Power and Machines Full Time
748 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09081 HND844 KAMARUDEEN MUDASIRU Power and Machines Full Time
749 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09312 HND847 ADELODUN ABDULRASAQ Power and Machines Full Time
750 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09353 HND848 ADELOWO SAMSON Power and Machines Full Time
751 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09364 HND849 PALMER SAMSON Power and Machines Full Time
752 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09381 HND850 MUSA ALIYU Power and Machines Full Time
753 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09454 HND851 OMOLE BLESSING Power and Machines Full Time
754 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09494 HND852 ABDULRAZAQ HABIBU Power and Machines Full Time
755 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09501 HND853 OLALEYE OLUWASEGUN Power and Machines Full Time
756 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09502 HND854 JIBRIN TIJJANI Power and Machines Full Time
757 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09558 HND855 IGWE CHISOM Power and Machines Full Time
758 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09633 HND856 MATHEW SAMSON Power and Machines Full Time
759 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08499 HND857 MUSA IDRIS Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
760 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08871 HND859 SIMEON ADEGOKE Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
761 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09369 HND861 YUSUF ABDULKADIR Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
762 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09536 HND862 SALIHU MUSA Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
763 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09597 HND864 UKPONG IDARA Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
764 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08410 HND865 AKINBODE ABOSEDE Hospitality Management Full Time
765 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08454 HND866 SULAIMAN ABDULKADIR Hospitality Management Full Time
766 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08536 HND867 NWEKE RITA Hospitality Management Full Time
767 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08630 HND869 IDOWU PHEBE Hospitality Management Full Time
768 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08753 HND870 JOHN ELIZABETH Hospitality Management Full Time
769 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09035 HND871 OGWUCHE DORCAS Hospitality Management Full Time
770 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09283 HND873 FRIDAY MARY Hospitality Management Full Time
771 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09345 HND874 OBAFEMI MARY Hospitality Management Full Time
772 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09428 HND875 KINGSLEY PRINCESS Hospitality Management Full Time
773 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09486 HND876 SAMUEL OLUWATOYIN Hospitality Management Full Time
774 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08676 HND878 ACHODA ALICE Marketing Full Time
775 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08756 HND879 OLUKUNLE ENOCH Marketing Full Time
776 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08762 HND880 SEMIU RUKAYAT Marketing Full Time
777 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08960 HND881 JOEL SARAH Marketing Full Time
778 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09043 HND882 YAHAYA MAIMUNAT Marketing Full Time
779 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09145 HND883 SAMUEL GRACE Marketing Full Time
780 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09238 HND884 MOSES JOHN Marketing Full Time
781 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09448 HND885 OLANIYI ALICE Marketing Full Time
782 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07446 HND887 ADAMU EMMANUEL Manufacturing Engineering Full Time
783 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07484 HND888 VITUS DIVINE Manufacturing Engineering Full Time
784 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07613 HND891 YAKUBU ABUBAKAR Manufacturing Engineering Full Time
785 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08500 HND892 ABUBAKAR NAIBI Manufacturing Engineering Full Time
786 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08613 HND893 TSWANYA JESSE Manufacturing Engineering Full Time
787 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08742 HND894 FRIDAY EHIME Manufacturing Engineering Full Time
788 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08772 HND895 MOHAMMED YAHAYA Manufacturing Engineering Full Time
789 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09164 HND896 ALIU SULEIMAN Manufacturing Engineering Full Time
790 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09197 HND897 MAGAJI RAYMOND Manufacturing Engineering Full Time
791 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09316 HND898 VITUS DANIEL Manufacturing Engineering Full Time
792 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09352 HND899 EZENTA GABRIEL Manufacturing Engineering Full Time
793 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09620 HND901 MICHAEL ROSELINE Manufacturing Engineering Full Time
794 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08509 HND902 ABUBAKAR ZAKARI Plant Engineering Full Time
795 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08512 HND903 CELESTINE NELSON Plant Engineering Full Time
796 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08550 HND904 AJIB TAIWO Plant Engineering Full Time
797 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08744 HND905 BABATUNDE JUWON Plant Engineering Full Time
798 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08905 HND906 KABIRU DANJUMA Plant Engineering Full Time
799 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09013 HND907 NWEKE KINGSLEY Plant Engineering Full Time
800 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09055 HND908 ONIKOYI ABIMBOLA Plant Engineering Full Time
801 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09102 HND909 ABUBAKAR ALIYU Plant Engineering Full Time
802 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09588 HND910 MOHAMMED FAWAS Plant Engineering Full Time
803 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09590 HND911 ISIAKA KEHINDE Plant Engineering Full Time
804 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09110 HND912 ZUBAIRU SHAMSUDEEN Plant Engineering Full Time
805 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07778 HND913 OLAOYE ADESHEWA Mass Communication Full Time
806 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08513 HND915 EHINMIDU PROMISE Mass Communication Full Time
807 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08516 HND916 EKPO BLESSING Mass Communication Full Time
808 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08517 HND917 OLUWATOYIN JOY Mass Communication Full Time
809 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08557 HND918 MATHEW BLESSING Mass Communication Full Time
810 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08609 HND921 AKINPELU BLESSING Mass Communication Full Time
811 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08620 HND922 ONYEKWELU GRACE Mass Communication Full Time
812 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08651 HND923 IBRAHIM KABEERAH Mass Communication Full Time
813 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08669 HND924 AJAYI VICTORIA Mass Communication Full Time
814 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08673 HND925 ABEL FREDRICK Mass Communication Full Time
815 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08677 HND926 CHRISTIAN ESTHER Mass Communication Full Time
816 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08697 HND927 EMMANUEL ELIZABETH Mass Communication Full Time
817 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08708 HND929 IDOWU FUNMILADE Mass Communication Full Time
818 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08709 HND930 NELSON ADAORAH Mass Communication Full Time
819 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08741 HND933 EMMANUEL FAITH Mass Communication Full Time
820 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08743 HND934 BUSARI SAKIRU Mass Communication Full Time
821 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08747 HND935 AGADA SABASTINE Mass Communication Full Time
822 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08759 HND936 JOHN CYNTHIA Mass Communication Full Time
823 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08793 HND938 AUDU ZAINAB Mass Communication Full Time
824 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08811 HND939 ONI JULIET Mass Communication Full Time
825 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08815 HND940 YUSUF AFEES Mass Communication Full Time
826 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08833 HND941 EJEH ISAAC Mass Communication Full Time
827 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08931 HND943 ADEWALE MIRACLE Mass Communication Full Time
828 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08981 HND944 ALAKE OLUWAFUNMILAYO Mass Communication Full Time
829 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09083 HND946 ALEX ABIGAIL Mass Communication Full Time
830 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09084 HND947 ISREAL KAYODE Mass Communication Full Time
831 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09093 HND948 KUDUS SULAIMON Mass Communication Full Time
832 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09107 HND949 GEVER DORCAS Mass Communication Full Time
833 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09148 HND950 OLUWOLE SOJI Mass Communication Full Time
834 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09162 HND951 ABDULLAHI BALIKISU Mass Communication Full Time
835 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09167 HND952 IROSOWE JOY Mass Communication Full Time
836 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09193 HND953 KURE JANET Mass Communication Full Time
837 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09199 HND954 MARTINS REBECCA Mass Communication Full Time
838 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09210 HND955 ONYIAOCHA DAVID Mass Communication Full Time
839 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09229 HND956 ATTEHMOYI ELIZABETH Mass Communication Full Time
840 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09260 HND957 AJANAKY ANAMIYEN Mass Communication Full Time
841 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09305 HND958 IMANANAWE CHRISTIANA Mass Communication Full Time
842 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09315 HND959 CHUKWUDE PRECIOUS Mass Communication Full Time
843 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09347 HND960 BROWN SARAH Mass Communication Full Time
844 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09360 HND961 AFOLAYAN OLUWABUNMI Mass Communication Full Time
845 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09377 HND962 OGBOH BENITA Mass Communication Full Time
846 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09407 HND963 DANIEL BLESSING Mass Communication Full Time
847 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09410 HND964 OYEWO TAIWO Mass Communication Full Time
848 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09415 HND965 LAWAL YUSUF Mass Communication Full Time
849 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09433 HND966 ADENIRAN MARVELLOUS Mass Communication Full Time
850 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09449 HND967 SALAMI OLUWASEUN Mass Communication Full Time
851 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09461 HND968 JAMES GRACE Mass Communication Full Time
852 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09517 HND969 KOLAWOLE GODWIN Mass Communication Full Time
853 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09524 HND970 DIONADAB JEMIMAH Mass Communication Full Time
854 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09525 HND971 VITALIS PRESLEY Mass Communication Full Time
855 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09529 HND972 OLORUNSHE PEACE Mass Communication Full Time
856 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09537 HND974 BULIAMIN KAFAYAT Mass Communication Full Time
857 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09587 HND975 OMONIYI MARY Mass Communication Full Time
858 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09642 HND976 OLADIMEJI LYDIA Mass Communication Full Time
859 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08503 HND978 RAJI ONYIOZA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
860 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08594 HND979 ADAMS EDITH Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
861 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08616 HND980 OJEWOLE SARAH Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
862 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08700 HND981 EMENIM IRENE Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
863 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08746 HND982 NWACHUKWU ROSEMARY Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
864 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08754 HND983 BITRUS JANET Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
865 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08836 HND984 TOLUFASHE DEBORAH Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
866 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08952 HND985 OKECHUKWU CHISOM Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
867 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09004 HND986 KAYODE OLAMIDE Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
868 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09012 HND987 ILO BLESSING Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
869 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09123 HND988 KAMARUDEEN BARAKAT Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
870 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09158 HND989 ONUH CHIAMAKA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
871 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09378 HND990 UTHMAN AISHA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
872 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09388 HND991 BITRUS GODIYA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
873 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09393 HND992 EKEH LILIAN Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
874 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09531 HND994 AKINBAMI ELIZABETH Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
875 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09583 HND995 AKANNI VICTORIA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
876 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09618 HND996 TAOFEEQ HAUWA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
877 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08514 HND997 ONYEIWU CHIOMA Office Technology and Management Full Time
878 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08779 HND998 ALAGBE PETER Office Technology and Management Full Time
879 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08818 HND999 BENEDICT HILDA Office Technology and Management Full Time
880 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08880 HND1000 ABDULLAHI YUSUF Office Technology and Management Full Time
881 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08898 HND1001 SUNDAY BARNABAS Office Technology and Management Full Time
882 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08942 HND1002 AYO-DADA SAMUEL Office Technology and Management Full Time
883 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08987 HND1003 NWOKE THERESA Office Technology and Management Full Time
884 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08997 HND1004 OKANYA OLUCHI Office Technology and Management Full Time
885 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08999 HND1005 UWANAMODO DESTINE Office Technology and Management Full Time
886 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09071 HND1006 HASSAN ROFIYAT Office Technology and Management Full Time
887 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09073 HND1007 USMAN HAMIDU Office Technology and Management Full Time
888 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09142 HND1008 SABUKE AISHA Office Technology and Management Full Time
889 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09192 HND1009 JULIUS BRAMA Office Technology and Management Full Time
890 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09288 HND1010 ADENIYI OLABISI Office Technology and Management Full Time
891 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09294 HND1011 AGBO QUEEN Office Technology and Management Full Time
892 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09341 HND1012 PHILIP FAVOUR Office Technology and Management Full Time
893 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09344 HND1013 JOHNSON RONKE Office Technology and Management Full Time
894 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09355 HND1014 OKAFOR UGOCHUKWU Office Technology and Management Full Time
895 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09417 HND1015 JACOB DAMILOLA Office Technology and Management Full Time
896 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09554 HND1016 YUSUF ISAH Office Technology and Management Full Time
897 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09636 HND1017 MAKANJUOLA KEHINDE Office Technology and Management Full Time
898 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09330 HND1018 ADAMU MOHAMMAD Physics and Electronics Full Time
899 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09404 HND1019 MUHAMMAD ZAINAB Physics and Electronics Full Time
900 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07492 HND1021 MAKANJUOLA RUKAYAT Public Administration Full Time
901 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07501 HND1022 OMALE GRACE Public Administration Full Time
902 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07632 HND1024 SULEIMAN MARYAM Public Administration Full Time
903 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08006 HND1025 JAAFARU ZUBAIRU Public Administration Full Time
904 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08421 HND1026 SOKWO GRACE Public Administration Full Time
905 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08464 HND1027 IBRAHIM ALHAJI Public Administration Full Time
906 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08467 HND1028 OMOTOSHO HAPPINESS Public Administration Full Time
907 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08469 HND1029 ADEYEMI ALEX Public Administration Full Time
908 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08511 HND1031 BAGUDU BEAUTY Public Administration Full Time
909 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08535 HND1032 EZE OZIOMA Public Administration Full Time
910 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08552 HND1033 JAMES JOY Public Administration Full Time
911 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08563 HND1034 KABURU PATRICK Public Administration Full Time
912 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08565 HND1035 MUHAMMAD AHMED Public Administration Full Time
913 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08573 HND1036 JOHN LUCKY Public Administration Full Time
914 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08595 HND1037 OLAYI ELIZABETH Public Administration Full Time
915 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08603 HND1038 IDOGEL MABEL Public Administration Full Time
916 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08606 HND1039 SAMSON SETH Public Administration Full Time
917 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08719 HND1040 RAJI MARYAM Public Administration Full Time
918 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08738 HND1041 ADAH EUNICE Public Administration Full Time
919 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08796 HND1043 NWEZE CONFIDENCE Public Administration Full Time
920 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08801 HND1044 OJO OLALEKAN Public Administration Full Time
921 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08826 HND1046 ISHAKU LUCY Public Administration Full Time
922 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08839 HND1047 FREDRICK MIRACLE Public Administration Full Time
923 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08842 HND1048 UMAR HAUWA Public Administration Full Time
924 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08849 HND1049 OLAWALE GIFT Public Administration Full Time
925 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08855 HND1050 MOSES JUMOKE Public Administration Full Time
926 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08870 HND1051 EMMANUEL FRIDAY Public Administration Full Time
927 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08874 HND1052 SUNDAY IFEOMA Public Administration Full Time
928 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08888 HND1053 OBIORA PATRICK Public Administration Full Time
929 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08909 HND1054 AWOYEMI SEWA Public Administration Full Time
930 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08944 HND1055 ALI ABUBAKAR Public Administration Full Time
931 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08961 HND1056 WILLIAMS MARANATHA Public Administration Full Time
932 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08969 HND1057 IBRAHIM NURUDEEN Public Administration Full Time
933 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09006 HND1058 TSADO MARY Public Administration Full Time
934 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09023 HND1059 NNAJI NMESOMA Public Administration Full Time
935 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09024 HND1060 OLUYINKA DAMILARE Public Administration Full Time
936 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09066 HND1061 BELLO LOVETH Public Administration Full Time
937 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09067 HND1062 TANIMU SOLOMON Public Administration Full Time
938 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09086 HND1063 OJEDIRAN MICHEAL Public Administration Full Time
939 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09091 HND1064 OLADELE OLUWASEUN Public Administration Full Time
940 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09096 HND1065 DANIEL JOY Public Administration Full Time
941 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09135 HND1066 OLOWOSAGBA KEHINDE Public Administration Full Time
942 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09139 HND1067 NURADEEN AHMED Public Administration Full Time
943 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09151 HND1068 TOLUFASHE DORCAS Public Administration Full Time
944 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09153 HND1069 MICHEAL EZINNE Public Administration Full Time
945 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09179 HND1070 BAMIDELE MERCY Public Administration Full Time
946 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09219 HND1071 YERUMOH DORCAS Public Administration Full Time
947 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09235 HND1072 ADETONA ADEOLA Public Administration Full Time
948 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09300 HND1074 OLORUNTOBI SAMUEL Public Administration Full Time
949 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09348 HND1075 MICHAEL MONICA Public Administration Full Time
950 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09376 HND1076 ADEPOJU AFEEZ Public Administration Full Time
951 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09386 HND1077 EZENWA CHINEDU Public Administration Full Time
952 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09397 HND1078 CHARLES RUTH Public Administration Full Time
953 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09421 HND1079 ALIYU BILAL Public Administration Full Time
954 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09437 HND1080 OCHE RITA Public Administration Full Time
955 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09439 HND1081 EMMANUEL KIREAN Public Administration Full Time
956 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09463 HND1082 EGBOH FRIDAY Public Administration Full Time
957 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09464 HND1083 ADEJO VICTOR Public Administration Full Time
958 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09497 HND1085 KOLO SHADRACH Public Administration Full Time
959 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09533 HND1086 ADEKUNLE KOLAWOLE Public Administration Full Time
960 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09534 HND1087 CALEB CHIMAROKE Public Administration Full Time
961 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09552 HND1088 OLUSHOLA AZEEZ Public Administration Full Time
962 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09571 HND1089 DANLADI BLESSING Public Administration Full Time
963 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09577 HND1090 DANIEL BLESSING Public Administration Full Time
964 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09589 HND1091 CHRISTIAN CHRISTCARES Public Administration Full Time
965 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09626 HND1092 EMMANUEL PRECIOUS Public Administration Full Time
966 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08723 HND1096 ABDULRAUF NURUDEEN Quantity Surveying Full Time
967 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08878 HND1097 BABAYARO HUSSAINI Quantity Surveying Full Time
968 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08899 HND1098 MOHAMMED BASHIRU Quantity Surveying Full Time
969 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08904 HND1099 JAMES PHILIP Quantity Surveying Full Time
970 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08996 HND1100 OJOKA FAITH Quantity Surveying Full Time
971 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09037 HND1101 MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR Quantity Surveying Full Time
972 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09060 HND1102 NDEGO JOSHUA Quantity Surveying Full Time
973 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09308 HND1103 PETER SAMSON Quantity Surveying Full Time
974 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09414 HND1104 MOHAMMED MOHAMMED Quantity Surveying Full Time
975 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09440 HND1105 MOHAMMED MOHAMMED Quantity Surveying Full Time
976 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09444 HND1106 ABDULHAMID ABDULAFEEZ Quantity Surveying Full Time
977 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09508 HND1107 ONU CHARLES Quantity Surveying Full Time
978 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08094 HND1108 ABDULAZEEZ MARYAM Statistics Full Time
979 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08663 HND1109 AGBESUYI OLUWAKEMI Statistics Full Time
980 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08869 HND1110 SIKIRU OLAGUNJU Statistics Full Time
981 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09138 HND1111 NUHU FAUZEEYAY Statistics Full Time
982 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09363 HND1112 OPATOLA QOWIYU Statistics Full Time
983 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09372 HND1113 AYANI CLEMENT Statistics Full Time
984 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09412 HND1114 IBRAHIM HARUNA Statistics Full Time
985 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08426 HND1116 AMARI NELSON Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
986 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08568 HND1117 IDAKPO ENEMONA Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
987 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08680 HND1118 OGUNLADE MARVELOUS Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
988 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08682 HND1119 OZOR VICTOR Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
989 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08947 HND1120 EZE PETER Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
990 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09212 HND1121 JOSEPH BLESSING Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
991 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09214 HND1122 AMADI BLESSING Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
992 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09279 HND1124 AKINSOHUN MARVELLOUS Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
993 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09339 HND1125 ADENIYI MUTIU Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
994 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09431 HND1126 DARIUS HEZEKIAH Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
995 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09487 HND1127 ABU ESTHER Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
996 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08456 HND1128 SOLOMON NWODE Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
997 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08506 HND1129 ALIYU ABUBAKAR Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
998 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08449 HND1133 OSHEWOLO ENIOLA Accountancy Full Time
999 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08501 HND1134 BAWA VICTOR Banking and Finance Full Time
1000 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09670 HND1135 OGBONNA SUCCESS Accountancy Full Time
1001 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09695 HND1136 ABDULLAHI RAMAT Accountancy Full Time
1002 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09710 HND1137 SALAUDEEN MUTIULLAHI Accountancy Full Time
1003 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09766 HND1138 ALIYU JEMILAT Accountancy Full Time
1004 AP000384 HND1139 MUSTAPHA MOHAMMED Accountancy Full Time
1005 AP000392 HND1140 EMMANUEL IFUNAYA Accountancy Full Time
1006 AP002603 HND1142 ALIYU YAHAYA Accountancy Full Time
1007 AP003303 HND1143 AKPOWENE KESIENA Accountancy Full Time
1008 AP006003 HND1144 GAGARA DAWAZA Accountancy Full Time
1009 AP007203 HND1145 ADEDOKUN ROKIB Accountancy Full Time
1010 AP007603 HND1146 MUYIDEEN WARIS Accountancy Full Time
1011 AP008503 HND1147 ANDEPU DEBORAH Accountancy Full Time
1012 AP008703 HND1148 DANIEL JUSTINA Accountancy Full Time
1013 AP011603 HND1149 SUNDAY MIRACLE Accountancy Full Time
1014 AP011903 HND1150 JOHN BLESSING Accountancy Full Time
1015 AP012903 HND1152 FAHAD SHITTU Accountancy Full Time
1016 AP014103 HND1153 CHIKWENDU CALISTA Accountancy Full Time
1017 AP014803 HND1154 ISAH ZAINAB Accountancy Full Time
1018 AP015303 HND1155 ANYADOO MIRACLE Accountancy Full Time
1019 AP015503 HND1156 AKINLE ELIZABETH Accountancy Full Time
1020 AP017303 HND1157 ISHIAKA MERCY Accountancy Full Time
1021 AP019803 HND1158 MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR Accountancy Full Time
1022 AP021703 HND1159 CHARLES ELIZABETH Accountancy Full Time
1023 AP024703 HND1160 BABA MOHAMMED Accountancy Full Time
1024 AP026503 HND1161 OKEKE EBUBECHUKWU Accountancy Full Time
1025 AP029103 HND1162 ADAMU ABDULLAHI Accountancy Full Time
1026 AP029403 HND1163 AJOGE AISHA Accountancy Full Time
1027 AP029903 HND1164 AUGUSTINE MARY Accountancy Full Time
1028 AP030803 HND1165 ETOBE LYDIA Accountancy Full Time
1029 AP034803 HND1168 ITEKPE BRIDGET Accountancy Full Time
1030 AP037001 HND1169 YUSUFF AISHAT Accountancy Full Time
1031 AP037101 HND1170 MOSHOOD AMINA Accountancy Full Time
1032 AP045503 HND1171 OSUYA CHINWE Accountancy Full Time
1033 AP046103 HND1172 IWOLODE SARAH Accountancy Full Time
1034 AP046203 HND1174 GBOLOKUN LYDIA Accountancy Full Time
1035 AP055203 HND1175 USMAN BASHIR Accountancy Full Time
1036 AP057403 HND1176 OTITOJU LEKE Accountancy Full Time
1037 AP068403 HND1178 SUMAILA THANKGOD Accountancy Full Time
1038 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09163 HND1185 MUSA ABUBAKAR Agricultural Technology Full Time
1039 AP005103 HND1187 FADELE EZEKIEL Architectural Technology Full Time
1040 AP032803 HND1188 AMOS HASSAN Architectural Technology Full Time
1041 AP041103 HND1190 DIKE WEST-FEELINGS Architectural Technology Full Time
1042 AP086103 HND1191 NWOBODO JOSEPH Architectural Technology Full Time
1043 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09171 HND1192 OMOTOSHO OLAMILEKAN Banking and Finance Full Time
1044 AP024003 HND1196 JONATHAN FAVOUR Banking and Finance Full Time
1045 AP050203 HND1199 SANYA ESTHER Banking and Finance Full Time
1046 AP061103 HND1201 AHMED ABDULMUMEEN Banking and Finance Full Time
1047 AP061303 HND1202 OLOWOYEYE IDOWU Banking and Finance Full Time
1048 AP089203 HND1204 MUHAMMAD TAUHEED Banking and Finance Full Time
1049 AP094903 HND1205 UMAR KABIRU Banking and Finance Full Time
1050 AP100003 HND1206 HUSSAINI YANDA Banking and Finance Full Time
1051 AP105703 HND1207 GBEMISOLA OPEYEMI Banking and Finance Full Time
1052 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09657 HND1209 UDOCHUKWU VICTORIA Biological Sciences Environmental Biology Full Time
1053 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09735 HND1210 ANDREW JOSHUA Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1054 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09742 HND1211 USMAN BENJAMIN Biological Sciences Environmental Biology Full Time
1055 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09750 HND1212 OLUMORAN TOLULOPE Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1056 AP000393 HND1213 ADEKUNLE ODUAKI Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1057 AP025603 HND1214 OGUNLUSI TAIWO Biological Sciences Biology and Microbiology Full Time
1058 AP053503 HND1215 SOLOMON PATIENCE Biological Sciences Biology and Microbiology Full Time
1059 AP054403 HND1216 NEHEMIAH PAUL Biological Sciences Biology and Microbiology Full Time
1060 AP056003 HND1217 ONI HANNAH Biological Sciences Biology and Microbiology Full Time
1061 AP094203 HND1218 SALAWUDEEN ANU Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1062 AP042703 HND1219 OWONIMI ALABA Biological Sciences Environmental Biology Full Time
1063 AP055403 HND1220 AHMED EZRA Biological Sciences Environmental Biology Full Time
1064 AP058903 HND1221 LEWU JUSTINA Biological Sciences Environmental Biology Full Time
1065 AP069503 HND1222 IDREES NAFEESAT Biological Sciences Environmental Biology Full Time
1066 AP098803 HND1223 ADEYEMI AISHA Biological Sciences Environmental Biology Full Time
1067 AP005703 HND1224 UMAR HAUWA Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1068 AP028803 HND1226 BABATUNDE OLUWAPELUMI Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1069 AP064403 HND1227 SULEIMAN ISAH Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1070 AP066203 HND1228 PHILIP RUTH Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1071 AP092403 HND1230 HASSAN TOHEEB Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1072 AP094803 HND1231 MUHAMMAD ZAINAB Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1073 AP105903 HND1235 GREGORY CHINAENYENWA Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1074 AP111803 HND1237 HARUNA UMARU Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1075 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09645 HND1238 EMMANUEL DADA Building Technology Full Time
1076 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09706 HND1239 USMAN JAMILU Building Technology Full Time
1077 AP003903 HND1240 MUHAMMAD ALHAJI Building Technology Full Time
1078 AP010703 HND1241 TIJANI DAUDA Building Technology Full Time
1079 AP102403 HND1242 ADELEKE TAOFEEK Building Technology Full Time
1080 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08799 HND1244 IBRAHIM FARUK Business Administration and Management Full Time
1081 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09038 HND1245 WILLFRED ESTHER Business Administration and Management Full Time
1082 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09205 HND1246 ABIODUN JOSEPH Business Administration and Management Full Time
1083 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09207 HND1247 ONOJA ENE Public Administration Full Time
1084 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09373 HND1248 FAITH ATSEA Business Administration and Management Full Time
1085 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09689 HND1249 UKO NTIENSE Business Administration and Management Full Time
1086 AP002003 HND1251 AHMED, MONSURAT Business Administration and Management Full Time
1087 AP004003 HND1252 LADAN MUHAMMAD Business Administration and Management Full Time
1088 AP010603 HND1253 OHIARE HABIBAT Business Administration and Management Full Time
1089 AP011403 HND1254 UDEMBA OBED Business Administration and Management Full Time
1090 AP012203 HND1255 ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR Business Administration and Management Full Time
1091 AP015903 HND1256 YUSUF KHADIJAT Business Administration and Management Full Time
1092 AP017403 HND1257 SAMUEL HASSAN Business Administration and Management Full Time
1093 AP017903 HND1258 CHUKWUMA ESTHER Business Administration and Management Full Time
1094 AP019103 HND1259 ABDULATEEF FATIMA Business Administration and Management Full Time
1095 AP020803 HND1260 ABDULSALAM MUJIDAT Business Administration and Management Full Time
1096 AP020903 HND1261 SULEIMAN AHMED Business Administration and Management Full Time
1097 AP021303 HND1262 OLATUNJI GRACE Business Administration and Management Full Time
1098 AP023903 HND1264 DENNIS MERCY Business Administration and Management Full Time
1099 AP027703 HND1265 ADETONA ADEDOYIN Business Administration and Management Full Time
1100 AP031403 HND1266 EMMANUEL RAPHAEL Business Administration and Management Full Time
1101 AP032003 HND1267 SULAIMON HALIMOT Business Administration and Management Full Time
1102 AP032103 HND1268 DARE VINCENT Business Administration and Management Full Time
1103 AP041703 HND1271 ELISHA OLAREWAJU Business Administration and Management Full Time
1104 AP041903 HND1272 IBIKUNLE DANIEL Business Administration and Management Full Time
1105 AP053903 HND1273 ABDULRAHMAN ABDULRAHMAN Business Administration and Management Full Time
1106 AP060203 HND1275 EZENWA BLESSING Business Administration and Management Full Time
1107 AP065303 HND1276 OCHIGBO GRACE Business Administration and Management Full Time
1108 AP067703 HND1277 CHARLES RITA Business Administration and Management Full Time
1109 AP068203 HND1278 SAIDU REBECCA Business Administration and Management Full Time
1110 AP101303 HND1283 UTAZI FREDRICK Business Administration and Management Full Time
1111 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09727 HND1290 IDRIS LATIFAT Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
1112 AP011103 HND1291 DEDEGU CLIFFORD Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
1113 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09336 HND1297 MOHAMMED KHADIJAT Chemical Sciences Biochemistry and Microbiology Full Time
1114 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07807 HND1298 ADEDAPO BLESSING Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1115 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08391 HND1300 AGBA JANET Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1116 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08411 HND1301 UMARU SHEHU Chemical Sciences Full Time
1117 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08433 HND1302 FASASI MARIAM Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1118 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08484 HND1305 ZAKARIA PRECIOUS Chemical Sciences Full Time
1119 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08537 HND1306 ORDEDOO EMMANUEL Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1120 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08554 HND1307 JOSHUA NOAH Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1121 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08581 HND1308 ALIYU UMAR Chemical Sciences Full Time
1122 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08615 HND1310 HARUNA ABUBAKAR Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1123 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08627 HND1311 BAWA ABBAS Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1124 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08650 HND1312 SOLOMON HANNAH Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1125 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08674 HND1313 AHMED ALIYU Chemical Sciences Full Time
1126 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08702 HND1314 ADEMAKINWA OYINLOLA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry and Microbiology Full Time
1127 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08718 HND1315 CHUKWUDI ADANNA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1128 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08800 HND1316 AYINDE MARY Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1129 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08808 HND1317 BALA MARYAM Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1130 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08838 HND1318 BALA GEORGE Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1131 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08845 HND1319 OKOGBE JONATHAN Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1132 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08856 HND1320 MICHEAL ROSEMARY Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1133 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08927 HND1321 SHUAIBU AISHA Chemical Sciences Full Time
1134 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08948 HND1323 GABRIEL WILSON Chemical Sciences Full Time
1135 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08990 HND1325 IKPEA STELLA Chemical Sciences Full Time
1136 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09116 HND1327 OLAWUYI DEBORAH Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1137 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09120 HND1328 ABDULRAZAK ROKIBAT Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1138 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09122 HND1329 ABDULFATAI SULIYAT Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1139 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09128 HND1330 MUOKA JOY Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1140 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09146 HND1331 ALAOMA STEPHEN Chemical Sciences Full Time
1141 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09180 HND1333 ALABI TEMILADE Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1142 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09242 HND1334 ABBA ELIZABETH Chemical Sciences Full Time
1143 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09247 HND1335 ABDULSALAM MUINAT Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1144 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09287 HND1337 BABA MUKTAR Chemical Sciences Full Time
1145 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09301 HND1338 ALIYU IDRIS Chemical Sciences Full Time
1146 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09328 HND1339 BABATUNDE SHERIFF Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1147 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09389 HND1341 MOHAMMED FATIMA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1148 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09403 HND1343 AROGUNDADE TOSIN Chemical Sciences Full Time
1149 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09409 HND1344 OSUNSOLA REBECCA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1150 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09435 HND1345 CHUKWU MARY Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1151 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09441 HND1346 ADEDOYE JAMES Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1152 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09489 HND1348 MUSA AMINA Chemical Sciences Full Time
1153 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09492 HND1349 AYODEJI FAITH Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1154 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09510 HND1350 LAWAL RAHMA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1155 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09530 HND1351 MOHAMMED IDRIS Chemical Sciences Full Time
1156 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09541 HND1352 SURAJUDEEN TOYEEB Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1157 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09559 HND1353 AKINPELU EUNICE Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1158 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09637 HND1355 AYENI GLORIA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1159 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09644 HND1356 PETER JANET Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1160 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09668 HND1357 ADAMU ISAH Chemical Sciences Full Time
1161 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09692 HND1358 JIMOH SAFIYAH Chemical Sciences Full Time
1162 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09697 HND1359 JOSEPH JOY Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1163 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09705 HND1360 KALMA LOVETH Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1164 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09717 HND1361 AYORINDE BLESSING Chemical Sciences Full Time
1165 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09755 HND1365 NWANKWO RACHEL Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1166 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09209 HND1366 ONIOSUN PATIENCE Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1167 AP004403 HND1367 ELEKULA OLUWAPELUMI Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1168 AP007803 HND1369 NAFISAT ABUBAKAR Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1169 AP010203 HND1370 INNOCENT GRACE Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1170 AP013303 HND1371 BRIDGET MICHAEL Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1171 AP015603 HND1372 OSAMEDE FAITH Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1172 AP028103 HND1374 OKOTI SUCCESS Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1173 AP045103 HND1376 WALEOLA REBECCA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1174 AP049703 HND1377 USMAN FATIMA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1175 AP050603 HND1378 EMMAKING, BENJAMIN Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1176 AP053003 HND1379 KOLAWOLE TOBI Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1177 AP053803 HND1380 ABUBAKAR MAHMUD Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1178 AP092203 HND1381 ALAHANDE ISLAMIYAT Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1179 AP094403 HND1383 ALFA SALAMATU Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1180 AP102503 HND1388 ABUBAKAR BALKISU Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1181 AP104903 HND1389 ABDULRAZAK NAFISAT Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1182 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08428 HND1390 NDUBUISI LILIAN Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1183 AP096603 HND1391 HARUNA NDAMAN Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1184 AP026103 HND1393 OJONIMI BLESSING Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1185 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08474 HND1394 JOHN AYODELE Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1186 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09664 HND1396 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1187 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09723 HND1398 OPEYEMI KASIM Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1188 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09749 HND1399 OYEWOLE RUTH Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1189 AP000386 HND1400 SUNDAY DANIEL Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1190 AP000399 HND1401 YAHAYA OJOCHENEMI Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1191 AP000903 HND1402 AYANNUBI AYODIMEJI Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1192 AP002403 HND1404 SULEIMAN IBRAHIM Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1193 AP002803 HND1406 ABDULKAREEM ABDULSALAM Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1194 AP010103 HND1407 FOLOWOSELE TOLULOPE Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1195 AP014403 HND1408 ANIKWENZE STEPHEN Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1196 AP015803 HND1409 OKONKWO NZUBECHI Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1197 AP064303 HND1412 OKE VICTOR Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1198 AP064703 HND1413 MBA DANIEL Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1199 AP089703 HND1415 ENWELUM UCHECHUKWU Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1200 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09416 HND1419 AJAYI OLUWADAMILARE Computer Science Full Time
1201 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09490 HND1420 YUSUF ALIYU Computer Science Full Time
1202 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09704 HND1421 OLUWATOYIN SUNDAY Computer Science Full Time
1203 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09777 HND1422 KOLAWOLE SADIQ Computer Science Full Time
1204 AP000503 HND1423 OLAREWAJU FRANCIS Computer Science Full Time
1205 AP008603 HND1425 AHMAD ALHASSAN Computer Science Full Time
1206 AP012603 HND1426 SADIQ ABDUL-MAJEED Computer Science Full Time
1207 AP012703 HND1427 SABEREDOWO ISLAMIAT Computer Science Full Time
1208 AP025303 HND1429 UZUEGBUNE MALACHY Computer Science Full Time
1209 AP025903 HND1430 UJAH ANEBI Computer Science Full Time
1210 AP028603 HND1431 SULEIMAN ABDULRHAMAN Computer Science Full Time
1211 AP034403 HND1433 ADEKUNLE SUCCESS Computer Science Full Time
1212 AP035503 HND1434 LINUS THERESA Computer Science Full Time
1213 AP036403 HND1435 JIMOH HABIBAT Computer Science Full Time
1214 AP042503 HND1436 AWOKE JOHNSON Computer Science Full Time
1215 AP042803 HND1437 ADAMADE ISAAC Computer Science Full Time
1216 AP044203 HND1439 BEWAJI MARY Computer Science Full Time
1217 AP071403 HND1440 YEKINI ABDULRAHAMAN Computer Science Full Time
1218 AP092703 HND1441 MONEBI JOHN Computer Science Full Time
1219 AP095303 HND1442 ABDULWAHEED MARIAM Computer Science Full Time
1220 AP096203 HND1443 JEREMIAH GODIYA Computer Science Full Time
1221 AP102303 HND1444 DAUDA ABDULQUDUS Computer Science Full Time
1222 AP111403 HND1446 SHOLA ABEL Computer Science Full Time
1223 AP002903 HND1448 UCHE MARY Crop production Full Time
1224 AP097703 HND1449 LADO SAMSON Crop production Full Time
1225 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09658 HND1452 WAKILI JOSEPH Electrical Engineering Full Time
1226 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09660 HND1453 EDWIN PETER Electrical Engineering Full Time
1227 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09676 HND1455 EBOH ESTHER Electrical Engineering Full Time
1228 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09681 HND1456 AZUKA EMMANUEL Electrical Engineering Full Time
1229 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09694 HND1457 AREMU OLADIPUPO Electrical Engineering Full Time
1230 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09701 HND1458 OZOBU VALENTINE Electrical Engineering Full Time
1231 AP023003 HND1459 ABOKI YUNANA Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
1232 AP028003 HND1460 IBRAHIM SALISU Electrical Engineering Full Time
1233 AP043703 HND1461 ABDULHAMED AYINDE Electrical Engineering Full Time
1234 AP017003 HND1463 TITUS CALEB Power and Machines Full Time
1235 AP000603 HND1466 ADETORO ADEWALE Electronics and Telecommunication Full Time
1236 AP027403 HND1467 OLADEJI ISAIAH Electronics and Telecommunication Full Time
1237 AP041803 HND1468 TIMOTHY LUMUNGA Electrical Engineering Full Time
1238 AP098103 HND1469 UMAR NUHU Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
1239 AP013403 HND1471 ILEMONU EDITHJ. Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
1240 AP029603 HND1472 MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
1241 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09761 HND1476 SAMSON VICTORIA Hospitality Management Full Time
1242 AP014303 HND1477 JOSHUA ELIZABETH Hospitality Management Full Time
1243 AP030503 HND1478 USMAN ADAMA Hospitality Management Full Time
1244 AP033103 HND1479 OHAERI ROSELINE Hospitality Management Full Time
1245 AP036603 HND1480 OLADOJA AZEEZAT Hospitality Management Full Time
1246 AP037201 HND1481 EMMANUEL BIDEMI Hospitality Management Full Time
1247 AP042203 HND1482 YAHAYA HABIBA Hospitality Management Full Time
1248 AP101503 HND1484 HARUNA FADILA Hospitality Management Full Time
1249 AP104103 HND1485 BAMBE TUMOKE Hospitality Management Full Time
1250 AP000388 HND1487 UMAR FATIMAH Marketing Full Time
1251 AP000390 HND1488 NDAGI IBRAHIM Marketing Full Time
1252 AP001103 HND1489 AWOLEYE RIDWAN Marketing Full Time
1253 AP001803 HND1490 SALAWUDEEN NAFISAT Marketing Full Time
1254 AP006903 HND1491 AJIBOLA VICTOR Marketing Full Time
1255 AP094603 HND1492 YISA FAITH Marketing Full Time
1256 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09226 HND1493 NICHOLAS JOY Mass Communication Full Time
1257 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09291 HND1494 ABUYA GRACIOUS Mass Communication Full Time
1258 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09293 HND1495 AKANDE HAMMED Mass Communication Full Time
1259 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09512 HND1496 JOSEPH MERCY Mass Communication Full Time
1260 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09539 HND1497 SOFELA OLUWATOYIN Mass Communication Full Time
1261 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09754 HND1499 EZEOKA IFEOMA Mass Communication Full Time
1262 AP000103 HND1501 ABDULRAHMAN ROKIBAT Mass Communication Full Time
1263 AP000375 HND1503 OVOTU FERANMI Mass Communication Full Time
1264 AP000389 HND1504 AFOLAYAN ROSELINE Mass Communication Full Time
1265 AP004503 HND1505 OKEREKE CHIOMA Mass Communication Full Time
1266 AP005303 HND1506 OKUSANYA OYINDAMOLA Mass Communication Full Time
1267 AP008403 HND1508 ADEBAYO OLATUNJI Mass Communication Full Time
1268 AP009903 HND1509 ABIODUN JULIANA Mass Communication Full Time
1269 AP010903 HND1510 INYANG NKERUWEM Mass Communication Full Time
1270 AP013203 HND1512 ROFIAT ABDULAZEEZ Mass Communication Full Time
1271 AP015003 HND1513 AKINOSUN FUNMILAYO Mass Communication Full Time
1272 AP015703 HND1514 JOSEPH GODSTIME Mass Communication Full Time
1273 AP016003 HND1515 AGADA ELIJAH Mass Communication Full Time
1274 AP018303 HND1516 ONYEKA MBANEFO Mass Communication Full Time
1275 AP018403 HND1517 YADIMA DANIEL Mass Communication Full Time
1276 AP019403 HND1518 MBANEFO CHINWE Mass Communication Full Time
1277 AP022503 HND1519 HARUNA RUKAIYA Mass Communication Full Time
1278 AP024403 HND1520 NJOKU OZIOMA Mass Communication Full Time
1279 AP025503 HND1521 ADEBAYO DIVINE Mass Communication Full Time
1280 AP027603 HND1522 JEREMIAH GRACE Mass Communication Full Time
1281 AP028503 HND1523 JOSEPH AYEGBA Mass Communication Full Time
1282 AP030203 HND1524 VICTOR BLESSING Mass Communication Full Time
1283 AP031203 HND1525 GARBA AHMED Mass Communication Full Time
1284 AP031303 HND1526 EZEIFEKA CHINWENDU Mass Communication Full Time
1285 AP031603 HND1527 IDENYI ANITA Mass Communication Full Time
1286 AP032603 HND1528 ISHAAK MUYIBAT Mass Communication Full Time
1287 AP044903 HND1530 EBERE DARLINTON Mass Communication Full Time
1288 AP045003 HND1531 LAMJA ESTHER Mass Communication Evening DCE
1289 AP098403 HND1533 MOHAMMED RABIYAT Mass Communication Full Time
1290 AP107003 HND1535 ABDULLAHI AISHA Mass Communication Full Time
1291 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07665 HND1538 LUKMAN SULEIMAN Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1292 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09708 HND1539 OGUNTOLA WILLIAMS Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1293 AP096403 HND1541 BELLO ABDULLAHI Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1294 AP104603 HND1543 IDOKO EMMANUEL Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1295 AP105103 HND1544 USMAN NURUDEEN Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1296 AP035803 HND1545 MOMOH KEHINDE Manufacturing Engineering Full Time
1297 AP000403 HND1547 AGBOOLA JOHN Plant Engineering Full Time
1298 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09640 HND1550 PAUL-ELIMIAN BLESSING Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1299 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09713 HND1551 ROBERT NAOMI Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1300 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09715 HND1552 ADAMU HALIMA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1301 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09769 HND1553 JOSEPH JENNIFER Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1302 AP000376 HND1554 LAWRENCE BLESSING Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1303 AP000404 HND1555 ABDULSALAM HALIMA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1304 AP002303 HND1556 YUSUF YAHAYA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1305 AP016303 HND1558 OBIORAH CHIDIMMA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1306 AP016503 HND1559 ISAAC CHINWENDU Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1307 AP017703 HND1560 ONYENWE GLORY Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1308 AP019003 HND1561 USMAN AHMED Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1309 AP019603 HND1562 GBOLAGADE OLUWAKEMI Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1310 AP019903 HND1563 FAITH CHIDI Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1311 AP028403 HND1566 ABDULLAHI MURJANATU Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1312 AP106503 HND1569 OKAFOR CHIANARA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1313 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09700 HND1570 SIMON MERCY Office Technology and Management Full Time
1314 AP000381 HND1571 AJANI MARY Office Technology and Management Full Time
1315 AP015103 HND1573 ALHASSAN AMINA Office Technology and Management Full Time
1316 AP033603 HND1578 ENABULELE JENNIFER Office Technology and Management Full Time
1317 AP034603 HND1580 DAUDA JESSICA Office Technology and Management Full Time
1318 AP098303 HND1583 SIMON DORCAS Office Technology and Management Full Time
1319 AP106403 HND1584 CHUKWUDI PRECIOUS Office Technology and Management Full Time
1320 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09654 HND1591 ELISIUS EKPEREAMAKA Public Administration Full Time
1321 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09659 HND1592 OLADEJI ISAAC Public Administration Full Time
1322 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09672 HND1593 MOHAMMED ALIYU Public Administration Full Time
1323 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09698 HND1594 SUNDAY BLESSING Public Administration Full Time
1324 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09759 HND1595 HAMIDU ABDULAZEEZ Public Administration Full Time
1325 AP000203 HND1596 AGU PATIENCE Public Administration Full Time
1326 AP001303 HND1599 ABUBAKAR AHMED Public Administration Full Time
1327 AP003603 HND1600 ABUBAKAR USMAN Public Administration Full Time
1328 AP006603 HND1601 ADEJUMO MOSURATU Public Administration Full Time
1329 AP011003 HND1602 MADUAKO CHIOMA Public Administration Full Time
1330 AP011203 HND1603 OYELU CYNTHIA Public Administration Full Time
1331 AP014003 HND1604 JOEL LUCKY Public Administration Full Time
1332 AP017503 HND1606 OGOADIGBO CHIKA Public Administration Full Time
1333 AP017803 HND1607 AZORJI SYLVIA Public Administration Full Time
1334 AP018603 HND1609 AJALA OLUWAFEMI Public Administration Full Time
1335 AP025403 HND1612 SAMUEL EBERE Public Administration Full Time
1336 AP026203 HND1614 ABDULKAREEM DAUDA Public Administration Full Time
1337 AP028703 HND1615 SANNI ABDULAZEEZ Public Administration Full Time
1338 AP028903 HND1616 OGAZI MIRACLE Public Administration Full Time
1339 AP031903 HND1618 AYO ESTHER Public Administration Full Time
1340 AP032903 HND1619 NWOSU CHINAZOR Public Administration Full Time
1341 AP033303 HND1620 ADEKANBI ADEWOLE Public Administration Full Time
1342 AP060903 HND1623 OLASUNKANMI KEHINDE Public Administration Full Time
1343 AP100203 HND1626 YAKUBU ABDULRAHMAN Public Administration Full Time
1344 AP103403 HND1628 LIMAN AISHA Public Administration Full Time
1345 AP110903 HND1632 ABDULLAHI UMAR Public Administration Full Time
1346 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08690 HND1635 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM Quantity Surveying Full Time
1347 AP032503 HND1642 SHEHU SALIHU Quantity Surveying Full Time
1348 AP096003 HND1643 MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR Quantity Surveying Full Time
1349 AP008903 HND1644 MAGAJI KATHERINE Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1350 AP022903 HND1645 ADESOYE LYDIA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1351 AP023803 HND1646 CHRISTOPHER PRECIOUS Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1352 AP035203 HND1648 NWABUZOR GRACE Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1353 AP006303 HND1651 JAMES KINGSLEY Statistics Full Time
1354 AP043603 HND1652 ADAMU MOHAMMED Statistics Full Time
1355 AP093903 HND1653 UMAR MUHAMMAD Statistics Full Time
1356 AP095603 HND1654 IDRIS SHEHU Statistics Full Time
1357 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09065 HND1655 OLANIYI PAUL Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
1358 AP016203 HND1657 OLADEJO ROSELINE Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
1359 AP026703 HND1658 YEKINI SOFIU Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
1360 AP029003 HND1659 OGAR EUNICE Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
1361 AP013903 HND1660 OSENI JELILAT Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
1362 AP108803 HND1661 AHMAD UMMULQURSUM Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
1363 AP027103 HND1663 NURA AHMAD Accountancy Full Time
1364 AP078903 HND1665 ONYEKACHUKWU ABIGAIL Accountancy Full Time
1365 AP163503 HND1670 MOHAMMED IDRIS Accountancy Full Time
1366 AP036803 HND1671 SAIDU KPOTUN Accountancy Full Time
1367 AP080903 HND1673 ADEKUNLE BALIKIS Accountancy Full Time
1368 AP102103 HND1678 OLALEKAN BUKKY Accountancy Full Time
1369 AP104303 HND1679 SUMONU SAMUEL Accountancy Full Time
1370 AP127303 HND1680 MOHAMMED LAWAL Accountancy Full Time
1371 AP142503 HND1682 IBRAHIM MAHMUDU Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
1372 AP114303 HND1693 AJAYI ISAAC Architectural Technology Full Time
1373 AP017103 HND1694 OLUWAGBEMIGA JANET Banking and Finance Full Time
1374 AP141903 HND1696 MANSIR RABIU Banking and Finance Full Time
1375 AP145603 HND1697 EDEH EDITH Banking and Finance Full Time
1376 AP156103 HND1698 OLABODE IYANUOLUWA Banking and Finance Full Time
1377 AP051803 HND1699 USMAN YAHAYA Banking and Finance Full Time
1378 AP049903 HND1701 OKEZIE AUGUSTINA Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1379 AP145303 HND1702 IDRIS AISHA Biological Sciences Full Time
1380 AP136203 HND1704 ABDULLAHI JIBRIN Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1381 AP132503 HND1706 MUHAMMED AISHA Biological Sciences Full Time
1382 AP115403 HND1711 OGIE COLLINS Biological Sciences Full Time
1383 AP122503 HND1712 YAHAYA HALILU Biological Sciences Full Time
1384 AP123403 HND1713 PETER EMMANUELLA Biological Sciences Full Time
1385 AP130903 HND1714 ABUBAKAR HASSAN Biological Sciences Full Time
1386 AP160003 HND1716 MUHAMMED ZAINAB Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1387 AP047903 HND1717 AMAOBI LILIAN Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1388 AP165803 HND1720 OLUWABUKOLAMI ESTHER Biological Sciences Environmental Biology Full Time
1389 AP088203 HND1721 ONI BLESSING Biological Sciences Environmental Biology Full Time
1390 AP027003 HND1730 ATEDE DEBORAH Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1391 AP127203 HND1736 HARUNA LOIS Biological Sciences Biology and Microbiology Full Time
1392 AP164803 HND1737 MUHAMMAD ABDULRAHEEM Biological Sciences Full Time
1393 AP162603 HND1740 ABDULLAHI YAKUBU Building Technology Full Time
1394 AP140503 HND1742 OGUBUNKA EBERECHI Business Administration and Management Full Time
1395 AP144503 HND1743 BASHIR ALIYU Business Administration and Management Full Time
1396 AP023403 HND1746 AGBIDI JOHN Business Administration and Management Full Time
1397 AP135503 HND1749 PHILIP SAMAILA Business Administration and Management Full Time
1398 AP135603 HND1750 EJE BENITA Business Administration and Management Full Time
1399 AP136403 HND1751 MOHAMMED YAHAYA Business Administration and Management Full Time
1400 AP137803 HND1752 SULEIMAN ABDULMUMINI Business Administration and Management Full Time
1401 AP141103 HND1753 MUSTAPHA ABDULMALIK Business Administration and Management Full Time
1402 AP151303 HND1756 NZEKWE OGECHI Business Administration and Management Full Time
1403 AP050503 HND1758 ADEBAYO SAMAD Business Administration and Management Full Time
1404 AP001403 HND1759 AJOLOKO EMMANUEL Business Administration and Management Full Time
1405 AP085903 HND1760 ONATE BETHEL Business Administration and Management Full Time
1406 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08686 HND1763 IFEAYNI JULIET Business Administration and Management Full Time
1407 AP013503 HND1764 ADEDEJI JOHN Business Administration and Management Full Time
1408 AP016703 HND1765 MOHAMMED HAWAWU Business Administration and Management Full Time
1409 AP013003 HND1768 YUSUF HAFSAT Business Administration and Management Full Time
1410 AP082903 HND1770 MIKE KELLY Business Administration and Management Full Time
1411 AP115903 HND1774 ABDULAZEEZ GANIYAT Business Administration and Management Full Time
1412 AP121603 HND1776 OLARINOYE RAPHAEL Business Administration and Management Full Time
1413 AP131703 HND1778 ABUBAKR WAHEED Business Administration and Management Full Time
1414 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09276 HND1782 NUHU NAZIHAT Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
1415 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09678 HND1783 OLUBIYI MERCY Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
1416 AP055003 HND1784 ALHASSAN USMAN Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
1417 AP079203 HND1785 ODOH ISAAC Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
1418 AP113803 HND1788 RAYMOND DAVID Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
1419 AP115803 HND1789 ABUBAKAR JIBRIL Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
1420 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07478 HND1792 OLUSHOLA OLUWATOMIWA Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
1421 AP134103 HND1793 ABEL GABRIEL Chemical Sciences Full Time
1422 AP134903 HND1794 MOHAMMED MAJIGI Chemical Sciences Full Time
1423 AP138503 HND1796 BABA SALAMATU Chemical Sciences Full Time
1424 AP140703 HND1797 SUNDAY JUDITH Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1425 AP144903 HND1799 JOSHUA DEBORAH Chemical Sciences Full Time
1426 AP112603 HND1801 OGBE DESTINY Chemical Sciences Full Time
1427 AP116603 HND1806 ABDULLAHI HASSANA Chemical Sciences Full Time
1428 AP117403 HND1807 LAWAL BOSEDE Chemical Sciences Full Time
1429 AP128403 HND1810 OLANIYAN MERCY Chemical Sciences Full Time
1430 AP131403 HND1812 ANI AMARACHI Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1431 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09683 HND1813 EDWARD FAVOUR Chemical Sciences Full Time
1432 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08825 HND1814 AYEGBA ACHENYO Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1433 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09119 HND1815 AKANNI TEMITOPE Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1434 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09400 HND1817 ABOLADE DORCAS Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1435 AP149103 HND1818 HUSSEINI AMINAT Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1436 AP148503 HND1821 OGUNSAKIN CAROLINE Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1437 AP150703 HND1824 ABDULRAFIU AISHAT Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1438 AP158703 HND1825 BENJAMIN ONOJA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry and Microbiology Full Time
1439 AP169103 HND1828 MUHAMMAD SULEIMAN Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1440 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09019 HND1831 NKEM JUSTINE Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1441 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09519 HND1832 ADUNMADE RACHAEL Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1442 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09673 HND1833 NWABUIKE EMMANUEL Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1443 AP007003 HND1834 DAHUNSI OPEYEMI Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1444 AP010503 HND1835 ABDULLATEEF SAIDU Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1445 AP083403 HND1836 GILBERT CHIAMAKA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1446 AP084703 HND1838 OHANUSI UGOCHI Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1447 AP085403 HND1839 JAMES SUNDAY Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1448 AP008003 HND1841 AMADI AMARACHI Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1449 AP010803 HND1842 OGUCHE DEBORAH Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1450 AP056403 HND1843 AHMED MOHAMMED Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1451 AP089303 HND1844 YAHAYA MUHAMMAD Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1452 AP091603 HND1846 UJAH GABRIEL Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1453 AP154003 HND1849 ELIZABETH GABRIEL Chemical Sciences Biochemistry and Microbiology Full Time
1454 AP154203 HND1850 ONYEBUCHI AUGUSTA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1455 AP051703 HND1852 HALIDU ZAINAB Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1456 AP084903 HND1854 MOHAMMED ALIYU Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1457 AP031803 HND1855 ADARALEGBE OLUWAFUNMILAYO Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1458 AP135703 HND1858 ABDULWAHEED MUBARAK Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1459 AP140103 HND1859 BELLO SODIQ Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1460 AP023503 HND1860 DAVID EJI Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1461 AP168403 HND1865 ABASS MICHAEL Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1462 AP058503 HND1867 KOLAWOLE GABRIEL Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1463 AP000385 HND1868 ABDULKARIM YUSUF Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1464 AP085003 HND1870 USMAN MUHAMMAD Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1465 AP122903 HND1873 ABRAHAM CALEB Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1466 AP146203 HND1878 MICHEAL MARKUS Computer Science Full Time
1467 AP137703 HND1881 MUHAMMAD BABAYANDA Computer Science Full Time
1468 AP166903 HND1883 KOLO JOSEPH Computer Science Full Time
1469 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08287 HND1884 ADAMU AISHA Computer Science Full Time
1470 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09515 HND1885 USMAN IBRAHIM Computer Science Full Time
1471 AP019503 HND1886 ABU ISMAIL Computer Science Full Time
1472 AP031003 HND1887 AKINNAWONU SYLVESTER Computer Science Full Time
1473 AP058003 HND1888 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED Computer Science Full Time
1474 AP059303 HND1889 OGUNWUYI STEPHEN Computer Science Full Time
1475 AP076103 HND1890 KOLAWOLE PRECIOUS Computer Science Full Time
1476 AP142803 HND1891 MUHAMMED ABDULGAFAR Computer Science Full Time
1477 AP143003 HND1892 OJOBO SIMON Computer Science Full Time
1478 AP169403 HND1896 MUHAMMAD AMINA Computer Science Full Time
1479 AP169903 HND1897 MUHAMMAD SALMA Computer Science Full Time
1480 AP033003 HND1899 JOSHUA ZION Computer Science Full Time
1481 AP078303 HND1900 AYENI SAMUEL Computer Science Full Time
1482 AP079903 HND1904 UMAR MUSTAPHA Computer Science Full Time
1483 AP073403 HND1906 PETER JOHN Computer Science Full Time
1484 AP081803 HND1907 GODWIN PAUL Computer Science Full Time
1485 AP117303 HND1909 USMAN IBRAHIM Computer Science Full Time
1486 AP119803 HND1910 NURA JIBRIN Computer Science Full Time
1487 AP122403 HND1911 ABUBAKAR LIMAN Computer Science Full Time
1488 AP123303 HND1912 ABDULWAKEEL, BARAKAT Computer Science Full Time
1489 AP126803 HND1913 ISAAC BRIGHT Computer Science Full Time
1490 AP128603 HND1914 LIMAN USMAN Computer Science Full Time
1491 AP086303 HND1917 IJALIJA HELEN Crop production Full Time
1492 AP142203 HND1929 JAMES OGOR Electrical Engineering Full Time
1493 AP006203 HND1934 OLAYEMI DAVID Electrical Engineering Full Time
1494 AP074603 HND1935 ZAKARI NASIRU Electrical Engineering Full Time
1495 AP069203 HND1936 MUHAMMAD USMAN Electrical Engineering Full Time
1496 AP117703 HND1937 MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR Electrical Engineering Full Time
1497 AP120603 HND1938 MUSA ALIYU Electrical Engineering Full Time
1498 AP124103 HND1939 USMAN UMAR Electrical Engineering Full Time
1499 AP127703 HND1941 EMMANUEL IKOOJO Electrical Engineering Full Time
1500 AP129103 HND1942 AFON STEPHEN Electrical Engineering Full Time
1501 AP139703 HND1946 AGOSU ALEX Power and Machines Full Time
1502 AP032703 HND1953 KPATAKO USMAN Power and Machines Full Time
1503 AP143703 HND1960 ABUBAKAR MUSTAPHA Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
1504 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09666 HND1962 WAHAB KHADIJAT Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
1505 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09748 HND1963 EGBEADUMAH EBENEZER Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
1506 AP006503 HND1964 NDA BLESSING Farm Power and Machinery Full Time
1507 AP032403 HND1965 OYELEYE STEPHEN Farm Power and Machinery Full Time
1508 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09098 HND1968 IBRAHIM DEBORAH Hospitality Management Full Time
1509 AP083503 HND1969 AUGUSTINE PRECIOUS Hospitality Management Full Time
1510 AP065103 HND1973 AMAECHI CHINAZA Hospitality Management Full Time
1511 AP075903 HND1975 STEPHEN JUDITH Marketing Full Time
1512 AP085203 HND1976 AKANBI EMMANUEL Marketing Full Time
1513 AP085703 HND1977 ABISUWA DORCAS Marketing Full Time
1514 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09763 HND1979 OKERE GIFT Marketing Full Time
1515 AP162903 HND1980 JIBRIN MAIMUNA Marketing Full Time
1516 AP012503 HND1981 AMUPITAN JIDE Marketing Full Time
1517 AP060603 HND1982 JOHNSON JOHN Marketing Full Time
1518 AP126903 HND1983 OKPE BENSON Marketing Full Time
1519 AP127003 HND1984 OLANREWAJU FUNMILOLA Marketing Full Time
1520 AP149603 HND1986 ABDULLAHI SANI Mass Communication Full Time
1521 AP078203 HND1988 IDRIS AISHA Mass Communication Full Time
1522 AP142703 HND1990 FAMAKIN VICTORIA Mass Communication Evening DCE
1523 AP145803 HND1991 FRANK CHARITY Mass Communication Full Time
1524 AP146503 HND1992 MUHAMMAD SHUAIBU Mass Communication Full Time
1525 AP150303 HND1993 CHINDO BLESSING Mass Communication Evening DCE
1526 AP062703 HND1996 MACAULEY RHODA Mass Communication Full Time
1527 AP072403 HND1997 HAMMED OLAJUMOKE Mass Communication Full Time
1528 AP121503 HND1998 AKOSU KUMAWUESE Mass Communication Full Time
1529 AP133103 HND1999 UZU NWANNEKA Mass Communication Full Time
1530 AP144803 HND2000 ANULUGWO MARTHA Mass Communication Full Time
1531 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08136 HND2005 BUBA NABILA Mass Communication Full Time
1532 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09719 HND2007 AKINOLA GODWIN Mass Communication Full Time
1533 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07590 HND2008 PHILIP PROMISE Mass Communication Full Time
1534 AP068303 HND2009 OGUNMUKO TITILAYO Mass Communication Full Time
1535 AP018903 HND2010 CHINEDU BIANCA Mass Communication Full Time
1536 AP086603 HND2011 OLAWOYE ABDULRAHMAN Mass Communication Full Time
1537 AP064603 HND2013 JETHRO JULIANA Mass Communication Full Time
1538 AP065603 HND2014 NAOMI LUCKY Mass Communication Full Time
1539 AP045803 HND2015 OLANREWAJU WAJUDAT Mass Communication Full Time
1540 AP100103 HND2018 OLAJOBI BLESSING Mass Communication Full Time
1541 AP121303 HND2020 SOUGH JEREMIAH Mass Communication Full Time
1542 AP122703 HND2021 GABRIEL FAITH Mass Communication Full Time
1543 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09478 HND2023 ALUKO GRACE Mass Communication Full Time
1544 AP133903 HND2024 OTORI MICHAEL Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1545 AP140603 HND2028 SAMUEL ISREAL Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1546 AP134003 HND2029 EZE IFEANYICHUKWU Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1547 AP124203 HND2032 INYABA ANTHONY Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1548 AP021603 HND2033 JINAD ABDULKAREEM Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1549 AP043303 HND2034 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1550 AP083803 HND2037 ISHAYA REUBEN Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1551 AP131503 HND2039 HASSAN SULEIMAN Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1552 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08014 HND2040 IBRAHEEM NAHEEM Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1553 AP168803 HND2041 PIUS SUCCESS Manufacturing Engineering Full Time
1554 AP002203 HND2042 GHAZALI NAHEEM Manufacturing Engineering Full Time
1555 AP016403 HND2043 EMMANUEL ABRAHAM Manufacturing Engineering Full Time
1556 AP147703 HND2047 OWOLABI NASIRAT Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1557 AP153703 HND2048 HAJARA SULEIMAN Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1558 AP135303 HND2049 DOM COMFORT Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1559 AP139003 HND2050 BELLO NAFISA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1560 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09651 HND2055 NWAOGU CHIDIADI Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1561 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09771 HND2056 USMAN AISHATU Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1562 AP003003 HND2057 EMMANUEL VICTORIA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1563 AP051203 HND2060 RUKAYYA HASSAN Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1564 AP051603 HND2061 ADEOYE AMINA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1565 AP085103 HND2062 SAANU ESTHER Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1566 AP131603 HND2064 AJAYI CHRISTIANAH Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1567 AP096503 HND2066 JEREMIAH JERRY Office Technology and Management Full Time
1568 AP138003 HND2067 ALI ISMAIL Office Technology and Management Full Time
1569 AP155003 HND2069 ABDULAZEEZ ZAINAB Office Technology and Management Full Time
1570 AP163303 HND2070 MOHAMMED UMAR Office Technology and Management Full Time
1571 AP086203 HND2073 EKEOCHA PRINCESS Office Technology and Management Full Time
1572 AP125803 HND2074 MUHAMMAD USMAN Office Technology and Management Full Time
1573 AP157203 HND2079 ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR Public Administration Evening DCE
1574 AP163103 HND2080 FAGBOMEDO STEPHEN Public Administration Full Time
1575 AP140203 HND2081 IBRAHIM NATHAN Public Administration Full Time
1576 AP107403 HND2084 AUDU GIFT Public Administration Full Time
1577 AP138703 HND2087 ADEBISI BOLUWAJI Public Administration Full Time
1578 AP147203 HND2089 KUDU BELLO Public Administration Full Time
1579 AP147303 HND2090 ALI COLLINS Public Administration Full Time
1580 AP153203 HND2093 MOHAMMED HADIZA Public Administration Full Time
1581 AP153803 HND2094 OLAOYE STEPHEN Public Administration Full Time
1582 AP155203 HND2095 AKPA ROSELINE Public Administration Full Time
1583 AP115003 HND2098 IBEZUTE IKENNA Public Administration Full Time
1584 AP051103 HND2100 EBOH MARY Public Administration Full Time
1585 AP000395 HND2103 ADAMU SAFIYAT Public Administration Full Time
1586 AP046803 HND2104 UMARU MOHAMMED Public Administration Full Time
1587 AP085303 HND2105 OLUWATOSIN EMMANUEL Public Administration Full Time
1588 AP087103 HND2106 IDUGUMA MARY Public Administration Evening DCE
1589 AP116003 HND2112 SALIHU ABUBAKAR Public Administration Full Time
1590 AP116203 HND2113 DANIEL CHRISTIANA Public Administration Full Time
1591 AP116703 HND2114 OKWUDI FAITH Public Administration Full Time
1592 AP116803 HND2115 JIYA AISHA Public Administration Full Time
1593 AP119103 HND2116 SUNDAY AARON Public Administration Full Time
1594 AP120103 HND2117 DANIEL EMMANUEL Public Administration Full Time
1595 AP121003 HND2118 OLORUNMAIYE CHRISTIANA Public Administration Full Time
1596 AP122103 HND2119 YAKUBU KARELA Public Administration Full Time
1597 AP123603 HND2120 USMAN AISHA Public Administration Full Time
1598 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08263 HND2124 EKUNDAYO OKIKIOLA Public Administration Full Time
1599 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09419 HND2125 KAZEEM MUTIYAT Public Administration Full Time
1600 AP139403 HND2129 HADIZA DANGANA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1601 AP001003 HND2130 NSIODO ESTHER Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1602 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08096 HND2131 JAMIU FATIMA Statistics Full Time
1603 AP165103 HND2136 OLUWOLE EMMANUEL Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
1604 AP062503 HND2137 YUSUF ZAINAB Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
1605 AP151103 HND2143 LEO MENDOS Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
1606 AP130603 HND2617 IDRIS NAOMI Biological Sciences Environmental Biology Full Time
1607 AP043403 HND2616 HARUNA IDRIS Quantity Surveying Full Time
1608 AP188203 HND2615 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
1609 AP178103 HND2614 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1610 AP011703 HND2613 IBRAHIM ABDUL-KARIM Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
1611 AP190403 HND2612 MUHAMMAD HUSSAINI Power and Machines Full Time
1612 AP201203 HND2611 ADAMU HUSSAIN Office Technology and Management Full Time
1613 AP014703 HND2610 PETER HOPE Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1614 AP191703 HND2609 OKOYE CHRISTIAN Power and Machines Full Time
1615 AP200603 HND2608 HARUNA MUSA Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
1616 AP175803 HND2607 MOHAMMED HAUWA Public Administration Full Time
1617 AP160203 HND2605 HASSAN LUKMAN Marketing Full Time
1618 AP008203 HND2604 JAMES HANNAH Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1619 AP020503 HND2603 HAMZA OMOWUMI Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1620 AP012303 HND2602 ABDULSALAM SALAM Business Administration and Management Full Time
1621 AP004603 HND2601 ODI GRACE Business Administration and Management Full Time
1622 AP186903 HND2600 GODWIN SUCCESS Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1623 AP005603 HND2599 OJO GLORIA Business Administration and Management Full Time
1624 AP076003 HND2598 OSEMWENGIE GIFT Business Administration and Management Full Time
1625 AP183303 HND2597 TIYA GIFT Statistics Full Time
1626 AP193003 HND2596 BALA GEOFFREY Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1627 AP022403 HND2594 GARBA ZUBAIRU Business Administration and Management Full Time
1628 AP196603 HND2593 JAMES GANA Computer Science Full Time
1629 AP020603 HND2591 FRANK OKENYI Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1630 AP027903 HND2590 ZUGWAI FRANCIS Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1631 AP014503 HND2589 LAWAL FLORENCE Chemical Sciences Full Time
1632 AP197003 HND2587 YAKUBU FAUSAT Mass Communication Full Time
1633 AP057103 HND2586 EZUGWU EMMANUELLA Public Administration Full Time
1634 AP001603 HND2585 EZE FAITH Public Administration Full Time
1635 AP062603 HND2584 EZE CHUKWUEMEKA Computer Science Full Time
1636 AP009003 HND2582 EWORSSOR COMFORT Hospitality Management Full Time
1637 AP151403 HND2581 ESTHER ETIM Office Technology and Management Full Time
1638 AP162403 HND2580 SUNDAY MATTHEW Public Administration Full Time
1639 AP052203 HND2579 EPHRAIM AYODELE Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
1640 AP196203 HND2578 LEWU AYOKANMI Computer Science Full Time
1641 AP167203 HND2577 DAKU EMMANUEL Business Administration and Management Full Time
1642 AP188003 HND2576 CHIBUEZE EMEKA Building Technology Full Time
1643 AP156203 HND2575 ISAAC OLABODE Statistics Full Time
1644 AP173103 HND2574 MICAH ELIAZAR Accountancy Full Time
1645 AP071903 HND2573 EBILOMA BLESSING Business Administration and Management Full Time
1646 AP031103 HND2572 GATA DIVINE Computer Science Full Time
1647 AP006703 HND2571 GODWIN DEBORAH Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1648 AP174503 HND2570 DAVIES DANIEL Computer Science Full Time
1649 AP066303 HND2569 DANLADI JOSHUA Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1650 AP079303 HND2568 DADA DANIEL Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
1651 AP031503 HND2567 OLADAYO DAMILOLA Marketing Full Time
1652 AP071203 HND2566 GODWIN CONFIDENCE Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1653 AP203203 HND2565 AINA FAITH Statistics Full Time
1654 AP179803 HND2564 CHRISTOPHER ESTHER Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1655 AP072903 HND2563 OKAFOR CHISOM Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
1656 AP198903 HND2562 ODOZOR PRECIOUS Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1657 AP034903 HND2560 OKAFOR CHIGOZIE Office Technology and Management Full Time
1658 AP052703 HND2558 ADEJAYAN CHARLES Electrical Engineering Full Time
1659 AP189803 HND2556 DORBU BRIGHT Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1660 AP204403 HND2555 MUSA BLESSING Office Technology and Management Full Time
1661 AP053403 HND2554 MUHAMMED BILKISU Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1662 AP075603 HND2553 OLAREWAJU BIDEMI Computer Science Full Time
1663 AP196003 HND2552 HASSAN B Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1664 AP178803 HND2551 BELLO HABIB Plant Engineering Full Time
1665 AP062003 HND2549 BAMITEKO OMOWUMI Accountancy Full Time
1666 AP191803 HND2548 BAMIGBADE OLAMIDE Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1667 AP004803 HND2547 ABUBAKAR YATASU Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1668 AP071103 HND2546 BELLO BAGUDU Mass Communication Full Time
1669 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09455 HND2545 BABATUNDE SAMUEL Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1670 AP157103 HND2543 AYODELE ABOSEDE Electronics and Telecommunication Full Time
1671 AP054903 HND2542 AYODEJI PATRICK Electrical Engineering Full Time
1672 AP185503 HND2541 AYIM DERMOT Computer Science Full Time
1673 AP007503 HND2540 OGBOLE-AWO MARY Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1674 AP048203 HND2539 AUDU ISAAC Business Administration and Management Full Time
1675 AP177203 HND2538 ATTAHIRU ABDULMALIK Power and Machines Full Time
1676 AP199403 HND2537 ASHA DEBORAH Banking and Finance Full Time
1677 AP000379 HND2536 ARIYO DEBORAH Mass Communication Full Time
1678 AP182103 HND2535 ARIWODO KINGSLEY Computer Science Full Time
1679 AP191603 HND2534 AREMO OPEYEMI Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1680 AP182903 HND2533 ANWOJUE MODUPEOLA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1681 AP199503 HND2532 LASISI TIRIMISIYU Public Administration Full Time
1682 AP199203 HND2530 AMANYI MICHAEL Architectural Technology Full Time
1683 AP043503 HND2529 AMAH JOSHUA Business Administration and Management Full Time
1684 AP056503 HND2528 ALONGE TAIWO Mass Communication Full Time
1685 AP074503 HND2527 ALFA MUHAMMAD Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
1686 AP047203 HND2526 AJIYA AMOS Physics and Electronics Full Time
1687 AP071003 HND2525 OLORUNTOBA AJAYI Mass Communication Full Time
1688 AP018103 HND2524 AJAM ENE Hospitality Management Full Time
1689 AP009403 HND2522 ABUBAKAR AISHA Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1690 AP047703 HND2521 OJO AGNESS Office Technology and Management Full Time
1691 AP154803 HND2520 SUNDAY ADEWALE Public Administration Full Time
1692 AP118103 HND2519 ADEWALE GODWIN Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
1693 AP179503 HND2516 ADEPOJU PETER Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1694 AP194403 HND2515 ADENIRAN ABDULLAHI Power and Machines Full Time
1695 AP176603 HND2514 ADELERE GLORY Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1696 AP033403 HND2513 ADELEKE STEPHEN Office Technology and Management Full Time
1697 AP062303 HND2511 ADEKUNLE ADEOLA Office Technology and Management Full Time
1698 AP050003 HND2510 ADENIYI TAIYE Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
1699 AP193103 HND2509 SAKA TAIWO Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1700 AP017603 HND2508 ADEBAYO OPEYEMI Business Administration and Management Full Time
1701 AP027303 HND2507 ADAMU ISAH Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1702 AP176903 HND2506 ADAMU MUSA Power and Machines Full Time
1703 AP179003 HND2505 IBRAHIM ADAMU Power and Machines Weekend DCE
1704 AP014603 HND2504 ADAMU SALAMATU Biological Sciences Biology and Microbiology Full Time
1705 AP191103 HND2503 ANIOBI ADAKU Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1706 AP070003 HND2502 ABUBAKAR SADIQ Public Administration Full Time
1707 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08160 HND2500 ABUBAKAR NDAKO Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
1708 AP189103 HND2499 ABUBAKAR NAFISAT Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1709 AP152303 HND2498 ABUBAKAR HADIZA Public Administration Full Time
1710 AP198203 HND2497 ADAMU ABIJAH Power and Machines Full Time
1711 AP183703 HND2495 BALE ABEL Power and Machines Full Time
1712 AP175103 HND2493 ABDULWAHAB ZAINAB Public Administration Full Time
1713 AP049203 HND2492 IBRAHIM ABDULWAHAB Public Administration Full Time
1714 AP174603 HND2491 ABDULLAHI ABDULMAJID Computer Science Full Time
1715 AP206603 HND2489 MOHAMMED MOHAMMED Computer Science Full Time
1716 AP161803 HND2488 ABDULLAHI AISHA Business Administration and Management Full Time
1717 AP049303 HND2487 ABDULSALAM ABUBAKAR Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1718 AP184803 HND2486 SHEHU AHAMAD Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1719 AP176803 HND2485 MOHAMMED ZAINAB Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1720 AP177003 HND2484 EZEKIEL CHARITY Mass Communication Full Time
1721 AP189403 HND2483 EMMANUEL HENRY Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1722 AP129303 HND2482 OLATUNJI SHERIF Statistics Weekend DCE
1723 AP163803 HND2481 SAMUEL JOSEPHINE Public Administration Weekend DCE
1724 AP095403 HND2480 ANAGO EMILY Office Technology and Management Weekend DCE
1725 AP132903 HND2479 USMAN MOHAMED Power and Machines Weekend DCE
1726 AP142003 HND2477 UMAR ABDULSALAM Civil Engineering Technology Weekend DCE
1727 AP009303 HND2476 MOHAMMED BILIKIS Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1728 AP190003 HND2475 UMARU ISAH Plant Engineering Weekend DCE
1729 AP201303 HND2474 ABUBAKAR TOKONA Power and Machines Weekend DCE
1730 AP190503 HND2473 YABAGI MOHAMMED Power and Machines Weekend DCE
1731 AP184503 HND2472 MUHAMMAD MUHAMMAD Power and Machines Weekend DCE
1732 AP094303 HND2469 IBRAHIM SULEIMAN Public Administration Evening DCE
1733 AP134303 HND2467 MOHAMMED USMAN Plant Engineering Evening DCE
1734 AP149803 HND2462 LAWAL MUBARAK Mass Communication Evening DCE
1735 AP134603 HND2458 MANKO FATIMA Marketing Evening DCE
1736 AP027203 HND2457 SOLADEMI TAIWO Farm Power and Machinery Evening DCE
1737 AP143203 HND2453 AFOLABI ISMAIL Power and Machines Evening DCE
1738 AP142303 HND2452 MOHAMMED ALHAJI Power and Machines Evening DCE
1739 AP132803 HND2451 SHEHU USMAN Power and Machines Evening DCE
1740 AP138203 HND2446 SHAIBU IBRAHIM Computer Science Evening DCE
1741 AP043003 HND2445 MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI Computer Science Evening DCE
1742 AP158403 HND2444 ABDULKAREEM AISHAT Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1743 AP145203 HND2443 MAHMOUD ADAMU Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1744 AP026303 HND2442 SOLOMON MARY Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1745 AP013103 HND2440 MGBEAFULU FAVOUR Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1746 AP070603 HND2439 JAMES GOODNESS Accountancy Evening DCE
1747 AP202303 HND2438 ABIOYE MEDINAT Public Administration Evening DCE
1748 AP164703 HND2437 NNABUIFE UFONU Office Technology and Management Evening DCE
1749 AP134803 HND2436 ADAMU DAUDA Electronics and Telecommunication Evening DCE
1750 AP012103 HND2435 LAWAL MABRUK Electrical Engineering Full Time
1751 AP199003 HND2434 BUGA BALA Computer Science Evening DCE
1752 AP194503 HND2433 ODE INNOCENT Computer Science Evening DCE
1753 AP065703 HND2432 PETER ISAAC Computer Science Evening DCE
1754 AP065503 HND2431 JAMES MIRACLE Computer Science Evening DCE
1755 AP199703 HND2430 MOHAMMED FATIMA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Evening DCE
1756 AP196803 HND2429 OKOH OMAYE Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1757 AP203503 HND2428 KOLO MESHACK Biological Sciences Microbiology Evening DCE
1758 AP073503 HND2426 BITRUS RAHAB Banking and Finance Evening DCE
1759 AP181503 HND2425 YABAGI MOHAMMED Banking and Finance Evening DCE
1760 AP190603 HND2424 ADEYEMI ADEWALE Accountancy Evening DCE
1761 AP100403 HND2146 GANIYU SODIQ Accountancy Full Time
1762 AP185803 HND2150 SUNDAY CHINENYE Accountancy Full Time
1763 AP184303 HND2155 SOLADEMI TAIWO Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
1764 AP178603 HND2159 MOHAMMED ZHITSU Banking and Finance Full Time
1765 AP181403 HND2160 YAHAYA MUHAMMAD Banking and Finance Full Time
1766 AP185903 HND2161 SUNDAY NUHU Banking and Finance Full Time
1767 AP024303 HND2179 INUWA SADIQ Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1768 AP021503 HND2182 UGOCHUKWU PRINCESS Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1769 AP172403 HND2183 ABDULLAHI NMA Building Technology Full Time
1770 AP190303 HND2187 MUHAMMAD ISIAQ Building Technology Full Time
1771 AP010303 HND2194 ADETUNJI ABDULRASAQ Business Administration and Management Full Time
1772 AP070903 HND2205 ABUBAKAR RUKAYAT Business Administration and Management Full Time
1773 AP091703 HND2208 PAUL PRECIOUS Business Administration and Management Full Time
1774 AP174903 HND2212 SALAUDEEN, KEHINDE Business Administration and Management Full Time
1775 AP059703 HND2236 ALHASSAN ZAINAB Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1776 AP181203 HND2237 AYOADE ABDULWASIU Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1777 AP176003 HND2239 SALAUDEEN, TAYE Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1778 AP188303 HND2246 MOHAMMED HAUWA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1779 AP075103 HND2255 OYAIBUWA RUTH Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1780 AP070203 HND2259 CHUKS PEACE Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1781 AP170703 HND2265 AJAYI GLORY Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1782 AP185003 HND2281 MUSTAPHA TIJANI Computer Science Full Time
1783 AP176503 HND2283 IGENEGBA GODGIFT Computer Science Full Time
1784 AP025003 HND2293 OMOLEGIE THANKGOD Electrical Engineering Full Time
1785 AP020103 HND2296 NDAKO ABDULLAHI Electrical Engineering Full Time
1786 AP197403 HND2303 MUHAMMED SAKA Electrical Engineering Full Time
1787 AP170203 HND2313 BABALOLA MUJEEB Electronics and Telecommunication Full Time
1788 AP060803 HND2327 EDET ABIGAIL Marketing Full Time
1789 AP040903 HND2330 EZE CHIDINMA Marketing Full Time
1790 AP192203 HND2340 TAJUDEEN SADIYA Mass Communication Full Time
1791 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09532 HND2346 OKERE GLORY Mass Communication Full Time
1792 AP185603 HND2349 JOSEPH GIFT Plant Engineering Full Time
1793 AP197103 HND2354 ABUBAKAR RAMAT Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1794 AP077903 HND2355 ANYANWU CHINENYE Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1795 AP022703 HND2356 IBRAHIM AMINA Office Technology and Management Full Time
1796 AP059503 HND2365 ABDULLATEEF MOHAMMED Office Technology and Management Full Time
1797 AP072703 HND2373 IBRAHIM MUSA Office Technology and Management Full Time
1798 AP022803 HND2374 OYESIKUN VICTORIA Office Technology and Management Full Time
1799 AP004103 HND2377 MOSES BEGE Public Administration Full Time
1800 AP007303 HND2378 SUNDAY GLORY Public Administration Full Time
1801 AP046003 HND2379 NDAGIMBA AISHA Public Administration Full Time
1802 AP049103 HND2380 CHICHEBE ELIZABETH Public Administration Full Time
1803 AP067603 HND2384 ADEKUNLE WASILAT Public Administration Full Time
1804 AP203003 HND2400 ADESHINA TITILOPE Public Administration Full Time
1805 AP197503 HND2403 UGWU DORIS Public Administration Full Time
1806 AP048703 HND2404 MOHAMMED RAMATU Public Administration Full Time
1807 AP175403 HND2406 OLUGBENGA FAVOUR Quantity Surveying Full Time
1808 AP184103 HND2409 MUHAMMAD YAHAYA Quantity Surveying Full Time
1809 AP075703 HND2411 TEMITOPE OMOSEEBI Statistics Full Time
1810 AP192503 HND2414 JIBRIN TAUHEED Statistics Full Time
1811 AP186103 HND2417 KAREEM KABIRAT Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
1812 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09729 HND2760 ADESIGBIN MARIAM Hospitality Management Full Time
1813 AP034103 HND2756 ABDULRHAMAN AISHA Business Administration and Management Full Time
1814 AP045303 HND2755 YUSUF SADIQ Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
1815 AP192803 HND2754 YUSUF NAOMI Public Administration Full Time
1816 AP196703 HND2752 OKWURU EMMANUEL Public Administration Full Time
1817 AP064903 HND2751 OZOMATA WISDOM Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
1818 AP169303 HND2749 IKONNE VICTOR Business Administration and Management Full Time
1819 AP177903 HND2748 UMEH CHUKWUEMEKA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1820 AP003403 HND2747 OBIORA UCHECHUKWU Business Administration and Management Full Time
1821 AP184403 HND2746 OLUSEGUN RUTH Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
1822 AP061503 HND2745 ALHASSAN HUSSAINI Office Technology and Management Full Time
1823 AP016803 HND2744 AKAPO JANET Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1824 AP058103 HND2743 TERHEMBA MERCY Public Administration Full Time
1825 AP158203 HND2739 SUNDAY ILUFOYE Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
1826 AP187203 HND2738 SUNDAY CHINECHEREM Public Administration Full Time
1827 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09491 HND2737 MUHAMMED DANLADI Business Administration and Management Full Time
1828 AP001703 HND2736 EMMANUEL AKUDO Business Administration and Management Full Time
1829 AP069103 HND2735 STEPHEN ADEWALE Electrical Engineering Full Time
1830 AP024603 HND2733 SALAWU GLORIA Office Technology and Management Full Time
1831 AP034303 HND2732 IBRAHIM SHAKIRAT Office Technology and Management Full Time
1832 AP180403 HND2730 SAMUEL MERCY Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1833 AP075803 HND2729 FRIDAY AKOR Business Administration and Management Full Time
1834 AP194303 HND2728 UMAHONLEN SAMSON Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
1835 AP196903 HND2726 SALIHU JAFAR Public Administration Full Time
1836 AP060703 HND2723 MUHAMMAD SAFIYA Office Technology and Management Full Time
1837 AP163603 HND2721 ABDULKARIM SADIQ Computer Science Full Time
1838 AP197903 HND2720 MOHAMMED NDAGI Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1839 AP185403 HND2718 AJIBADE OPEYEMI Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1840 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09144 HND2716 FRIDAY REJOICE Marketing Full Time
1841 AP182403 HND2715 OLORUNFEMI REBECCA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1842 AP202603 HND2713 OLANREWAJU PRECIOUS Banking and Finance Full Time
1843 AP050103 HND2712 IDOWU PETER Business Administration and Management Full Time
1844 AP177503 HND2710 SIMON PATRICIA Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1845 AP033203 HND2709 JOSEPH PATIENCE Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1846 AP061903 HND2708 SALAWUDEEN MUHAMMED Business Administration and Management Full Time
1847 AP000303 HND2706 OYENIYI TEMILADE Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1848 AP015203 HND2705 DANIEL ODINAKACHI Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1849 AP009803 HND2703 OMOLANWO ELIZABETH Electrical Engineering Full Time
1850 AP026803 HND2702 OMOGU BENEDICTA Biological Sciences Full Time
1851 AP073603 HND2701 OMENIWA DANIEL Mass Communication Full Time
1852 AP078003 HND2700 OMEJE MARTHA Business Administration and Management Full Time
1853 AP176203 HND2699 EXCELLENT OMEDE Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
1854 AP099103 HND2698 OMOLARAN SAKURAT Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1855 AP033803 HND2696 OLAJIDE BOSEDE Office Technology and Management Full Time
1856 AP201803 HND2695 OLONADE PHILIP Mass Communication Full Time
1857 AP185203 HND2694 OLOIDI TOFUNMI Public Administration Full Time
1858 AP201903 HND2693 OLANIYI ADEOLA Banking and Finance Full Time
1859 AP198503 HND2692 OLOWOSAYE JOSHUA Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
1860 AP173203 HND2691 OLAJIDE ESTHER Accountancy Full Time
1861 AP170403 HND2690 OKWORI BENARD Mass Communication Full Time
1862 AP051903 HND2689 OKWO GIFT Business Administration and Management Full Time
1863 AP058303 HND2688 OKOH VERONICA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1864 AP175603 HND2687 OGIRIMA JAMIU Computer Science Full Time
1865 AP192103 HND2686 OGBE MARIA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1866 AP188603 HND2685 ODUBOLA MOJISOLA Mass Communication Full Time
1867 AP191503 HND2684 OCHE BLESSING Accountancy Full Time
1868 AP173403 HND2683 RICHARD OBINNA Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
1869 AP152103 HND2682 CHRISTIANTUS NWAIZU Computer Science Full Time
1870 AP050403 HND2681 VRENGKAT NANBOT Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1871 AP201703 HND2680 BARDE NEHEMIAH Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
1872 AP104803 HND2678 MUHAMMED HAUWA Biological Sciences Microbiology Evening DCE
1873 AP192303 HND2676 MUSTAPHA AHMAD Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1874 AP058803 HND2675 MUSA OMEIZA Office Technology and Management Full Time
1875 AP194803 HND2674 MUHAMMAD SULEIMAN Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1876 AP006403 HND2673 MUHAMMED SANI Chemical Sciences Full Time
1877 AP030103 HND2671 MUHAMMED AYUBA Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
1878 AP189003 HND2670 MUHAMMAD MUSTAPHA Building Technology Full Time
1879 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09488 HND2669 MOHAMMED ADAM Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1880 AP179403 HND2668 SAIDU MUHAMMAD Chemical Sciences Biochemistry and Microbiology Full Time
1881 AP059903 HND2667 ADEOLA MONSURAT Business Administration and Management Full Time
1882 AP042003 HND2665 MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI Electrical Engineering Full Time
1883 AP116903 HND2664 NUHU MOHAMMED Computer Science Full Time
1884 AP193703 HND2663 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM Computer Science Full Time
1885 AP192703 HND2662 MOHAMMED Quantity Surveying Full Time
1886 AP174703 HND2661 ABDULHAKEEM ISAH Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1887 AP067003 HND2660 OBI MODESTER Mass Communication Full Time
1888 AP172303 HND2658 ODIONG GOD'SLOVE Computer Science Full Time
1889 AP180503 HND2656 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM Public Administration Full Time
1890 AP006103 HND2655 ANAGO EMMANUEL Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1891 AP148203 HND2654 BASHIRU ABDULLAHI Office Technology and Management Full Time
1892 AP175703 HND2653 MOHAMMED ADAMU Accountancy Evening DCE
1893 AP161403 HND2652 NDAYAKO ABDULMAJEED Computer Science Full Time
1894 AP176703 HND2651 MAJALISA ONOMMAM Mass Communication Full Time
1895 AP020703 HND2650 ETSU MAIMUNA Chemical Sciences Full Time
1896 AP200203 HND2649 ROBINSON CHRISTOPHER Architectural Technology Full Time
1897 AP065203 HND2648 NZEKWE KENNETH Electrical Engineering Full Time
1898 AP178703 HND2647 LADAN ZAINAB Public Administration Full Time
1899 AP203403 HND2646 KOLO ISRAEL Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
1900 AP185303 HND2645 KOLO FELICIA Business Administration and Management Full Time
1901 AP051503 HND2644 OYEWO KEHINDE Office Technology and Management Full Time
1902 AP187903 HND2642 KADIRI RAMATU Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1903 AP106803 HND2640 ONOJA JOY Public Administration Full Time
1904 AP193303 HND2639 OROBE JOYCEE Chemistry Full Time
1905 AP181103 HND2637 JOHNSON OLUWASEUN Mass Communication Full Time
1906 AP015403 HND2636 EGBEADUMAH JESSE Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1907 AP173703 HND2635 JERRY PATIENCE Public Administration Full Time
1908 AP007403 HND2634 ALEX JENNIFER Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1909 AP188703 HND2633 ABDULLAHI JAMIU Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1910 AP193403 HND2632 IZAMA JOSEPH Quantity Surveying Full Time
1911 AP180303 HND2631 AHMED ABUBAKAR Quantity Surveying Full Time
1912 AP182503 HND2629 JOSHUA DORCAS Biological Sciences Environmental Biology Full Time
1913 AP188403 HND2628 ISAH ABDULRASHEED Chemical Sciences Biochemistry and Microbiology Full Time
1914 AP189703 HND2627 ISAH MUHAMMAD Chemical Sciences Biochemistry and Microbiology Full Time
1915 AP018803 HND2626 ISAH ABDULSALAM Chemical Sciences Full Time
1916 AP006803 HND2624 IMOLOAME PRECIOUS Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
1917 AP056803 HND2623 JESUWOLE RHODA Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1918 AP076203 HND2622 ILESANMI DANIEL Computer Science Full Time
1919 AP083103 HND2621 IDRIS ABDUL Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
1920 AP172503 HND2620 MARTIN CHIAKPO Building Technology Full Time
1921 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07914 HND14 ELAIGWU BLESSING Accountancy Full Time
1922 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07990 HND15 VINCENT REJOICE Accountancy Full Time
1923 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07775 HND38 TOWOBOLA ABDULRAHMAN Architectural Technology Full Time
1924 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08397 HND45 ADEWOLE KAMAL-DEEN Architectural Technology Full Time
1925 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07726 HND51 NWUDE ESTHER Banking and Finance Full Time
1926 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08432 HND65 ODIMEGWU EMEKA Banking and Finance Full Time
1927 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07510 HND66 FREDRICK COMFORT Building Technology Full Time
1928 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07545 HND80 DAZIE SAGIR Business Administration and Management Full Time
1929 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07908 HND99 ABDULMAJEED MUHAMMAD Business Administration and Management Full Time
1930 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08066 HND104 NDACE MICHAEL Business Administration and Management Full Time
1931 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08320 HND118 NGBEDE ADAMU Business Administration and Management Full Time
1932 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07734 HND136 OGBA GODWIN Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1933 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08227 HND146 ALIYU MOHAMMED Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1934 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07666 HND184 SHAIBU JEMILA Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
1935 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07790 HND191 ADEMU PRECIOUS Hospitality Management Full Time
1936 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07539 HND208 UMUNNA CHUKWUFUMNAYA Mass Communication Full Time
1937 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07925 HND219 WAKILI SAMUEL Mass Communication Full Time
1938 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08230 HND228 BELLO ZAINAB Mass Communication Full Time
1939 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08095 HND243 UDEALOR IFEANYI Mass Communication Full Time
1940 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07471 HND247 MODUPE AYINDE Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1941 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08048 HND265 IGE ADEWUMI Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1942 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08309 HND269 MERCY GAIYA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1943 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08360 HND287 MUHAMMAD HALIMA Office Technology and Management Full Time
1944 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07758 HND294 EDATI MUHAMMAD Quantity Surveying Full Time
1945 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07977 HND297 ABUBAKAR BABARIKI Quantity Surveying Full Time
1946 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08041 HND298 SANNI UMMUHANI Quantity Surveying Full Time
1947 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08151 HND299 ABDULGANIYU KABIRAT Quantity Surveying Full Time
1948 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07495 HND303 AKHIGBE GLADYS Public Administration Full Time
1949 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07678 HND315 IDRIS ABDULRASHEED Public Administration Full Time
1950 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07984 HND329 OLUPEHIN EMMANUEL Public Administration Full Time
1951 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08283 HND343 ITUEN VICTORIA Public Administration Full Time
1952 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07538 HND356 ISAH SADIQ Statistics Full Time
1953 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07817 HND365 VAMBE JEREMY Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
1954 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07797 HND383 MESHACK MONDAY Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1955 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07633 HND388 GBADEBO SHOLA Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
1956 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07503 HND395 HASSAN BALIKIS Biological Sciences Environmental Biology Full Time
1957 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07547 HND396 GODWIN BLESSING Biological Sciences Environmental Biology Full Time
1958 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07500 HND399 ANTHONY ELIZABETH Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1959 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08367 HND449 OHIKHUARE DANIEL Power and Machines Full Time
1960 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07897 HND485 ABUBAKAR RAKIYA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1961 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07902 HND486 JOSEPH WINNIFRED Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1962 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07931 HND487 IBRAHIM AISHA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1963 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08045 HND491 TAWAKALITU ABDULGAFAR Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1964 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08231 HND500 NWADISHI JULIET Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
1965 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08547 HND528 NZETE PEACE Accountancy Full Time
1966 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08966 HND541 RAYMOND CHINYERE Accountancy Full Time
1967 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09480 HND561 SUNDAY CHIDINMA Accountancy Full Time
1968 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09573 HND564 AKANDE OPEYEMI Accountancy Full Time
1969 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09579 HND565 AZUOKOH JOY Accountancy Full Time
1970 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08610 HND569 OLARINDE OPEYEMI Farm Power and Machinery Full Time
1971 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08993 HND575 ELUVE WINNIFRED Farm Power and Machinery Full Time
1972 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09335 HND580 AKINKUNMI MARY Farm Power and Machinery Full Time
1973 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08116 HND589 EBENEZER EZRA Architectural Technology Full Time
1974 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08523 HND590 YUSUF AHMED Architectural Technology Full Time
1975 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09258 HND595 ISAH USMAN Architectural Technology Full Time
1976 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09379 HND596 ERNEST EKPE Architectural Technology Full Time
1977 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08431 HND626 ISAH NASIRU Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1978 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08924 HND645 AKAWU SALOME Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1979 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09632 HND667 ABDULYEKIN JAMIU Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
1980 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08988 HND670 MUSA UMAR Building Technology Full Time
1981 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09617 HND674 TSADO ADONIJAH Building Technology Full Time
1982 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08582 HND682 UMAR ADAMU Business Administration and Management Full Time
1983 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08976 HND694 SANNI MUSA Business Administration and Management Full Time
1984 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08983 HND695 NATHANIEL MARTINS Business Administration and Management Full Time
1985 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09031 HND697 MICHAEL PATIENCE Business Administration and Management Full Time
1986 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09331 HND709 OKUSANWO GBENGA Business Administration and Management Full Time
1987 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09630 HND719 OLOGUN BOLAJI Business Administration and Management Full Time
1988 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09545 HND736 AIYEJINA BECKY Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
1989 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08570 HND744 AKINGBADE IDRIS Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1990 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08577 HND745 MICHAEL JAMES Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1991 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08684 HND749 OLORUNMOLA IYANUOLUWA Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1992 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08958 HND756 ALHASSAN IBRAHIM Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1993 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09028 HND759 IRIMINEFA OSHONAMEH Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1994 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09126 HND761 ABDULRAHMAN ABDULMUJEEB Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1995 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09443 HND766 KOLO HOSEA Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1996 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09610 HND767 OKEKE GODWIN Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1997 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09627 HND769 ADEYANJU VICTOR Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1998 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08445 HND773 MOHAMMED AHMADU Computer Science Full Time
1999 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08925 HND793 MANKO MARYAM Computer Science Full Time
2000 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09446 HND809 ABUBAKAR ABDULRAHMAN Computer Science Full Time
2001 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09477 HND812 IROH CHINEDU Computer Science Full Time
2002 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09518 HND814 OKEREKE PSALM Computer Science Full Time
2003 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08750 HND821 SABASTINE IFECHUKWU Electronics and Telecommunication Full Time
2004 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09088 HND826 BASHIRU ZUBAIRU Electronics and Telecommunication Full Time
2005 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09503 HND831 CHIGOZIE ESTHER Electronics and Telecommunication Full Time
2006 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09566 HND833 OGUNGBAYI EMMANUEL Electronics and Telecommunication Full Time
2007 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09570 HND834 SOLOMON EMMANUEL Electronics and Telecommunication Full Time
2008 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08730 HND836 MUSA ABDULSALAM Power and Machines Full Time
2009 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08802 HND838 NWAZOBA PROMISE Power and Machines Full Time
2010 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09196 HND845 SIONA GENESIS Power and Machines Full Time
2011 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09245 HND846 ANTHONY JOY Power and Machines Full Time
2012 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08561 HND858 OLASUPO BLESSING Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
2013 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09281 HND860 RAJI NAFISAT Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
2014 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09581 HND863 INEDU MARY Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
2015 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08592 HND868 JIMOH RASHIDAT Hospitality Management Full Time
2016 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09273 HND872 AGBABIAKA AMINAT Hospitality Management Full Time
2017 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09578 HND877 SEGUN FUNMILAYO Hospitality Management Full Time
2018 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09452 HND886 ABAKU GLORY Marketing Full Time
2019 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07580 HND889 ABANYI BENJAMIN Manufacturing Engineering Full Time
2020 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07600 HND890 PATRICK AJAH Manufacturing Engineering Full Time
2021 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09572 HND900 LUQMAN YAHAYA Manufacturing Engineering Full Time
2022 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08238 HND914 JEKELI SAMSON Mass Communication Full Time
2023 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08558 HND919 EMMANUEL MAGRET Mass Communication Full Time
2024 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08560 HND920 AKERELE GRACE Mass Communication Full Time
2025 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08707 HND928 ANCHE VERONICA Mass Communication Full Time
2026 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08714 HND931 BABATUNDE ALICE Mass Communication Full Time
2027 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08733 HND932 ROMANUS FAITH Mass Communication Full Time
2028 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08782 HND937 OGUNSOLA ESTHER Mass Communication Full Time
2029 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08867 HND942 EZEKIEL MICHEAL Mass Communication Full Time
2030 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09010 HND945 ISAAC ISREAL Mass Communication Full Time
2031 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09535 HND973 AMANA JOSIAH Mass Communication Full Time
2032 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09472 HND993 ISAAC REJOICE Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
2033 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09442 HND1020 MOMOH PROMISE Physics and Electronics Full Time
2034 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07558 HND1023 ABDULRASHEED RASHEEDAT Public Administration Full Time
2035 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08510 HND1030 FRED FAVOUR Public Administration Full Time
2036 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08765 HND1042 IBEH CHIDERA Public Administration Full Time
2037 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08806 HND1045 OYELAKIN RACHEAL Public Administration Full Time
2038 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09275 HND1073 CHRISTOPHER AGNES Public Administration Full Time
2039 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09466 HND1084 MOHAMMED TESLIMAT Public Administration Full Time
2040 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08443 HND1093 MUSA ABUBAKAR Quantity Surveying Full Time
2041 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08485 HND1094 UMARU ABUBAKAR Quantity Surveying Full Time
2042 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08583 HND1095 OYEGBADE OLUWATOSIN Quantity Surveying Full Time
2043 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09540 HND1115 YUSUF NASIRU Statistics Full Time
2044 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09274 HND1123 PAUL MARCUS Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
2045 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08542 HND1130 ERIKI BRIGHT Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
2046 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08543 HND1131 OKERE ELYON Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
2047 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09101 HND1132 BARAKAT ABDULWAHEED Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
2048 AP001903 HND1141 SALAWUDEEN TOIBU Accountancy Full Time
2049 AP012803 HND1151 JOHN PEACE Accountancy Full Time
2050 AP033503 HND1166 OSIORENUA OKASOR Accountancy Full Time
2051 AP033703 HND1167 OLANREWAJU ELIZABETH Accountancy Full Time
2052 AP057803 HND1177 SALIHU ABDULMAJEED Accountancy Full Time
2053 AP072203 HND1179 WILLIAMS ROSELYN Accountancy Full Time
2054 AP077703 HND1180 IBILOLA MOTUNRAYO Accountancy Full Time
2055 AP107303 HND1181 DANLAMI ISAH Accountancy Full Time
2056 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08407 HND1182 ONYEKACHUKWU ABIGAIL Accountancy Full Time
2057 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08416 HND1184 ISAH FATIMA Accountancy Full Time
2058 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09236 HND1186 MUHAMMAD USMAN Architectural Technology Full Time
2059 AP041003 HND1189 UMAR NDAIJI Architectural Technology Full Time
2060 AP001203 HND1193 DANLADI KHADIJAT Banking and Finance Full Time
2061 AP016103 HND1194 SHAFII MUHAMMAD Banking and Finance Full Time
2062 AP023703 HND1195 OGAGAOGHENE VICTORIA Banking and Finance Full Time
2063 AP034703 HND1197 AMINU SURAJU Banking and Finance Full Time
2064 AP040803 HND1198 AFOEDE SHEDRACK Banking and Finance Full Time
2065 AP053603 HND1200 JOHNSON MERCY Banking and Finance Full Time
2066 AP072603 HND1203 GODFREY OMAMUZO Banking and Finance Full Time
2067 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09003 HND1208 ZUBAIRU FATIMA Biological Sciences Environmental Biology Full Time
2068 AP074203 HND1229 ISMAILA AYIJIMOH Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2069 AP099303 HND1232 ABUBAKAR ALHAJI Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2070 AP099803 HND1233 ONI FAITH Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2071 AP100303 HND1234 ABDULLAHI SADIYA Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2072 AP111703 HND1236 OKEWOYE TIMILEYIN Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2073 AP103103 HND1243 JOHN JEMIMA Building Technology Full Time
2074 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09733 HND1250 ENDURANCE BALA Business Administration and Management Full Time
2075 AP022103 HND1263 ODION VICTORIA Business Administration and Management Full Time
2076 AP036503 HND1269 NDAYAKO RAHMATU Business Administration and Management Full Time
2077 AP036901 HND1270 USMAN AMOS Business Administration and Management Full Time
2078 AP054203 HND1274 MUHAMMAD MARYAM Business Administration and Management Full Time
2079 AP070303 HND1279 OLADOKUN OLUWADAMILARE Business Administration and Management Full Time
2080 AP070803 HND1280 AGBO DANIEL Business Administration and Management Full Time
2081 AP099403 HND1281 LAMSON DANIEL Business Administration and Management Full Time
2082 AP099603 HND1282 OPEYEMI OWOEYE Business Administration and Management Full Time
2083 AP109903 HND1284 JOHN THERIZA Business Administration and Management Full Time
2084 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08406 HND1285 BANKOLE MARY Business Administration and Management Full Time
2085 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08441 HND1288 ONATE BETHEL Business Administration and Management Full Time
2086 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09677 HND1289 OLUBIYI MERCY Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
2087 AP022303 HND1292 HALIDU ABDULLAHI Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
2088 AP035303 HND1293 AKINRINOLA DOTUN Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
2089 AP100703 HND1294 MUHAMMAD ADAMU Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
2090 AP103503 HND1295 DANIEL SHEDRACK Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
2091 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08409 HND1296 ODOH ISAAC Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
2092 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08334 HND1299 JIYA FATIMA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2093 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08439 HND1303 ALFA EUGENIA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2094 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08477 HND1304 ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED Chemical Sciences Full Time
2095 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08612 HND1309 ABUBAKAR ISMAILA Chemical Sciences Full Time
2096 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08934 HND1322 ABULA FAITH Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2097 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08986 HND1324 YUSUFF SAKIRAT Chemical Sciences Full Time
2098 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09014 HND1326 AYUBA DORCAS Chemical Sciences Full Time
2099 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09174 HND1332 SIMON PRECIOUS Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2100 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09252 HND1336 PETER DAVID Chemical Sciences Full Time
2101 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09351 HND1340 CENTRE STANSWORLDCAFE Chemical Sciences Full Time
2102 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09394 HND1342 IBRAHIM TESLIM Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2103 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09453 HND1347 SAIDU SHERIFAT Chemical Sciences Full Time
2104 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09595 HND1354 STEPHEN PEACE Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2105 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09725 HND1362 JIMOH KABIRAT Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2106 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09728 HND1363 LUKMAN ROFIAT Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2107 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09730 HND1364 ISHAKU ELIZABETH Chemical Sciences Full Time
2108 AP007703 HND1368 DAVID HANNAH Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2109 AP025203 HND1373 MOHAMMED ALHASSAN Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2110 AP035003 HND1375 IBRAHIM MUHAMMADJAMIU Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2111 AP093503 HND1382 SOLOMON DORATHY Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2112 AP096103 HND1384 UMAR ALHASSAN Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2113 AP096803 HND1385 EMMANUEL CECILIA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2114 AP097803 HND1386 SAMUEL JAPHET Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2115 AP102203 HND1387 SALAHU AISHA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2116 AP111603 HND1392 OKIJI OLAMIDE Chemical Sciences Biochemistry and Microbiology Full Time
2117 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09521 HND1395 OCHE ADAKOLE Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2118 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09688 HND1397 AREMU ISAIAH Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2119 AP002703 HND1405 SAMUEL PETER Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2120 AP027503 HND1410 JOHN JOY Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2121 AP036103 HND1411 DANIEL PAUL Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2122 AP078603 HND1414 JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2123 AP094103 HND1416 KOLO JOSEPH Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2124 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08879 HND1418 DANIEL STEPHEN Computer Science Full Time
2125 AP001503 HND1424 STANLEY CHINONSO Computer Science Full Time
2126 AP013803 HND1428 NWOBODO VITALIS Computer Science Full Time
2127 AP030603 HND1432 JOSHUA, JANET Computer Science Full Time
2128 AP109403 HND1445 BADMUS MARIAM Computer Science Full Time
2129 AP112303 HND1447 ALIYU ISAH Computer Science Full Time
2130 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08443_2 HND1450 IJALIJA HELEN Crop production Full Time
2131 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07460 HND1451 ABDULHAMED AYINDE Electrical Engineering Full Time
2132 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09675 HND1454 ADEWALE KAYODE Electrical Engineering Full Time
2133 AP044003 HND1462 ABDULWAHAB ABDULRAHIM Electrical Engineering Full Time
2134 AP093703 HND1464 ZUBAIRU ABDULSAMAD Power and Machines Full Time
2135 AP004703 HND1470 KAURA HENRY Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
2136 AP092103 HND1473 MOHAMMED AHMED Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
2137 AP102903 HND1474 TIJANI ABDULWAHEED Farm Power and Machinery Full Time
2138 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09734 HND1475 PHILIP SAMSON Hospitality Management Full Time
2139 AP101403 HND1483 JAMES HOPE Hospitality Management Full Time
2140 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09726 HND1498 ADELEKE CELESTINA Mass Communication Full Time
2141 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09756 HND1500 JOHN MATTHEW Mass Communication Full Time
2142 AP005403 HND1507 JOHN MARY Mass Communication Full Time
2143 AP012403 HND1511 OYELERE IDOWU Mass Communication Full Time
2144 AP033903 HND1529 ABALU JULIET Mass Communication Full Time
2145 AP092603 HND1532 MUSTAPHA KHAIRAT Mass Communication Full Time
2146 AP098503 HND1534 DURUZOR CHISOM Mass Communication Full Time
2147 AP110703 HND1536 CHRISTOPHER IDRIS Mass Communication Full Time
2148 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08405 HND1537 OLAWOYE ABDULRAHMAN Mass Communication Full Time
2149 AP044403 HND1540 ADAMA EMMANUEL Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
2150 AP098201 HND1542 YAKUBU MOHAMMED Mechanical Engineering Technology Weekend DCE
2151 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08453 HND1546 BUHARI ALIYU Manufacturing Engineering Full Time
2152 AP042603 HND1548 KOLAPO MOSES Plant Engineering Full Time
2153 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09635 HND1549 PADA ALEX Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
2154 AP014203 HND1557 NWACHUKWU CLEMENTINA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
2155 AP022603 HND1564 UMARU FATIMA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
2156 AP024803 HND1565 FAITH CHIEMENA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
2157 AP029803 HND1567 OYIOGU JULIET Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
2158 AP097003 HND1568 LAWRENCE RACHEAL Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
2159 AP000383 HND1572 YAHAYA AISHA Office Technology and Management Full Time
2160 AP019203 HND1574 MADUKO BLESSING Office Technology and Management Full Time
2161 AP025803 HND1575 JONAH DANIEL Office Technology and Management Full Time
2162 AP030303 HND1576 AUGUSTINE TARU Office Technology and Management Full Time
2163 AP030903 HND1577 ABDULLAHI MUNDI Office Technology and Management Full Time
2164 AP034003 HND1579 PRECIOUS ODEH Office Technology and Management Full Time
2165 AP043903 HND1581 ANYANWU GODSWILL Office Technology and Management Full Time
2166 AP067403 HND1586 YUNUSA MADAKI Public Administration Full Time
2167 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/07859 HND1587 JOSEPH ILESANMI Public Administration Full Time
2168 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08853 HND1588 OLUKOYA BLESSING Public Administration Full Time
2169 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09295 HND1589 OYAJE MICHEAL Public Administration Full Time
2170 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09646 HND1590 MUSTAPHA MARYAM Public Administration Full Time
2171 AP000703 HND1598 ABODE ANTHONY Public Administration Full Time
2172 AP014903 HND1605 GODWIN GLORY Public Administration Full Time
2173 AP018203 HND1608 NWABUGO CHUKWUEBUKA Public Administration Full Time
2174 AP021003 HND1610 KUDU ALFA Public Administration Full Time
2175 AP025103 HND1611 ZIKIRAH MUSBAU Public Administration Full Time
2176 AP026003 HND1613 BELLO NELSON Public Administration Full Time
2177 AP031703 HND1617 AKENI ELIJAH Public Administration Full Time
2178 AP036003 HND1621 MUSTAPHA ABDULLAHI Public Administration Full Time
2179 AP036303 HND1622 DANIEL IJEOMA Public Administration Full Time
2180 AP098603 HND1625 JEROME MABEL Public Administration Full Time
2181 AP102003 HND1627 ISIYAKU SAFIYANU Public Administration Full Time
2182 AP105803 HND1629 MUHAMMED AISHA Public Administration Full Time
2183 AP108703 HND1630 KOLOCHE HAUWA Public Administration Full Time
2184 AP109103 HND1631 ABDULRASHEED TUNDE Public Administration Full Time
2185 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08436 HND1634 OLUWATOSIN EMMANUEL Public Administration Full Time
2186 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08937 HND1636 UMAR FARUQ Quantity Surveying Full Time
2187 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09662 HND1637 ABDULLAHI HARUNA Quantity Surveying Full Time
2188 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09743 HND1638 MATHEW MARY Quantity Surveying Full Time
2189 AP005503 HND1639 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED Quantity Surveying Full Time
2190 AP009103 HND1640 SUBERU ONORUOYIZA Quantity Surveying Full Time
2191 AP024903 HND1641 MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR Quantity Surveying Full Time
2192 AP032203 HND1647 BABA YUSUF Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2193 AP093003 HND1649 AHMADU YAHAYA Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2194 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09702 HND1650 ADAM ADAM Statistics Full Time
2195 AP005903 HND1656 LELE MARY Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
2196 AP141003 HND1662 BALA RAPHEAL Accountancy Full Time
2197 AP047503 HND1664 ALIYU AMINAT Accountancy Full Time
2198 AP156903 HND1666 OLADEJI TAOFEEQ Accountancy Full Time
2199 AP163703 HND1667 OLASUNKANMI FISAYO Accountancy Full Time
2200 AP166103 HND1668 OGWUEGBU INNOCENCIA Accountancy Full Time
2201 AP171403 HND1669 BABALOLA GODWIN Accountancy Full Time
2202 AP056603 HND1672 ONWUEYI FRANCISCA Accountancy Full Time
2203 AP061403 HND1674 KALU UZUAMA Accountancy Full Time
2204 AP066403 HND1675 ANYANWU DIVINE Accountancy Full Time
2205 AP090803 HND1676 MUHAMMAD AMINA Accountancy Full Time
2206 AP130803 HND1681 OBAYEMI REBECCA Accountancy Full Time
2207 AP146003 HND1683 YUSUF BELLO Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
2208 AP128803 HND1685 OLADELE IBRAHIM Agricultural Technology Full Time
2209 AP113003 HND1686 AUGUSTINE HAPPINESS Agricultural Technology Full Time
2210 AP125103 HND1687 AJIBADE ABDUL-HAMMED Agricultural Technology Full Time
2211 AP161603 HND1688 MOHAMMED BASHIRU Architectural Technology Full Time
2212 AP149703 HND1689 AMEH ONUH Architectural Technology Full Time
2213 AP103803 HND1690 IBRAHIM KASIM Architectural Technology Full Time
2214 AP131903 HND1691 AGBABIAKA ABDULAZEEZ Architectural Technology Full Time
2215 AP010403 HND1692 KOLO AHMED Architectural Technology Full Time
2216 AP139503 HND1695 MUSA SILIFATU Banking and Finance Full Time
2217 AP126103 HND1700 MORAKINYO MOSES Banking and Finance Full Time
2218 AP138903 HND1703 AKAGHA ORUEBUBE Biological Sciences Full Time
2219 AP145703 HND1705 USMAN ASMAU Biological Sciences Full Time
2220 AP138403 HND1707 ABDULLAHI HAJARA Biological Sciences Full Time
2221 AP139903 HND1708 MOHAMMED FATIMA Biological Sciences Full Time
2222 AP147003 HND1709 ABDULRAHMAN MUHAMMAD Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2223 AP114203 HND1710 OYETORO MUJEEB Biological Sciences Environmental Biology Full Time
2224 AP166703 HND1715 ATTAH FAITH Biological Sciences Biology and Microbiology Full Time
2225 AP067903 HND1718 ODOH MAUREEN Biological Sciences Environmental Biology Full Time
2226 AP000398 HND1719 MUHAMMAD RAMATU Biological Sciences Biology and Microbiology Full Time
2227 AP146403 HND1722 MUHAMMED DAGACHI Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2228 AP148103 HND1723 NDAKO ZAINAB Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2229 AP163903 HND1724 IORYEM RACHAEL Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2230 AP147503 HND1725 MOHAMMED YAHAYA Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2231 AP147803 HND1726 OLANIYI ITUNUOLUWA Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2232 AP159903 HND1727 JAMILAT JANET Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2233 AP163203 HND1728 MUHAMMAD RAHMAT Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2234 AP165903 HND1729 ABDULLAHI HALIMA Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2235 AP004203 HND1731 ADEWUYI AMINAT Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2236 AP061003 HND1734 JUBRIL REKIAT Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2237 AP084203 HND1735 ABDUL-AZIZ YUSUF Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2238 AP171703 HND1738 IDRIS FATIMAH Building Technology Full Time
2239 AP157303 HND1739 ABDULMALIK DANJUMA Building Technology Full Time
2240 AP132303 HND1741 FATOKUN VICTORIA Business Administration and Management Full Time
2241 AP078703 HND1747 BANKOLE MARY Business Administration and Management Full Time
2242 AP130303 HND1748 JOSHUA MICHAEL Business Administration and Management Full Time
2243 AP148603 HND1754 ABDULAZEEZ HALIMA Business Administration and Management Full Time
2244 AP149403 HND1755 SANI ISYAKU Business Administration and Management Full Time
2245 AP152003 HND1757 AHMED ABDULLAHI Business Administration and Management Full Time
2246 AP088103 HND1761 YAHAYA FATI Business Administration and Management Full Time
2247 AP117603 HND1762 OLATUNJI BARAKAT Business Administration and Management Full Time
2248 AP066103 HND1766 ABDUL AMINAT Business Administration and Management Full Time
2249 AP086803 HND1767 PHILIP VIVIAN Business Administration and Management Full Time
2250 AP026403 HND1769 SHAFII MOHAMMED Business Administration and Management Full Time
2251 AP104503 HND1771 ANYAMELE FAVOUR Business Administration and Management Full Time
2252 AP113503 HND1772 ENIOLA ADEBAYO Business Administration and Management Full Time
2253 AP115503 HND1773 TAHIRU RAJAB Business Administration and Management Full Time
2254 AP121203 HND1775 NWOGOR RACHAEL Business Administration and Management Full Time
2255 AP121703 HND1777 NWOKEDI MARCELL Business Administration and Management Full Time
2256 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08922 HND1779 IDAKPO JOHN Business Administration and Management Full Time
2257 AP170003 HND1780 MUHAMMED HALIMA Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
2258 AP119303 HND1781 ABDULKADIR MONSURAT Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
2259 AP071303 HND1786 ALAYANDE JAMAL Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
2260 AP077503 HND1787 OGUNSANYA OJO Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
2261 AP126203 HND1790 MUHAMMAD MUHAMMAD Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
2262 AP129403 HND1791 HUSSEIN ABUBAKAR Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
2263 AP135203 HND1795 ISRAEL BLESSING Chemical Sciences Full Time
2264 AP143303 HND1798 HEZEKIAH EUNICE Chemical Sciences Full Time
2265 BIDA/HNDEVE/2023/2024/09115 HND1800 ADELEKE MISTURAT Chemical Sciences Full Time
2266 AP115103 HND1802 WILLIAMS TERWASE Chemical Sciences Full Time
2267 AP115303 HND1803 OKOLI DANIEL Chemical Sciences Full Time
2268 AP116303 HND1804 JAMIU AISHA Chemical Sciences Evening DCE
2269 AP116403 HND1805 AJANI BEATRICE Chemical Sciences Full Time
2270 AP118303 HND1808 MUHAMMAD FATIMATU Chemical Sciences Full Time
2271 AP126003 HND1809 DAN'ASABE ABRAHAM Chemical Sciences Full Time
2272 AP129903 HND1811 ALFA HAUWA Chemical Sciences Full Time
2273 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09250 HND1816 MUHAMMAD AISHA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2274 AP073903 HND1819 AKANJI BLESSING Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2275 AP168503 HND1820 TOLUFASHE KEHINDE Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2276 AP149303 HND1822 OLAMIDE AMOS Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2277 AP150103 HND1823 ADENIYI ADEYEMI Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2278 AP166403 HND1826 YAHAYA MUHAMMAD Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2279 AP167403 HND1827 SHABA MOHAMMED Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2280 AP170603 HND1829 MOHAMMED ALIYU Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2281 AP171103 HND1830 KOLO JOY Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2282 AP083703 HND1837 NDUBUISI LILIAN Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2283 AP035103 HND1840 MUHAMMAD KHADIJAT Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2284 AP090303 HND1845 ABDULAZEEZ SADIYA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2285 AP110503 HND1847 OLAOLUWA MARY Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2286 AP167903 HND1848 ANAEKI DARLINGTON Chemical Sciences Biochemistry and Microbiology Full Time
2287 AP164303 HND1851 MUHAMMED KHADIJAT Chemical Sciences Chemistry and Biochemistry Full Time
2288 AP151203 HND1853 MOHAMMED HAWAWU Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2289 AP155103 HND1857 OLAGUNJU MUHAMMED Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2290 AP056303 HND1861 JOSEPH SARAH Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2291 AP074703 HND1862 ZUBAIRU YAKUBU Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2292 AP150603 HND1863 ODEY JEREMIAH Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2293 AP165703 HND1864 USMAN MUAZU Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2294 AP021403 HND1866 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2295 AP051403 HND1869 IDRIS ALHAJI Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2296 AP086003 HND1871 PAUL SAMUEL Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2297 AP122803 HND1872 ASOGWA KELECHI Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2298 AP108103 HND1874 ONYEBUCHI PLACID Computer Science Full Time
2299 AP159803 HND1876 JOEL IKO-OJO Computer Science Full Time
2300 AP131203 HND1877 OYEKUNLE TAIWO Computer Science Full Time
2301 AP164603 HND1879 MUHAMMAD USMAN Computer Science Full Time
2302 AP130403 HND1880 BOWOFOLA PROSPER Computer Science Full Time
2303 AP146303 HND1882 MOHAMMED YUSUF Computer Science Full Time
2304 AP143903 HND1893 UMEWENI NNAMDI Computer Science Full Time
2305 AP149203 HND1894 ADEWUMI GIFT Computer Science Full Time
2306 AP149503 HND1895 ISAIAH SEGUN Computer Science Full Time
2307 AP172203 HND1898 AMAO PHILIP Computer Science Full Time
2308 AP049503 HND1901 JIMOH MUHAMMAD Computer Science Full Time
2309 AP050303 HND1902 ABDULLAHI HABIBA Computer Science Full Time
2310 AP052603 HND1903 RAHEEM BABAJIDE Computer Science Full Time
2311 AP020003 HND1905 SAMUEL JOSHUA Computer Science Full Time
2312 AP089903 HND1908 ABRAHAM DORATHY Computer Science Full Time
2313 AP131303 HND1915 OMOYENI CHRISTIANA Computer Science Full Time
2314 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09679 HND1916 OGBONNA FAVOUR Computer Science Full Time
2315 AP148403 HND1918 HASSAN ZAKARI Electrical Engineering Full Time
2316 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09758 HND1921 MUHAMMED ABDULLAHI Electrical Engineering Full Time
2317 AP133703 HND1928 ABUBAKAR UMAR Electrical Engineering Full Time
2318 AP145903 HND1930 GALADIMA PAUL Electrical Engineering Full Time
2319 AP146103 HND1931 AYINDE GABRIEL Electrical Engineering Full Time
2320 AP147103 HND1932 GAMBO JESSE Electrical Engineering Full Time
2321 AP167703 HND1933 SULEIMAN MUHAMMED Electrical Engineering Full Time
2322 AP125003 HND1940 AJEH ANTHONY Electrical Engineering Full Time
2323 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09773 HND1943 ALI MESHACK Electrical Engineering Full Time
2324 AP016603 HND1944 ADEKUNLE OLAMIDE Power and Machines Full Time
2325 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08956 HND1945 ABDULLAHI UMAR Power and Machines Full Time
2326 AP150003 HND1947 IBRAHIM ABBA Power and Machines Full Time
2327 AP152203 HND1948 OKE OLUWASEYI Power and Machines Full Time
2328 AP155303 HND1949 BABALOLA VICTOR Power and Machines Full Time
2329 AP155403 HND1950 ASHANA ABRAHAM Power and Machines Full Time
2330 AP080803 HND1951 ISAAC MOSES Power and Machines Full Time
2331 AP064803 HND1952 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI Power and Machines Full Time
2332 AP086403 HND1954 RAPHEAL ISAAC Power and Machines Full Time
2333 AP090403 HND1955 UKOCHIO PRAISE Power and Machines Full Time
2334 AP096703 HND1956 AYOOLA HEZEKIAH Power and Machines Full Time
2335 AP106603 HND1957 URIAH JOY Power and Machines Full Time
2336 AP055103 HND1958 ADEYEMI SEGUN Electronics and Telecommunication Full Time
2337 AP096303 HND1959 MOSES JOSEPH Electronics and Telecommunication Full Time
2338 AP156803 HND1961 AKINWALE GABRIEL Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
2339 AP093603 HND1966 JINADU SAHEED Farm Power and Machinery Full Time
2340 AP100803 HND1967 ROWLAND OLUWASEGUN Farm Power and Machinery Full Time
2341 AP077803 HND1970 OLOGE GRACE Hospitality Management Full Time
2342 AP061603 HND1971 USMAN MARYAM Hospitality Management Full Time
2343 AP000400 HND1972 MATHIAS MERCY Hospitality Management Full Time
2344 AP141203 HND1978 MUHAMMAD FATIMA Marketing Full Time
2345 AP150903 HND1985 IORTYER SIMON Mass Communication Full Time
2346 AP138803 HND1987 NWABUISI EBERE Mass Communication Full Time
2347 AP140803 HND1989 JOSHUA EUNICE Mass Communication Full Time
2348 AP156603 HND1994 ODERINDE MAGRET Mass Communication Full Time
2349 AP166203 HND1995 STEPHEN OLAMIDE Mass Communication Full Time
2350 AP145103 HND2001 YAKUBU DEBORAH Mass Communication Full Time
2351 AP147603 HND2002 IDRIS SALIHU Mass Communication Full Time
2352 AP151803 HND2004 ANDREW GLORIA Mass Communication Full Time
2353 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08778 HND2006 EGBUCHE CHRISTIANA Mass Communication Full Time
2354 AP066703 HND2012 EMERENINI ESTHER Mass Communication Full Time
2355 AP083303 HND2016 KHADIJAT ABDULWASIU Mass Communication Full Time
2356 AP085503 HND2017 SAMSON FAITH Mass Communication Full Time
2357 AP107603 HND2019 AYINLA OLAMIDE Mass Communication Full Time
2358 AP130503 HND2022 JOSHUA VICTORIA Mass Communication Full Time
2359 AP137903 HND2025 BABANGWON ANTHONY Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
2360 AP139103 HND2030 ADAMU FRIDAY Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
2361 AP057003 HND2031 KOMOLAFE JOSHUA Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
2362 AP070503 HND2036 SAMUEL MIRACLE Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
2363 AP127503 HND2038 MARKUS BENJAMIN Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
2364 AP155503 HND2044 AJIBOYE MUHAMMED Plant Engineering Full Time
2365 AP160703 HND2045 ADEYEMO VICTOR Plant Engineering Full Time
2366 AP059203 HND2046 AFOLABI AMOS Plant Engineering Full Time
2367 AP159003 HND2051 ADAMU FATIMA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
2368 AP159403 HND2052 NMERIKE CHRISTIANA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
2369 AP166303 HND2053 MUHAMMAD MARYAM Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
2370 AP170303 HND2054 MUHAMMAD RAHMATU Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
2371 AP018003 HND2058 SONFADA ZAHRA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
2372 AP051003 HND2059 ALMUSTAPHA AMINA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
2373 AP127103 HND2063 LOUIS FAVOUR Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
2374 AP140303 HND2065 IORNGULUM JACOB Office Technology and Management Full Time
2375 AP153403 HND2068 IBRAHIM AMINA Office Technology and Management Full Time
2376 AP059403 HND2071 ANYAORAH CHINYERE Office Technology and Management Full Time
2377 AP025703 HND2072 BARNABAS DAVID Office Technology and Management Full Time
2378 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08921 HND2076 OKEWOLA ABIOLA Public Administration Full Time
2379 AP138103 HND2077 MUHAMMAD ALHASSAN Public Administration Full Time
2380 AP153303 HND2078 AJIMA MICHAEL Public Administration Full Time
2381 AP035603 HND2082 SANI AKEEM Public Administration Full Time
2382 AP078503 HND2083 ADELEKE EUNICE Public Administration Full Time
2383 AP132403 HND2085 OYEDOKUN EBENEZER Public Administration Full Time
2384 AP136303 HND2086 ZAKARIYA ABDULKADIR Public Administration Full Time
2385 AP143403 HND2088 LAWAL DAVID Public Administration Full Time
2386 AP150403 HND2091 ADEKUNLE SAMUEL Public Administration Full Time
2387 AP153103 HND2092 ORNGUGA MICHAEL Public Administration Full Time
2388 AP155903 HND2096 AMOS ABOSEDE Public Administration Full Time
2389 AP157603 HND2097 ABDULLATEEF SODIQ Public Administration Full Time
2390 AP083003 HND2099 OLATUNJI RUKAYAT Public Administration Full Time
2391 AP067103 HND2101 MARKUS ISHAKU Business Administration and Management Full Time
2392 AP067303 HND2102 DANLAMI JEZHI Public Administration Full Time
2393 AP087403 HND2107 AMUDA YUSUFF Public Administration Full Time
2394 AP106203 HND2108 ADENIYI RICHARD Public Administration Full Time
2395 AP113603 HND2109 USMAN LATIFAT Public Administration Full Time
2396 AP114103 HND2110 ANYIM EMMANUEL Public Administration Full Time
2397 AP114703 HND2111 ADIBE EMMANUEL Public Administration Full Time
2398 AP124603 HND2121 MBOKO MARY Public Administration Full Time
2399 AP125303 HND2122 OLUWA OLUWADAMILOLA Public Administration Full Time
2400 AP130003 HND2123 ARANRIE JOHN Public Administration Full Time
2401 AP161703 HND2126 TAIWO GANIYAT Quantity Surveying Full Time
2402 AP148003 HND2127 AKANJI FOLASHADE Quantity Surveying Full Time
2403 AP130203 HND2128 OGBONNA CHRISTOPHER Quantity Surveying Full Time
2404 AP000100 HND2132 AWULU GRACE Statistics Full Time
2405 AP101803 HND2133 ADESOPE RIDWAN Statistics Full Time
2406 AP122603 HND2134 HILLARY FAVOUR Statistics Full Time
2407 AP020403 HND2138 OLUWOLE EMMANUEL Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
2408 AP094703 HND2139 IBITAYO JOSHUA Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
2409 AP071803 HND2140 ELISHA MATHIAS Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
2410 AP057203 HND2141 SIMON OLUCHI Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
2411 AP124703 HND2142 MOHAMMED SHAABA Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
2412 AP055503 HND4899 SUNDAY JOSEPH Mass Communication Full Time
2413 AP082803 HND4900 RAFIU SHERIF Business Administration and Management Full Time
2414 AP211203 HND4901 MORAKINYO VICTORIA Accountancy Full Time
2415 AP216103 HND4902 USMAN ISYAKU Accountancy Full Time
2416 AP216403 HND4903 BELLO GODWIN Accountancy Full Time
2417 AP221903 HND4904 PIUS MUSA Accountancy Full Time
2418 AP224603 HND4905 OLADIMEJI MIRACLE Accountancy Full Time
2419 AP246803 HND4906 AKOMOLAFE OLAJUMOKE Accountancy Full Time
2420 AP252703 HND4907 TAJUDEEN MARYAM Accountancy Full Time
2421 AP257003 HND4909 ABDULRAHMAN IBN Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
2422 AP008303 HND4910 AHMED YUSUF Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
2423 AP030703 HND4911 AMOLE TIMOTHY Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
2424 AP224503 HND4912 AKPA GABRIEL Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
2425 AP113903 HND4913 SUNDAY CHIDERA Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
2426 AP065903 HND4914 IMOBIO VICTOR Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
2427 AP182303 HND4915 NDAGI UMAR Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
2428 AP185103 HND4916 HAMIDU ABDULLAHI Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
2429 AP186803 HND4917 MUHAMMED JEMILAT Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
2430 AP195603 HND4918 BALA MARKUS Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
2431 AP243103 HND4919 WOJUADE STEPHEN Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
2432 AP003503 HND4920 EKEDEGBA JOY Architectural Technology Full Time
2433 AP216603 HND4921 ANI MATTHEW Architectural Technology Full Time
2434 AP237403 HND4922 ISAH ABUBAKAR Architectural Technology Full Time
2435 AP246903 HND4923 HASSAN WALIYU Architectural Technology Full Time
2436 AP248703 HND4924 ONWUKA EDITH Architectural Technology Full Time
2437 AP255403 HND4925 UMAR MUSTAPHA Architectural Technology Full Time
2438 AP143103 HND4926 ABALAKA HAUWA Banking and Finance Full Time
2439 AP236603 HND4927 NWAFOR ONYINYECHI Banking and Finance Full Time
2440 AP253703 HND4928 AHMED ABILA Banking and Finance Full Time
2441 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/08822 HND4929 ABDULLAHI YAHAYA Biological Sciences Full Time
2442 AP028203 HND4930 ONOVO CHRISTABEL Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2443 AP028303 HND4931 LIAM STELLA Biological Sciences Biology and Microbiology Full Time
2444 AP054503 HND4932 AMINA ISAH Biological Sciences Biology and Microbiology Full Time
2445 AP067503 HND4933 YANKPA ALPHA Biological Sciences Biology and Microbiology Full Time
2446 AP209003 HND4934 ABDULLAHI RAMAT Biological Sciences Biology and Microbiology Full Time
2447 AP212903 HND4935 AHMAD RAHMATU Biological Sciences Biology and Microbiology Full Time
2448 AP173903 HND4936 AUDU AMINA Biological Sciences Environmental Biology Full Time
2449 AP074803 HND4937 EMMANUEL USIRAH Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2450 AP213603 HND4938 ORDI GIFT Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2451 AP219803 HND4939 AKINLOYE LYDIA Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2452 AP234703 HND4940 AHMED IBRAHIM Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2453 AP234803 HND4941 ALADE OLAMIDE Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2454 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09130 HND4942 MAGAJI ASMAU Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2455 AP238903 HND4943 ADAMU AYIME Biological Sciences Microbiology Evening DCE
2456 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09322 HND4944 KUBURA AISHATU Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2457 AP250403 HND4945 MOHAMMED FATIMA Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2458 AP250903 HND4946 SULEIMAN ABDULKAREEM Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2459 AP255703 HND4947 ANDREW IMMACULATE Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2460 AP021903 HND4948 SANI MAGDALINE Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2461 AP009603 HND4950 NAROKA JIMRE Biological Sciences Microbiology Full Time
2462 AP217003 HND4951 HASSAN IBN Building Technology Full Time
2463 AP218403 HND4952 OLUMIDE OSANYINRO Building Technology Full Time
2464 AP228803 HND4953 OLANIYI OLADAYO Building Technology Full Time
2465 AP233603 HND4954 EGWUONWU MICHEAL Building Technology Full Time
2466 BIDA/HND/2023/2024/09709 HND4955 IBRAHIM SHABA Building Technology Full Time
2467 AP122003 HND4960 CHIDIEBERE TABITHA Business Administration and Management Full Time
2468 AP081303 HND4961 MOHAMMED DANLADI Business Administration and Management Full Time
2469 AP131803 HND4962 SUNDAY TOYIN Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2470 AP212103 HND4963 EJEMBI MARY Business Administration and Management Full Time
2471 AP225803 HND4964 SUNDAY PEACE Business Administration and Management Full Time
2472 AP227203 HND4965 CHIEZE JACINTA Business Administration and Management Full Time
2473 AP233803 HND4966 ABDULKAREEM MOHAMMED Business Administration and Management Full Time
2474 AP236103 HND4967 YUSUF SAFIYA Business Administration and Management Full Time
2475 AP237203 HND4968 OLOWOYEYE MICHAEL Business Administration and Management Full Time
2476 AP250603 HND4969 ABU FELIX Business Administration and Management Full Time
2477 AP251103 HND4970 YAKATUN ABUBAKAR Business Administration and Management Full Time
2478 AP252203 HND4971 TAJUDEEN ABDULRASHEED Business Administration and Management Full Time
2479 AP009703 HND4972 IJIKO ALEXANDER Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
2480 AP057703 HND4973 JOSEPH BENJAMIN Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
2481 AP057903 HND4974 AJAYI SAMUEL Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
2482 AP230303 HND4975 EGBE JOHN Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
2483 AP232403 HND4976 ONDA IDAH Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
2484 AP236003 HND4977 AKATU ESTHER Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
2485 AP253603 HND4978 KELVIN TEGA Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
2486 AP050703 HND4979 DAUDA WASILA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2487 AP053103 HND4980 OJO REBECCA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2488 AP055803 HND4981 ONI ESTHER Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2489 AP059603 HND4982 OKONKWO EMMANUEL Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2490 AP063003 HND4983 IBRAHIM HABIBA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2491 AP063803 HND4984 FADIPE KEHINDE Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2492 AP067803 HND4985 ALHASSAN MATHEW Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2493 AP069603 HND4986 ISAAC FUMILAYO Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2494 AP076503 HND4987 HUSSAINI NAFISAT Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2495 AP077003 HND4988 IBRAHEEM MOHAMMED Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2496 AP082303 HND4989 AJANI SOLOMON Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2497 AP178303 HND4990 ABDULLAHI JIBRIN Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2498 AP063703 HND4991 FADIPE TAIWO Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2499 AP065003 HND4992 ENUOYIBO BLESSING Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2500 AP202203 HND4993 OKOLIE JULIET Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Evening DCE
2501 AP205803 HND4994 RANGER FAVOUR Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2502 AP207403 HND4995 SULE SCHOLASTICA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2503 AP208003 HND4996 ABDULKADIR AISHETU Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2504 AP214603 HND4997 PRISCILLA BAWA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2505 AP215603 HND4998 ADEKUNLE EMMANUEL Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2506 AP219403 HND4999 IDRIS HABIBA Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2507 AP222003 HND5000 MICHEAL SERAH Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Evening DCE
2508 AP222303 HND5001 MUHAMMAD SULEIMAN Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2509 AP222603 HND5002 THOMAS GLORY Chemical Sciences Biochemistry Full Time
2510 AP223603 HND5003