# Appl/Reg No Student ID Surname Other Name Desired Programme Type
1 202330000657AF ND1 IKPOMA EMMANUEL Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2 202330000818FF ND2 ADAMU JOHN Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
3 202330003746EF ND3 ALIYU HABIBA Mass Communication Full Time
4 202330004852CF ND4 ABEL RUTH Public Administration Full Time
5 202330006735BF ND5 MUSA HUSSAINA Mass Communication Full Time
6 202330008030JF ND6 ALAJI DORCAS Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
7 202330010468GF ND7 ABDULAZEEZ HAMMED Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
8 202330010962GF ND8 SOLIU SOFIAT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
9 202330020736CF ND11 EZE ONYEDIKA Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
10 202330026123HA ND12 ASIKHIA FAITH Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
11 202330028994GA ND13 UMEH OGECHUKWU Business Administration and Management Full Time
12 202330029077CF ND14 ISEDE TOYIN Business Administration and Management Full Time
13 202330034558HF ND15 SALAWUDEEN AHAMMED Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
14 202330036417JA ND16 YUSUF ABDULMUMINU Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
15 202330043403CF ND17 OKUNOLA DAVID Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
16 202330048873DF ND18 STEPHEN MATHEW Public Administration Full Time
17 202330050165DF ND19 LAWAL HAPPINESS Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
18 202330057063DA ND21 HASSAN ELISHA Electrical Engineering Full Time
19 202330060346FA ND22 EZEH VINCENT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
20 202330069224CF ND23 TITUS JETHRO Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
21 202330071100FA ND24 MAHMOOD AMINAT Mass Communication Full Time
22 202330083257GF ND25 KOLAWOLE OLAMIDE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
23 202330093655EA ND27 FRANK BLESSING Mass Communication Full Time
24 202330097117CA ND28 BENJAMIN PROMISE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
25 202330100225GA ND29 SUNDAY PRINCE Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
26 202330107203DF ND30 ONOTO FAITH Business Administration and Management Full Time
27 202330114064CF ND31 DAVIDWEST VICTOR Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
28 202330114221JF ND32 ABUBAKAR AHMAD Public Administration Full Time
29 202330121393FA ND34 KOLAWOLE PRECIOUS Mass Communication Full Time
30 202330125356JA ND35 AREO GIDEON Mass Communication Full Time
31 202330130562JA ND36 ALIYU MOHAMMED Banking and Finance Full Time
32 202330135428IA ND37 JOSEPH ELIZABETH Business Administration and Management Full Time
33 202330135823AF ND38 FRIDAY EMMANUEL Public Administration Full Time
34 202330148298EF ND40 KHARTUN AUDU Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
35 202330164703AF ND41 JOHN JAEL Mass Communication Full Time
36 202330166037IA ND44 HARUNA LEAH Mass Communication Full Time
37 202330167171BF ND46 HUSSAINI ALHASSAN Business Administration and Management Full Time
38 202330169549JF ND47 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM Mass Communication Full Time
39 202330172626AF ND48 PETER EMMANUEL Business Administration and Management Full Time
40 202330172666JA ND49 SHAIBU MONDAY Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
41 202330175161GA ND50 ABEL CHIEMERIE Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
42 202330175389GA ND51 OLADOJA SOLIU Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
43 202330181823JF ND52 AYOMIDE ADESHINA Public Administration Full Time
44 202330185359IF ND53 AJIJOLA SOLOMON Electrical Engineering Full Time
45 202330186824HF ND54 ADEROUNMU OLUWASEUN Public Administration Full Time
46 202330195884JA ND55 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD Quantity Surveying Full Time
47 202330201689EA ND57 EKONG INIMFON Electrical Engineering Full Time
48 202330203801CF ND58 ABDULLAHI BINTA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
49 202330203890FF ND59 ZUBAIRU MUHAMMAD Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
50 202330208769HF ND60 SULEIMAN HIKIMAT Mass Communication Full Time
51 202330210987AF ND62 ADIGUN SARAH Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
52 202330213846FF ND63 OYETUNDE JOSEPH Public Administration Full Time
53 202330216251JF ND64 EMMANUEL FAITH Mass Communication Full Time
54 202330217396HA ND65 AKATTAH ANTHONY Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
55 202330236754IF ND66 FRANK HAPPINESS Banking and Finance Full Time
56 202330241936BF ND67 IBEKWE UZOMA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
57 202330242255DF ND68 HUSSAINI HAUWA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
58 202330246986DF ND69 AYOOLA SAMSON Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
59 202330247460EA ND70 YEKINI MARYAM Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
60 202330248248JA ND71 OLATUNJI CHRISTIANA Accountancy Full Time
61 202330253136GF ND72 AKINWANDE SAFIU Public Administration Full Time
62 202330257788IA ND74 MUHAMMED SULEIMAN Banking and Finance Full Time
63 202330261503DA ND77 DANJUMA VICTOR Mass Communication Full Time
64 202330264222CA ND79 OLATUNJI ELIJAH Electrical Engineering Full Time
65 202330264409DF ND80 ABDULRASHEED ABDULHAFEEZ Public Administration Full Time
66 202330279354HF ND82 BALA SUNDAY Public Administration Full Time
67 202330279710AF ND83 OBADIA RASHIDA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
68 202330280869AF ND84 MUHAMMED ABDULRAHMAN Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
69 202330282786BF ND85 DENNIS DANIEL Public Administration Full Time
70 202330286785GF ND86 OKEKE BENJAMIN Business Administration and Management Full Time
71 202330291436IF ND87 ALFA MUSTAPHA Business Administration and Management Full Time
72 202330292497AF ND88 SARAFA ROCKIBAT Mass Communication Full Time
73 202330292510DF ND89 ADUKWU ENOJO Architectural Technology Full Time
74 202330292985DF ND90 GANA SAMUEL Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
75 202330295255IF ND91 MOHAMMED SHEHU Mass Communication Full Time
76 202330302393CA ND92 AREO PEACE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
77 202330307781GA ND94 JOSEPH MARGARET Public Administration Full Time
78 202330314410HA ND95 FOLORUNSHO ANOINTED Electrical Engineering Full Time
79 202330321762HF ND96 MUHAMMED AHMED Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
80 202330322122IA ND97 MOHAMMED ADAMU Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
81 202330325560IF ND98 BAWA PEACE Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
82 202330334514GA ND101 AHMAD SHEHU Public Administration Full Time
83 202330334560CA ND102 SUMONU PETER Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
84 202330335588BA ND103 OBUMNEME EMMANUEL Public Administration Full Time
85 202330336177BA ND104 EDIGHEJI JAPHETH Computer Science Full Time
86 202330341467GF ND105 NDANUSA SADIQ Electrical Engineering Full Time
87 202330344586FA ND106 OWOYEMI OLAITAN Public Administration Full Time
88 202330345970GF ND107 NUHU ABUBAKAR Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
89 202330350897DF ND108 OJEKA FAVOUR Mass Communication Full Time
90 202330356202BF ND109 TAKEET OLADIMEJI Mass Communication Full Time
91 202330361687EF ND110 AREMU BLESSING Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
92 202330361714AF ND111 PHILIP REJOICE Mass Communication Full Time
93 202330362267JA ND112 JAMES MARVELLOUS Statistics Full Time
94 202330382874DF ND114 JOSEPH MICHEAL Business Administration and Management Full Time
95 202330389556GF ND115 AMUDA FERANMI Public Administration Full Time
96 202330395681DA ND116 IDAKOJI BLESSING Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
97 202330403640EA ND118 MOHAMMED ZUBAIRU Public Administration Full Time
98 202330404187GA ND119 SAMUEL SAMSON Electrical Engineering Full Time
99 202330407009BA ND120 THOMAS ISAIAH Banking and Finance Full Time
100 202330408076JA ND121 AKANGBE TOSIN Mass Communication Full Time
101 202330440501DF ND123 SHEHU ABBAS Electrical Engineering Full Time
102 202330452288JF ND124 ADEYEMI QUADRI Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
103 202330456533FF ND125 ONYEKACHI REJOICE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
104 202330457342JF ND126 ELISHA DANIEL Library and Information Science Full Time
105 202330458848HA ND127 LAWAL FATIMAH Business Administration and Management Full Time
106 202330458974BA ND128 JOSEPH CHIWENDU Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
107 202330462559EA ND129 EBENEZER GANA Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
108 202330473044FF ND130 MICHEAL MIRACLE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
109 202330475920CA ND131 ABU ISAAC Electrical Engineering Full Time
110 202330476580EF ND132 IBRAHIM HUSSAINI Mass Communication Full Time
111 202330491133FA ND134 OLAMILEKAN IDRIS Building Technology Full Time
112 202330496669BF ND136 JOSHUA ESTHER Hospitality Management Full Time
113 202330503845EF ND139 OGAJUMA MERCY Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
114 202330503894IF ND140 OGAJUMA RAPHEAL Business Administration and Management Full Time
115 202330507828IA ND141 ITODO DAVID Electrical Engineering Full Time
116 202330516268GA ND142 MUSA IBRAHIM Mass Communication Full Time
117 202330523652JF ND143 ABDULWAHEED JAMIU Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
118 202330525455BA ND144 IDIKA PROSPER Public Administration Full Time
119 202330527585JF ND145 FRIDAY JACOB Electrical Engineering Full Time
120 202330529661HA ND146 AKINGBADE JOSHUA Business Administration and Management Full Time
121 202330532907IF ND147 ONYEMA CHIOMA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
122 202330542061BA ND148 TALABI ISAAC Public Administration Full Time
123 202330560854JF ND151 LUKMAN SADIQ Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
124 202330564920JF ND152 MAMMAN SHEM Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
125 202330567095FA ND153 AUGUSTINE MARTHA Mass Communication Full Time
126 202330576789DA ND154 TAIWO FAVOUR Electrical Engineering Full Time
127 202330577212AF ND155 ETIM SOLOMON Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
128 202330577372GA ND156 GAVEN NANGWANG Architectural Technology Full Time
129 202330579384HA ND157 ETIM ESTHER Business Administration and Management Full Time
130 202330585264CF ND158 MUSA MUHAMMAD Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
131 202330585541GF ND159 NWAGBOSO OBINNA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
132 202330601470DA ND160 OWOYEMI ABIODUN Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
133 202330614008EA ND161 MOZIE FAVOUR Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
134 202330618977IF ND163 DURU CHIDINDU Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
135 202330626266CF ND164 ABEL SAMUEL Quantity Surveying Full Time
136 202330627360GF ND165 ABDULLATEEF KUDIRAT Public Administration Full Time
137 202330629410HF ND167 OBADARE DEBORAH Mass Communication Full Time
138 202330637979HF ND168 ALEX OGACHEKO Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
139 202330644404GA ND169 ANDEPU HANNAH Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
140 202330645185FA ND170 OGUNMODEDE IBUKUN Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
141 202330657606HF ND172 UKPOJU VIVIAN Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
142 202330663136HA ND173 ALIYU ABUBAKAR Building Technology Full Time
143 202330675960HF ND174 OJEDOKUN TAIYE Public Administration Full Time
144 202330683235IF ND175 ATENGER MARY Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
145 202330686770IA ND176 ADESOJI DAMILOLA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
146 202330690668GF ND177 OYEDIRAN AYOMIDE Mass Communication Full Time
147 202330692974DA ND178 GEORGE MATHEW Business Administration and Management Full Time
148 202330699830EF ND179 MURTALA ABDULKUDUS Electrical Engineering Full Time
149 202330710835CF ND180 MOHAMMED UMAR Public Administration Full Time
150 202330717318AF ND181 DANIEL FAVOUR Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
151 202330717789CF ND182 OLASUNKANMI JONATHAN Public Administration Full Time
152 202330718325AF ND183 ADEOLA ISRAEL Electrical Engineering Full Time
153 202330723218FA ND184 ISMAIL ABDULHAFEEZ Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
154 202330744550HF ND185 AONDOAVER MARTHA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
155 202330746337HA ND186 ONI EMMANUEL Electrical Engineering Full Time
156 202330752285GF ND187 AMINU NUHU Architectural Technology Full Time
157 202330764073CF ND189 MOHAMMED JUNAIDU Public Administration Full Time
158 202330773708BF ND191 ADENIJI SERAH Public Administration Full Time
159 202330787114FF ND192 NWNDIKE GERALDINE Mass Communication Full Time
160 202330792473FA ND193 JOHN COMFORT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
161 202330800721EA ND194 THOMAS JOEL Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
162 202330801655CF ND195 MOZIE OGOCHUKWU Mass Communication Full Time
163 202330809556EA ND196 ABDULWAHEED AISHA Office Technology and Management Full Time
164 202330816522HF ND197 JOSHUA MARY Accountancy Full Time
165 202330820150IA ND200 ABOH COLLINS Business Administration and Management Full Time
166 202330823373CA ND201 MOSHOOD TAJUDEEN Public Administration Full Time
167 202330825154EF ND202 NWABUE DEBORAH Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
168 202330827822AF ND203 ONUOHA FAVOUR Mass Communication Full Time
169 202330832366IF ND204 IORAMOH EVELYN Mass Communication Full Time
170 202330833126IF ND205 MUSTAPHA KHALID Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
171 202330833191EF ND206 ABDUL-HAMEED IDREES Public Administration Full Time
172 202330833875EF ND207 LUKUMAN ABDULLAHI Electrical Engineering Full Time
173 202330840131CA ND208 AHMED FATIMA Mass Communication Full Time
174 202330846272JF ND209 DELE THANKGOD Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
175 202330854916AF ND211 JAMES PEACE Business Administration and Management Full Time
176 202330856158GF ND212 AMAKE MOSES Mass Communication Full Time
177 202330858506BA ND214 SAIDU PREVAIL Business Administration and Management Full Time
178 202330865751HF ND216 DAUDA CALEB Electrical Engineering Full Time
179 202330868507HA ND217 HUSSEINI MOHAMMED Public Administration Full Time
180 202330869915GA ND218 ONAH MARVELOUS Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
181 202330887562IA ND220 AHMADU AHMADU Public Administration Full Time
182 202330900438BF ND222 DANJUMA HAPPY Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
183 202330900826HA ND223 AHMADU HABIBA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
184 202330903367JF ND224 ISHAQ AMINU Public Administration Full Time
185 202330907079GA ND225 OGBUOZURU VICTORIA Public Administration Full Time
186 202330919122HF ND226 MATHIAS PETER Public Administration Full Time
187 202330919245DA ND227 DUOMONI JONATHAN Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
188 202330920516EA ND228 JOEL EMMANUEL Public Administration Full Time
189 202330927397CF ND231 AWOTOBA FAVOUR Mass Communication Full Time
190 202330929107CF ND232 TANKO HOPE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
191 202330929140FA ND233 JOB MOSES Business Administration and Management Full Time
192 202330945326GA ND234 MUSTAPHA AMINAT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
193 202330946594IF ND235 SHAIBU AHMED Public Administration Full Time
194 202330950075GF ND236 IBN MALIK Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
195 202330952703DF ND237 JIYA HAWAWU Accountancy Full Time
196 202330983866CA ND239 IDRIS ALIYU Public Administration Full Time
197 202330984327JA ND240 ASALA EMMANUEL Electrical Engineering Full Time
198 202330996311CA ND241 NWACHUKWU JOY Mass Communication Full Time
199 202331001201IA ND243 MUHAMMAD ABDULKADIR Public Administration Full Time
200 202331026615CF ND244 UMAR ABDULRASHEED Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
201 202331027642CA ND245 GARBA DIWAA Mass Communication Full Time
202 202331034538CF ND246 JONATHAN DANIEL Public Administration Full Time
203 202331036175BA ND247 OYEWUMI TAIWO Accountancy Full Time
204 202331038467EF ND248 MUHAMMAD MUHAMMAD Electrical Engineering Full Time
205 202331041190BF ND249 CHIDERAH PRINCE Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
206 202331052087GA ND250 MUHAMMAD KARIMA Business Administration and Management Full Time
207 202331068984DA ND252 ATOYEBI JACOB Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
208 202331099992DA ND254 AHMED IBRAHIM Accountancy Full Time
209 202331103443GF ND255 EDWIN RACHAEL Public Administration Full Time
210 202331107744DA ND256 MOHAMMED RABIU Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
211 202331123184GF ND258 SAMUEL DAVID Mass Communication Full Time
212 202331125357DA ND259 AYANDELE AISHAT Business Administration and Management Full Time
213 202331148791JA ND260 MUHAMMED RAHAMA Office Technology and Management Full Time
214 202331150012GF ND261 GEORGE CHIOMA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
215 202331160080HF ND262 AJIBOLA ABDULBASIT Public Administration Full Time
216 202331161189EA ND263 AFOLABI VICTORIA Accountancy Full Time
217 202331166690IF ND264 MUHAMMAD ABDULSALAM Electrical Engineering Full Time
218 202331175168GF ND265 EVANS STEPHANIE Business Administration and Management Full Time
219 202331179143EF ND266 MICHAEL UNITY Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
220 202331179634GA ND267 UCHENNA FAVOUR Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
221 202331202553DF ND268 OKPALA MACCOLLINS Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
222 202331214376BA ND269 ALIYU ABDULLAHI Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
223 202331254529HF ND271 DURU RITA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
224 202331266189BA ND272 OLAITAN AZEEZAT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
225 202331268523CF ND273 OJO ABIGAIL Business Administration and Management Full Time
226 202331269483HA ND274 IDRISU ALIYU Marketing Full Time
227 202331271366GA ND275 JONATHAN JOHN Business Administration and Management Full Time
228 202331272624EA ND276 MOHAMMED NDAMAN Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
229 202331278670CA ND278 GIWA YETUNDE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
230 202331284448BA ND279 AKPO ALEXANDER Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
231 202331286415FF ND280 AGADA THANKGOD Business Administration and Management Full Time
232 202331303961BA ND281 SULEIMAN IBRAHIM Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
233 202331306916FF ND282 JIBRIL SHUKURAT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
234 202331325842EF ND284 ODILI BLESSING Mass Communication Full Time
235 202331326746IF ND285 OBOGO DESTINY Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
236 202331327944IA ND286 YAHAYA ABDULRAHIM Public Administration Full Time
237 202331340381CF ND288 ELISHA JACOB Public Administration Full Time
238 202331354791IA ND289 ABDULLAHI MAMUD Electrical Engineering Full Time
239 202331383507EF ND292 CHUKWU IFEANYI Public Administration Full Time
240 202331388088DF ND293 GRACE AJIBADE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
241 202331394953AF ND294 ALIYU KALIMAT Public Administration Full Time
242 202331412858GF ND295 OLANIYAN ELIZABETH Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
243 202331437803HF ND296 ABDULKAREEM IBRAHIM Computer Science Full Time
244 202331439685HA ND297 AJIJOLA FELIX Electrical Engineering Full Time
245 202331458694CF ND299 SHUAIBU MOHAMMED Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
246 202331466097GA ND301 OLANIYAN ISILAMIYAT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
247 202331491648IA ND302 ISAH SIMBIYAT Public Administration Full Time
248 202331502398AF ND303 LAWAL BELLO Architectural Technology Full Time
249 202331527000CA ND304 HABIBULLAHI ISTIJABAT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
250 202331542157EF ND305 OKERE SYLVIA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
251 202331553064EA ND306 JAMES FAITH Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
252 202331558212EF ND307 TAJUDEEN ABDULLATEEF Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
253 202331562119IA ND308 SHABA ABUBAKAR Architectural Technology Full Time
254 202331562445GF ND309 IBRAHIM ABDULRAHMAN Architectural Technology Full Time
255 202331578071CF ND311 AJASA YINKA Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
256 202331580465CF ND312 ASAMU EMMANUEL Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
257 202331582380EF ND313 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD Electrical Engineering Full Time
258 202331586599EA ND315 OYETUNDE RHODA Mass Communication Full Time
259 202330006136GF ND316 YOHANNA DANIEL Computer Science Full Time
260 202330027695JF ND317 SUSAN ARIGU Computer Science Full Time
261 202330082870AF ND318 PIUS EXCELLENT Computer Science Full Time
262 202330083301DF ND319 ALIYU VICTOR Computer Science Full Time
263 202330100782DA ND321 CHINEDU EMMANUEL Computer Science Full Time
264 202330122873GA ND323 SALIHU FARUK Computer Science Full Time
265 202330140244DF ND324 ADEKUNLE EMMANUEL Computer Science Full Time
266 202330142722JA ND325 ABEL EMMANUEL Computer Science Full Time
267 202330178141HF ND326 ABDULKABIR RAMADAN Computer Science Full Time
268 202330192576AF ND327 OLUFEMI OMOWUNMI Computer Science Full Time
269 202330195955CA ND328 PETER SAMUEL Computer Science Full Time
270 202330208281EF ND329 OJOLE FRANCIS Computer Science Full Time
271 202330220182BA ND330 ASALA MOSES Computer Science Full Time
272 202330233241HF ND331 ASHAMU GODWIN Computer Science Full Time
273 202330248374DA ND334 DURU DANIEL Computer Science Full Time
274 202330273267BF ND335 MUSTAPHA SURURAT Computer Science Full Time
275 202330287418DF ND336 WAHID ABDULRASHID Computer Science Full Time
276 202330301441DA ND337 EMEKA OBINNA Computer Science Full Time
277 202330311790GA ND338 CHRISTOPHER DIVINE Computer Science Full Time
278 202330476072CA ND339 ALIYU YUSUF Computer Science Full Time
279 202330547678EF ND340 UMARU ABDULLAHI Computer Science Full Time
280 202330652656DA ND341 MUHAMMAD YUSUF Computer Science Full Time
281 202330664137AF ND342 OLADIGBOLU QUDUS Computer Science Full Time
282 202330694813FA ND343 ABDULLATEEF IBRAHIM Computer Science Full Time
283 202330753101HA ND344 MOHAMMED ARIMIYAWU Computer Science Full Time
284 202330932901FF ND346 OLALERE EMMANUEL Computer Science Full Time
285 202330940139GA ND347 OKECHUKWU VICTOR Computer Science Full Time
286 202330994188JA ND348 AKOR JOSEPH Computer Science Full Time
287 202330994558EF ND349 MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI Computer Science Full Time
288 202331124415if ND352 AHMADU UMAR Computer Science Full Time
289 202331166906FA ND353 ORIYOMI THEOPHILUS Computer Science Full Time
290 202331311960BA ND354 AREO FAITH Computer Science Full Time
291 202331389344CF ND355 OLATUNDE RIDWAN Computer Science Full Time
292 202331509419FA ND356 UMAR UMAR Computer Science Full Time
293 202330011455HA ND359 ABDULLAHI FATIMA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
294 202330035403DA ND360 AHMED UMAR Architectural Technology Full Time
295 202330044577EF ND361 SUNDAY ERINAYO Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
296 202330054789JF ND362 YAHAYA KEHINDE Mass Communication Full Time
297 202330055360JA ND363 DAUDA BMAZAZHI Public Administration Full Time
298 202330058051DA ND364 SAMUEL DESTINY Electrical Engineering Full Time
299 202330070320FF ND365 MARTINS MIRACLE Leisure and Tourism Management Full Time
300 202330075412FF ND366 ALLY ANNA Public Administration Full Time
301 202330079009CF ND367 UKWUEZE CHARITY Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
302 202330082231GF ND368 EGBO MUNACHISO Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
303 202330088444GF ND369 ADEWUMI OPEYEMI Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
304 202330088589AF ND370 IDRIS TIJANI Statistics Full Time
305 202330089873EF ND371 OJEBO VICTOR Business Administration and Management Full Time
306 202330097263FA ND372 MUAZU AISHA Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
307 202330097929EF ND373 ISAH FATIMA Mass Communication Full Time
308 202330100001EA ND374 YUSUF PRINCE Mass Communication Full Time
309 202330106149IA ND375 SALIHU NAFISAT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
310 202330121803JA ND376 ADEBANJO MARY Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
311 202330128643JA ND377 ALHASSAN EMMANUEL Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
312 202330135833FA ND379 OBI FRANCIS Office Technology and Management Full Time
313 202330138987FA ND380 IBRAHIM ABDULHAFIZ Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
314 202330145631IA ND381 OKOYE TOCHUKWU Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
315 202330164611IF ND382 THOMAS DORATHY Business Administration and Management Full Time
316 202330165692JF ND383 SILAS AKANNI Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
317 202330166145BF ND384 TAIYE AKANNI Banking and Finance Full Time
318 202330169529AF ND385 CLEMENT RAPHAEL Business Administration and Management Full Time
319 202330170762BF ND386 FESTUS FELIX Public Administration Full Time
320 202330173835EA ND387 OLUWAFEMI DAMILOLA Office Technology and Management Full Time
321 202330176356HA ND388 ALHASSAN MOHAMMED Public Administration Full Time
322 202330179716IF ND389 RAPHAEL GRACE Business Administration and Management Full Time
323 202330180240DA ND390 IKECHUKWU SAMUEL Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
324 202330184980IA ND392 BAMITOGBA OLAMIDE Library and Information Science Full Time
325 202330189831FA ND393 AZEEZ JAMIAT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
326 202330197055DA ND394 ADEKOLA DAVID Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
327 202330199554HF ND395 OCHAI ACHIEVER Business Administration and Management Full Time
328 202330201047CA ND397 JOSEPH IFE Mass Communication Full Time
329 202330209612EA ND400 OYEKANMI TAIWO Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
330 202330211031HA ND402 OYEKANMI KEHINDE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
331 202330220697JF ND403 ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED Architectural Technology Full Time
332 202330221154JA ND404 AJANI MATHEW Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
333 202330222936BF ND405 OJO SAMUEL Business Administration and Management Full Time
334 202330228985HF ND407 JIMOH ABDULQOWIYYU Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
335 202330230056EA ND408 JIMOH MANSURA Business Administration and Management Full Time
336 202330238247DA ND409 ABAYOMI VICTORIA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
337 202330239186IF ND410 DAVID JOHN Building Technology Full Time
338 202330243521HA ND411 YUSUF ABDULSAMAD Public Administration Full Time
339 202330244231DF ND412 OWONIBI EKUNDAYO Library and Information Science Full Time
340 202330246943GA ND413 ABDULLAHI AISHAT Business Administration and Management Full Time
341 202330251521GF ND414 AMINU RUKAYAT Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
342 202330259138HF ND415 MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
343 202330275138GF ND416 CHIDOZIE FAVOUR Accountancy Full Time
344 202330282249EA ND417 IHEAJUMBU LINUS Business Administration and Management Full Time
345 202330303732HA ND418 HUSSAINI FAREEDAH Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
346 202330303945FA ND419 DAUDA KHADIJAT Mass Communication Full Time
347 202330306256IF ND420 AYEGH TERZULUM Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
348 202330323294BF ND422 OGBODO VICTOR Public Administration Full Time
349 202330330458BA ND423 ABAYOMI OLUWASEUN Public Administration Full Time
350 202330330895BA ND424 IDOKO THERESA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
351 202330364079FF ND426 MATTHEW MERCY Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
352 202330367797IF ND427 AJANI KHALID Mass Communication Full Time
353 202330368796DA ND428 IDU ABRAHAM Mass Communication Full Time
354 202330371958IF ND429 OCHIGBO MICHAEL Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
355 202330376705AF ND430 YUSUF HAMZA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
356 202330385468IA ND431 EZUGWU IFEANYICHUKWU Electrical Engineering Full Time
357 202330404451HA ND432 SHAFII HAFSAT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
358 202330405220CF ND433 ALEX BRIDGET Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
359 202330407824CA ND434 MATHEW DEBORAH Business Administration and Management Full Time
360 202330411161FF ND435 OLAYIWOLA EMMANUEL Banking and Finance Full Time
361 202330416922DF ND437 AJILORE JENNIFER Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
362 202330421463DF ND438 STEPHEN MARTHA Public Administration Full Time
363 202330457450DA ND439 RAJI ROFIYA Business Administration and Management Full Time
364 202330467727EA ND441 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
365 202330469878CA ND442 OMOSANYA KAFAYAT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
366 202330470513HF ND443 GODWIN HELEN Banking and Finance Full Time
367 202330478939DA ND445 ABDULRAHAMAN ABDULJEMILU Electrical Engineering Full Time
368 202330480398FA ND446 AUGUSTINE FAITH Business Administration and Management Full Time
369 202330483790JF ND448 MUHAMMED ABUBAKAR Business Administration and Management Full Time
370 202330485567EF ND449 ODU ELIZABETH Mass Communication Full Time
371 202330494459EF ND450 KAZEEM AYOMIDE Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
372 202330503613GF ND451 LAZARUS EMMANUEL Banking and Finance Full Time
373 202330511128BF ND452 CHINAGOROM JEREMIAH Electrical Engineering Full Time
374 202330516336AF ND453 CHINYERE IHIOMA Business Administration and Management Full Time
375 202330516434IF ND454 JOHNSON MERCY Business Administration and Management Full Time
376 202330523968DF ND455 EDEH UCHENNA Public Administration Full Time
377 202330532675BA ND456 IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI Accountancy Full Time
378 202330534265EA ND457 RAMOTA ONIFADE Public Administration Full Time
379 202330537160AF ND458 AWORENI ABISOLA Public Administration Full Time
380 202330539334GA ND459 AMINU ISMAIL Public Administration Full Time
381 202330541408EF ND460 EMMANUEL EMEKA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
382 202330545832GA ND461 ABDULMALIK MARYAM Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
383 202330549250HA ND462 ADEKOBA TOLULOPE Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
384 202330569492DF ND465 OLALERE ABDULLAHI Public Administration Full Time
385 202330571053CA ND466 AYODELE FARUQ Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
386 202330578059EF ND468 BABA MOHAMMED Electrical Engineering Full Time
387 202330594015GF ND469 OSEOMHENE VICTOR Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
388 202330594762DF ND470 STEPHEN EMMANUEL Public Administration Full Time
389 202330604049FF ND471 ROTIMI TOYIN Mass Communication Full Time
390 202330616630EA ND472 EMMANUEL PURITY Mass Communication Full Time
391 202330618395FA ND473 NWAOKOMA JOHN Mass Communication Full Time
392 202330623097AF ND475 OJO ESTHER Public Administration Full Time
393 202330627448AF ND476 MOHAMMED SANI Mass Communication Full Time
394 202330639147DA ND477 OWOLABI TAIWO Business Administration and Management Full Time
395 202330639926DA ND478 OWOLABI KEHINDE Banking and Finance Full Time
396 202330652360IF ND479 EBOH EBUKA Architectural Technology Full Time
397 202330678313JA ND480 ADAMU SAMUEL Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
398 202330683752GF ND481 GIMBA ABUBAKAR Public Administration Full Time
399 202330689229EA ND482 ADEBAYO JEMIMAH Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
400 202330691714GA ND483 MOHAMMED KHADIJAT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
401 202330730177CF ND484 ISMAIL BASHIRAT Public Administration Full Time
402 202330732958IF ND485 OKPALA DORIS Business Administration and Management Full Time
403 202330749032IF ND487 OLORUNFEMI ROSELINE Public Administration Full Time
404 202330789415EF ND489 NELSON FAVOUR Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
405 202330798154FA ND490 NNAJI FAITH Public Administration Full Time
406 202330800748JF ND491 ZAKARIYA JENNIFER Mass Communication Full Time
407 202330803021DF ND492 ADENIRAN JOHNSON Mass Communication Full Time
408 202330811013HA ND493 ADEGOKE PETER Mass Communication Full Time
409 202330827773GA ND494 IBRAHIM FATIMA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
410 202330840326JA ND496 ABDULMALIK USMAN Accountancy Full Time
411 202330844955DA ND497 JAMES SAMUEL Public Administration Full Time
412 202330869473IF ND500 UMA OBINNA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
413 202330869632FA ND501 LAWAL ABDULMUKADIM Public Administration Full Time
414 202330871265FF ND502 AFOLARIN SEGUN Mass Communication Full Time
415 202330886708HF ND504 IJIKA MARY Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
416 202330893210FF ND505 DANIEL ELISHA Quantity Surveying Full Time
417 202330895195BA ND506 ANENE UCHE Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
418 202330902783HA ND507 IBRAHIM HARUNA Public Administration Full Time
419 202330905160GA ND508 MOHAMMED ALHASSAN Building Technology Full Time
420 202330912751BA ND509 KAYODE MAGREAT Leisure and Tourism Management Full Time
421 202330933191DA ND512 JONAH ELISHA Mass Communication Full Time
422 202330940089CF ND513 IDRIS AHMADU Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
423 202330954098JA ND517 AQUILA PRAISE Mass Communication Full Time
424 202330954459JA ND518 OLALERE MARYAM Business Administration and Management Full Time
425 202330957404JA ND519 MUHAMMAD MUSTAPHA Electrical Engineering Full Time
426 202330989451CF ND520 UMAR FAIZA Public Administration Full Time
427 202330997073BA ND521 ZAKARIYAH LATEEFAH Public Administration Full Time
428 202330998794FA ND522 EJEH BENJAMIN Quantity Surveying Full Time
429 202331003690IA ND523 IBRAHIM PATIENCE Business Administration and Management Full Time
430 202331013931IA ND524 UGWU ELIZABETH Public Administration Full Time
431 202331025762BF ND525 ZAKKA PROGRESS Banking and Finance Full Time
432 202331030451DF ND526 BABADOKO MOHAMMED Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
433 202331038581EF ND527 UGWU CHIDIMMA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
434 202331038848EA ND528 ZUBAIRU YUSUF Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
435 202331053560BA ND529 WILLIAMS GODWIN Public Administration Full Time
436 202331058601HF ND530 ANAGOR RACHEAL Accountancy Full Time
437 202331060003JF ND531 MUHAMMAD MAHMUD Business Administration and Management Full Time
438 202331089420HA ND533 KOLAWOLE SOLOMON Mass Communication Full Time
439 202331094014JA ND534 EBUTE FAVOUR Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
440 202331108378JA ND537 OKONTA CHUKWUDI Public Administration Full Time
441 202331115067IF ND538 SUNDAY JOSHUA Public Administration Full Time
442 202331137711BA ND540 ISIAKA ISAAC Architectural Technology Full Time
443 202331174066GF ND541 OLADELE MARUF Electrical Engineering Full Time
444 202331199599IA ND543 EHILEGBU AMARACHI Public Administration Full Time
445 202331202224GF ND544 OCHEME CHARITY Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
446 202331202774HA ND545 AGBOOLA VICTOR Business Administration and Management Full Time
447 202331205265GA ND546 SHETIMA AMINA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
448 202331208529IA ND547 IBRAHIM SADIQ Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
449 202331216871HF ND548 UGWUOWO CHISOM Mass Communication Full Time
450 202331220834CA ND549 ISAAC EZEKIEL Mass Communication Full Time
451 202331234792FF ND550 YUNUSA FATIMA Business Administration and Management Full Time
452 202331237088HA ND551 OSI EMMANUEL Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
453 202331259934DA ND553 ARIJE JOHNPAUL Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
454 202331266956HA ND554 OCHIGBO CALEB Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
455 202331266986BF ND555 OCHIGBO AGADA Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
456 202331267429IA ND556 ABAH EMMANUEL Business Administration and Management Full Time
457 202331293423HA ND558 NWODE JOY Public Administration Full Time
458 202331301492AF ND559 BABALOLA SARAH Public Administration Full Time
459 202331301827EA ND560 JAMES NOAH Public Administration Full Time
460 202331306283IF ND561 JIBRIN JIBRIN Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
461 202331310263EA ND562 ALIYU YUSUF Mass Communication Full Time
462 202331312914IF ND563 JAMES EMMANUEL Mass Communication Full Time
463 202331319073HA ND564 ADEWUMI OLAREWAJU Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
464 202331351536bf ND565 DANIEL EMMANUEL Library and Information Science Full Time
465 202331375886FF ND567 IDRIS HAUWA Building Technology Full Time
466 202331381569EF ND568 HAMMED ALIU Public Administration Full Time
467 202331386826HF ND569 MUHAMMED HARUNA Business Administration and Management Full Time
468 202331398284HA ND572 AJIJOLA BLESSING Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
469 202331398475GF ND573 MARUF SHAFIU Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
470 202331399139HA ND574 EMMANUEL PROSPER Electrical Engineering Full Time
471 202331442161EA ND576 HUSSAINI MUHAMMAD Public Administration Full Time
472 202331454908FA ND577 ALIMI ABDULAHI Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
473 202331458778IA ND578 AMAECHI SAMUEL Banking and Finance Full Time
474 202331478500IA ND580 SUNDAY HOPE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
475 202331486311HA ND581 MAGAJI DORATHY Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
476 202331486936IA ND582 SULEIMAN ADEOLA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
477 202331494050EA ND583 IDRIS IDRIS Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
478 202331506741EF ND584 SULAIMAN KUDIRAT Accountancy Full Time
479 202331508040BA ND585 EFFIONG PRECIOUS Public Administration Full Time
480 202331517051IA ND586 ARIBILOLA ADEBOWALE Building Technology Full Time
481 202331536245GA ND587 MOSES EMMANUEL Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
482 202331577418GA ND588 LEAH IDOWU Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
483 202331584119JA ND589 EMMA EMMANUEL Public Administration Full Time
484 202330035905IF ND591 OMOKORE SAMUEL Computer Science Full Time
485 202330199263BA ND595 ADEDIRAN SAMSON Computer Science Full Time
486 202330324939FF ND596 UKPEBOR DANIEL Computer Science Full Time
487 202330332930JF ND597 MOSES LURET Computer Science Full Time
488 202330388104BA ND598 MUSA AUWAL Computer Science Full Time
489 202330403959GA ND599 AGU BENJAMIN Computer Science Full Time
490 202330470004FF ND601 YAKUBU AWWALI Computer Science Full Time
491 202330474852EA ND602 IGWE DANIEL Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
492 202330552603CF ND603 SULEIMAN ABDULWAHAB Computer Science Full Time
493 202330584258CA ND604 ZUBAIRU MUHAMMAD Computer Science Full Time
494 202330649815IA ND606 OGALE SAMUEL Computer Science Full Time
495 202330670651CA ND607 MUDDASSIR SHARIFFUDEEN Computer Science Full Time
496 202330710314GF ND608 ABRAHAM HELINA Computer Science Full Time
497 202330803749AF ND609 OCHAI WISDOM Computer Science Full Time
498 202330815275EA ND610 YAKEEN JAMIU Computer Science Full Time
499 202331414744EA ND613 ANTHONY MARKUS Computer Science Full Time
500 202331423082FF ND614 ONYECHI MATTHEW Mass Communication Full Time
501 202330566087FF ND615 OFFOR PETER Accountancy Full Time
502 202330461363DF ND616 GANA BALA Accountancy Full Time
503 202330273930CF ND617 ADEKUNLE ABDULLAHI Accountancy Full Time
504 202330748506FF ND618 ADEFAJO SAIDAT Accountancy Full Time
505 202330814836FA ND619 AARON JANET Accountancy Full Time
506 202330811190EA ND620 AKHIGBE EXCELLENT Accountancy Full Time
507 202330962337DA ND621 IKECHUKWU UTOMI Accountancy Full Time
508 202330299962BF ND622 OKONKWO PRECIOUS Accountancy Full Time
509 202331178526JA ND623 OBI FAVOUR Accountancy Full Time
510 202330217842CF ND624 LAWAL KHADEEJAH Accountancy Full Time
511 202331123215AF ND625 ADEWALE OMOWUMI Accountancy Full Time
512 202330497359IA ND626 UMEH EMEKA Accountancy Full Time
513 202331441149GF ND627 OJO BLESSING Accountancy Full Time
514 202330600832IF ND629 OLAWOYE ABDULAKEEM Accountancy Full Time
515 202330743291AF ND630 DANIEL LILIAN Accountancy Full Time
516 202330925753HF ND631 OLOJA DOLAPO Accountancy Full Time
517 202330061334FA ND632 ISHOLA SHERIF Accountancy Full Time
518 202330732296HA ND633 OKPE FAITH Accountancy Full Time
519 202330672278FF ND634 MUSA DEBORAH Accountancy Full Time
520 202330891731EA ND635 NDEJI JUDAH Accountancy Full Time
521 202331543744JA ND636 KARMA KYAUTA Accountancy Full Time
522 202330416426EF ND637 OLASUPO AYOMIKUN Accountancy Full Time
523 202330760878EA ND638 MUSA NAFISAT Accountancy Full Time
524 202330529909GF ND639 OYEYEMI UTHMAN Accountancy Full Time
525 202330694340EA ND640 ADUBI MARY Accountancy Full Time
526 202330693347GF ND641 OCHENI PATIENCE Accountancy Full Time
527 202331385193HA ND642 MOHAMMED AHMED Accountancy Full Time
528 202330035949FF ND643 ABUBAKAR ABDULSALAM Accountancy Full Time
529 202330577691IA ND645 OKOKO VICTORY Agricultural Technology Full Time
530 202330591990CF ND646 JEGEDE MUTIYAT Agricultural Technology Full Time
531 202330889156JA ND647 JEREMIAH ALEX Agricultural Technology Full Time
532 202330168798FA ND650 MOHAMMED YAHAYA Agricultural Technology Full Time
533 202331476069HF ND652 YAKUBU AMMAR Agricultural Technology Full Time
534 202331311721GF ND655 MUHAMMAD ISYAKU Agricultural Technology Full Time
535 202330060165AF ND656 ISADARE MOHAMMAD Agricultural Technology Full Time
536 202330890633CA ND657 MUSA SHAFFAA'TU Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
537 202330046593DF ND659 GABRIEL EMMANUEL Agricultural Technology Full Time
538 202330323580BA ND661 MUYIDEEN ABDULBASIT Agricultural Technology Full Time
539 202330190819FA ND662 KASIM ABDULLAHI Agricultural Technology Full Time
540 202331396012DA ND664 ISAH SALIHU Agricultural Technology Full Time
541 202330830313JA ND665 OBAKURO AINA Agricultural Technology Full Time
542 202330043031IA ND666 WOSSI YUNANA Agricultural Technology Full Time
543 202330302274EF ND669 UMAR FATI Agricultural Technology Full Time
544 202330153679CF ND670 KOLAWOLE JOSHUA Architectural Technology Full Time
545 202330433778CA ND672 SAMAILA FAITH Architectural Technology Full Time
546 202330346930BF ND673 BELLO ADEDORO Architectural Technology Full Time
547 202330327716EA ND674 ELIAS THANKGOD Architectural Technology Full Time
548 202331427468HA ND675 UGWUANYI UMAR Architectural Technology Full Time
549 202331038778BA ND676 YAHAYA ABUBAKAR Architectural Technology Full Time
550 202330741211FA ND677 MAKAMA CALEB Architectural Technology Full Time
551 202330885734AF ND678 APUKA WESLEY Architectural Technology Full Time
552 202331454103IF ND680 MUHAMMAD SAYUTI Architectural Technology Full Time
553 202331135442FA ND682 BABAMAHMUD SUALIHU Architectural Technology Full Time
554 202331471307EA ND684 TOAFIK ABDULRASHEED Architectural Technology Full Time
555 202330098924BA ND685 MUHAMMED ABBAS Architectural Technology Full Time
556 202331525076EF ND687 NDAGI USMAN Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
557 202330201067BF ND688 MOHAMMED MAMUDU Architectural Technology Full Time
558 202330930980GF ND691 KABIRU MUSTAPHA Architectural Technology Full Time
559 202330528921GF ND692 OGBU COMFORT Banking and Finance Full Time
560 202330016209FA ND693 FATUROTI BUKOLA Banking and Finance Full Time
561 202330274791JA ND694 ABDULFATAI HABIB Banking and Finance Full Time
562 202331038159GF ND695 DADA PETER Banking and Finance Full Time
563 202330301063CA ND696 LUCKY GIFT Banking and Finance Full Time
564 202331137866JA ND697 AGBOOLA OREOLUWA Banking and Finance Full Time
565 202331065249IF ND698 ADELOWO RUTH Banking and Finance Full Time
566 202330215277CF ND700 BABAKASHI ABDULLAHI Computer Science Full Time
567 202331551670HF ND702 ISAH GAMALIA Building Technology Full Time
568 202330320956CA ND703 TAIWO JOSEPH Building Technology Full Time
569 202330200909EF ND705 JOHN MOSES Building Technology Full Time
570 202330950661IA ND706 ZAGI HENRY Building Technology Full Time
571 202330863717IA ND708 OGENESI WISDOM Business Administration and Management Full Time
572 202330122387CA ND710 ADETUNJI MARY Business Administration and Management Full Time
573 202330040022CA ND714 AFE OLUWASEUN Business Administration and Management Full Time
574 202330883696DA ND715 JOHN NWANTRAHYEL Business Administration and Management Full Time
575 202330579800IA ND716 AYOSON FRANCA Business Administration and Management Full Time
576 202331297009JF ND717 AYENI TIMILEYIN Business Administration and Management Full Time
577 202330250397IA ND718 AKANJI GABRIEL Business Administration and Management Full Time
578 202331051666HF ND719 BASHIR ABDULBASIT Business Administration and Management Full Time
579 202330193918EA ND720 CHIGBATAM GIFT Business Administration and Management Full Time
580 202330818258EA ND721 BULUS ATAFACHEN Business Administration and Management Full Time
581 202331008699CA ND722 OGUGUA EMMANUEL Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
582 202330144312CF ND724 OLANUSI STEPHEN Business Administration and Management Full Time
583 202330616249EF ND725 MAURICE FAITH Business Administration and Management Full Time
584 202330530092AF ND726 MOHAMMED UMAR Business Administration and Management Full Time
585 202330999095GF ND730 OGBU MMESOMACHUKWU Business Administration and Management Full Time
586 202330498859IF ND731 BADMUS HABEEB Business Administration and Management Full Time
587 202331342047FF ND733 TIJANI TOBI Business Administration and Management Full Time
588 202330397692EF ND734 HAMZA SULEIMAN Business Administration and Management Full Time
589 202330220815HF ND736 ABDULSALAM ABDULATEEF Business Administration and Management Full Time
590 202330167083HF ND737 AMOS ESTHER Business Administration and Management Full Time
591 202331152501GF ND738 MUSA MEDINAT Business Administration and Management Full Time
592 202330924018BA ND739 ABDULMALIK AISHA Business Administration and Management Full Time
593 202331059196EF ND740 ADEMU MOHAMMED Business Administration and Management Full Time
594 202330610509FF ND742 FRIDAY SAMUEL Business Administration and Management Full Time
595 202330403203EA ND744 SAMSON JEFTER Business Administration and Management Full Time
596 202330478843DF ND746 JOHN JOY Business Administration and Management Full Time
597 202330945859FF ND747 ANI CHINONYE Business Administration and Management Full Time
598 202330472565HF ND750 HASSAN CHARITY Business Administration and Management Full Time
599 202330856355DA ND751 AWE CHRISTIANA Business Administration and Management Full Time
600 202331049831DF ND752 USMAN MUHAMMAD Business Administration and Management Full Time
601 202330318402GA ND753 DANJUMA PEACE Business Administration and Management Full Time
602 202331319683GA ND754 JIBRIN HUSSAINI Business Administration and Management Full Time
603 202330022890IF ND756 ELAMAH MIRACLE Business Administration and Management Full Time
604 202331273319IA ND757 ABDULLAHI UMAR Quantity Surveying Full Time
605 202330354930BA ND759 SOLOMON MATTHEW Business Administration and Management Full Time
606 202330897525EF ND760 ZAKARI NASIRU Business Administration and Management Full Time
607 202330667913DA ND762 AGBO MARVELOUS Business Administration and Management Full Time
608 202331175390JF ND764 ISAH ZAHARADEEN Business Administration and Management Full Time
609 202330880171IA ND765 ERNEST SUCCESS Business Administration and Management Full Time
610 202330920718HF ND766 IDRIS SADIKA Business Administration and Management Full Time
611 202330170767IF ND767 YERIMA PEACE Business Administration and Management Full Time
612 202331311637BA ND769 OLANIYI OLAMIDE Business Administration and Management Full Time
613 202330275020IF ND770 SALAWU EZEKIEL Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
614 202330061236GF ND773 NDAGI ABUBAKAR Computer Science Full Time
615 202330151926FA ND774 MUHAMMAD HASSAN Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
616 202331458696BF ND775 JOSEPH SAMSON Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
617 202330456171GA ND776 AYODELE AYOMIDE Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
618 202330906571DF ND777 KAYODE OLAMIDE Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
619 202331031335IA ND779 MUHAMMAD MUHAMMAD Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
620 202330082171IA ND781 AYINLA OYEYEMI Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
621 202330497607HF ND782 ANYAMELE CHIBUEZE Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
622 202330013549FA ND783 OBREGORO MICHAEL Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
623 202330334402FA ND785 FELIX FAVOUR Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
624 202330933127GF ND787 NWABUZO ISRAEL Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
625 202330254499JA ND788 OLADIPUPO JAMES Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
626 202330084884AF ND789 MICHAEL ONYEBUCHI Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
627 202331062344HF ND792 JESULAGBA PAUL Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
628 202330295361DA ND793 SUNDAY THEOPHILUS Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
629 202330621252BF ND795 JOHN VICTOR Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
630 202330791806GA ND798 AFOLABI ADEBAYO Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
631 202330086963GA ND800 SALAUDEEN KAMALDEEN Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
632 202330456913FF ND801 ABDULRAHIM ABDULMALIK Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
633 202330172454BA ND803 ABDULSALAM ABDULROKEEB Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
634 202330792679GF ND805 AGINWA JEFFERSON Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
635 202330009284JF ND808 MBANUGO AUGUSTINE Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
636 202330154324DA ND809 SHAFII UMAR Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
637 202330821598GA ND810 ALIYU ABDULRAHMAN Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
638 202330278922FA ND811 ABDULLATEEF ABDULQUADRI Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
639 202331152210JF ND812 YAKUBU SAIDU Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
640 202330596796DA ND813 LIADI MARYAM Computer Science Full Time
641 202330459767DF ND815 ABIODUN SAMUEL Computer Science Full Time
642 202331421141HA ND816 ALAPINI EMMANUEL Computer Science Full Time
643 202331109014EF ND817 ALERIWA OLUWAFUNMILAYO Computer Science Full Time
644 202330360298FF ND818 OMINYI COURAGE Computer Science Full Time
645 202330370532JA ND819 OMEIZA ISAAC Computer Science Full Time
646 202330474952BF ND820 AUGUSTINE DANIEL Computer Science Full Time
647 202331457929FA ND821 JOSHUA GEORGE Computer Science Full Time
648 202330088836AF ND822 OLUKOYA MICHAEL Computer Science Full Time
649 202330669326JA ND823 ABDULMALIK SAFIYANU Computer Science Full Time
650 202330249703DF ND824 SEGUN SAMUEL Computer Science Full Time
651 202330411796BF ND826 SONFADA HALIRU Computer Science Full Time
652 202330478358IF ND828 OLAOYE MOSES Computer Science Full Time
653 202330151679FA ND829 MIKE IFEANYI Computer Science Full Time
654 202330351879GF ND830 SANDA MUBARAK Computer Science Full Time
655 202331115272BA ND831 USMAN REUBEN Computer Science Full Time
656 202330817055HA ND833 ABDULWAHEED MUBARAQ Computer Science Full Time
657 202331514115DF ND835 ABUBAKAR MANSIR Computer Science Full Time
658 202331412601CA ND836 AKHIGBE PROSPER Computer Science Full Time
659 202330812118FF ND837 ADEMORA OLUWAFEMI Computer Science Full Time
660 202330395048GA ND839 ODILL SAMUEL Computer Science Full Time
661 202331521377BF ND840 SALIHU MASRUQ Computer Science Full Time
662 202330880428DA ND841 MUFFAT ANDREW Computer Science Full Time
663 202330755616DF ND842 CHUKWUAGUGUO EMMANUEL Computer Science Full Time
664 202330489259BF ND843 BABALOLA BUKUNMI Computer Science Full Time
665 202330042321CA ND844 ABDULWAHEED ABDULSAMAD Computer Science Full Time
666 202330163275CA ND845 EZRA CHRISTOPHER Computer Science Full Time
667 202331034292CA ND846 MUSA SHAREEF Computer Science Full Time
668 202331494797BA ND847 MUHAMMAD ABDULRAHMAN Computer Science Full Time
669 202331208799GA ND848 TAOREED ISMAIL Computer Science Full Time
670 202330328881BA ND849 UGORUME ANNA Computer Science Full Time
671 202330198132GA ND851 KUDU UMAR Computer Science Full Time
672 202330705577JF ND853 ABDULLAHI UMARU Computer Science Full Time
673 202330499763DA ND855 SHARU ISYAKU Computer Science Full Time
674 202331325535GA ND856 ABDULMUMINU FATIMA Computer Science Full Time
675 202330823616EA ND859 ANDREW ABBA Computer Science Full Time
676 202330051988EA ND860 IBRAHIM HELEN Hospitality Management Full Time
677 202330156574IF ND861 ISAH ZULKARINANI Computer Science Full Time
678 202330080781JF ND862 MOHAMMED ALHAJI Computer Science Full Time
679 202330852700GF ND863 ABUBAKAR USMAN Computer Science Full Time
680 202330508345GA ND864 GARBA SADIQ Computer Science Full Time
681 202330639804HA ND865 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD Computer Science Full Time
682 202330653206DF ND866 TAIWO ANUOLUWAPO Computer Science Full Time
683 202331495987EF ND867 ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED Computer Science Full Time
684 202330871464BA ND870 JAMES MUSA Computer Science Full Time
685 202330062011IF ND871 MOHAMMED ISAH Computer Science Full Time
686 202330610618IA ND872 ZAKARI MOHAMMED Computer Science Full Time
687 202330075391GF ND873 JAMES VICTORIA Computer Science Full Time
688 202331502493AF ND874 KASIM MUHAMMAD Computer Science Full Time
689 202330166192GF ND875 ABUBAKAR ABDULKADIR Computer Science Full Time
690 202331490275BA ND878 HARUNA ZAKARIYAWU Computer Science Full Time
691 202331454506GF ND881 IDRIS HASSAN Computer Science Full Time
692 202330238872EA ND883 MUHAMMED NURA Electrical Engineering Full Time
693 202331030782JA ND884 ILIYASU MUHAMMAD Electrical Engineering Full Time
694 202330238342DA ND887 HASSAN ISMAIL Electrical Engineering Full Time
695 202330468574IA ND889 MATHEW SAMUEL Electrical Engineering Full Time
696 202330227613JF ND890 IHEANYI GODWIN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
697 202330349956IF ND891 ADEPOJU GRACE Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
698 202331440622EA ND893 ISAIAH GODWIN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
699 202331385767FA ND896 MARK JETHRO ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
700 202330896199CF ND897 JOSEPH DANIEL ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
701 202330125958CF ND899 DAVID JULIUS ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
702 202330403196HF ND901 MUSA SHERIFF ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
703 202330314112EA ND902 BAKO JOSEPH ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
704 202330237318CA ND903 ATSUE BEMSHIMA ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
705 202330077612HF ND904 MURTALA TOHIR ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
706 202330381833BF ND905 HAGGAI MICHAEL ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
707 202330361420FA ND906 ABDULKADIR BABADOKO ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
708 202330052666HA ND912 JAMES LIVINUS ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
709 202330487990JA ND913 TAOFEEQ RILWAN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
710 202331502856JA ND914 JIBRIN MOHAMMED ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
711 202330314324CF ND916 MUHAMMAD NURUDEEN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
712 202330459232FA ND920 ODEY AJA ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
713 202331428840FA ND921 TAIWO RUFUS ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
714 202330539511DA ND924 YAHAYA BENEDICT ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
715 202330198681HA ND926 ADAMU HABIBU ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
716 202330375933GF ND928 MUSTAPHA ISAH ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
717 202330276028IA ND929 YUSUF ZAYYAN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
718 202330085655EF ND930 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
719 202330390622FF ND933 WALID IDRIS ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
720 202330631848EF ND936 JOHN OJO Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
721 202330053432EA ND937 JEREMIAH DAMILOLA Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
722 202330032538BA ND938 ABUBAKAR NAFIU Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
723 202331333729DF ND939 DASO GLORY Hospitality Management Full Time
724 202330470248HA ND944 MUSA MOHAMMED Library and Information Science Full Time
725 202331594591HF ND945 NDAGIYAYA MUHAMMAD Library and Information Science Full Time
726 202330541568AF ND946 MURTALA DANIEL Marketing Full Time
727 202330047726HA ND947 ABDULRASHEED YUSUF Marketing Full Time
728 202330423009JF ND948 ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED Marketing Full Time
729 202331361326IF ND951 MOHAMMED ALIYU Marketing Full Time
730 202330349972AF ND952 MOHAMMED ALIYU Marketing Full Time
731 202330063237DF ND953 NFIAJI HILLARY Mass Communication Full Time
732 202330300408GF ND954 BENARD PRECIOUS Mass Communication Full Time
733 202331196658GA ND956 ADEKUNLE ABUBAKAR Mass Communication Full Time
734 202330004228BA ND957 OWOLABI PRECIOUS Mass Communication Full Time
735 202330430162FA ND958 ALIYU ABDULGAFAR Mass Communication Full Time
736 202330097900JF ND959 MUMUYI TABITHA Mass Communication Full Time
737 202330557912IA ND961 OMOLARA JANET Mass Communication Full Time
738 202330508316BF ND963 TAIWO OLAMIDE Mass Communication Full Time
739 202330659128GF ND964 ABDULWASIU SADIQ Mass Communication Full Time
740 202330948080GF ND965 BULUS MAGDALENE Mass Communication Full Time
741 202330201043EA ND966 SUNDAY AYOMIDE Mass Communication Full Time
742 202330957250AF ND967 GILBERT CHINECHEREM Mass Communication Full Time
743 202330480932EA ND968 YUSUF AMIRAT Mass Communication Full Time
744 202330050742JF ND969 ISAAC ABRAHAM Mass Communication Full Time
745 202330831584AF ND971 SEGUN STEVEN Mass Communication Full Time
746 202330687085CF ND972 ADETIFA TOLULOPE Mass Communication Full Time
747 202330643251DA ND974 LAWAL PRINCESS Mass Communication Full Time
748 202331202613CA ND975 AYODELE OLUWAFUNTO Mass Communication Full Time
749 202330595798IA ND976 FRIDAY EMMANUEL Mass Communication Full Time
750 202331015378GF ND977 UGWU MERCY Mass Communication Full Time
751 202330848690HA ND979 OKPE ESTHER Mass Communication Full Time
752 202330945434JA ND980 EGOH KATE Mass Communication Full Time
753 202331041056CA ND981 OLADOYINBO FORTUNE Mass Communication Full Time
754 202331378633JF ND982 OYERINDE NOAH Mass Communication Full Time
755 202331003723BA ND983 COSMAS PEACE Mass Communication Full Time
756 202330250176EF ND984 BANDELE FAVOUR Mass Communication Full Time
757 202331151467BA ND986 JAMES ESTHER Mass Communication Full Time
758 202330477501JF ND987 OLAOYE CHARITY Mass Communication Full Time
759 202331083128IF ND989 ALEDARE OMOLOLA Mass Communication Full Time
760 202331357906IF ND990 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR Mass Communication Full Time
761 202330830381DF ND991 MOHAMMED IDRIS Mass Communication Full Time
762 202330256460HA ND992 AMOS DOMINIC Mass Communication Full Time
763 202331290583CA ND993 ABDULAZEEZ AHMAD Mass Communication Full Time
764 202330496427IF ND994 ADIGUN ABDULAZEEZ Mass Communication Full Time
765 202330853252GA ND995 BAHAGO JOHN Mass Communication Full Time
766 202330483020FA ND996 DANLAMI ELI Mass Communication Full Time
767 202331573350HA ND999 ADAMS MARIAM Mass Communication Full Time
768 202330556135DF ND1000 OLAIYA AISHAT Mass Communication Full Time
769 202330462342IA ND1001 FATAI QODRI Mass Communication Full Time
770 202330966550FF ND1002 OSONDU PRECIOUS Mass Communication Full Time
771 202330955118CF ND1003 HARUNA AISHAT Mass Communication Full Time
772 202331201151BF ND1004 SOLIU IDOWU Mass Communication Full Time
773 202330048164GF ND1005 EZEIGBO UCHENNA Mass Communication Full Time
774 202330045068GA ND1007 JIBRIL HALIMAT Mass Communication Full Time
775 202330039624BF ND1008 YABAGI FATIMA Mass Communication Full Time
776 202330740265DA ND1009 AL HASSAN Mass Communication Full Time
777 202330675673IF ND1011 YOHANNA SAMSON Public Administration Full Time
778 202331442022HA ND1012 ABDULAHI MARYAM Mass Communication Full Time
779 202330474291JA ND1013 KOLO ALFA Mass Communication Full Time
780 202330228938CF ND1014 ADEWUMI ABIGEAL Mass Communication Full Time
781 202331110696JA ND1015 MAYAKI HASSANA Mass Communication Full Time
782 202330530533IA ND1016 ATAIYERO ADEJOKE Mass Communication Full Time
783 202331175432HF ND1017 HARUNA ABDULLAHI Mass Communication Full Time
784 202330474402BA ND1018 ADEJUMO BENJAMIN Mass Communication Full Time
785 202330055397JF ND1019 ELISHA ELVIS Mass Communication Full Time
786 202331012281GF ND1020 USMAN FRIDAY Mass Communication Full Time
787 202330484634FF ND1021 YERIMA HANNAH Mass Communication Full Time
788 202330815640CA ND1022 ABDULRAMAN IDRIS Mass Communication Full Time
789 202331259812HA ND1023 ADAMU FATIMA Mass Communication Full Time
790 202330373874AF ND1024 YUSUF MUHMMEDSANI Mass Communication Full Time
791 202330047027FA ND1027 JIMOH IDRIS Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
792 202331106340CA ND1028 IKWU ABEL Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
793 202331145648DF ND1029 TANKO BLESSING Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
794 202330466389IA ND1030 ADELEKE ABDULSAMAD Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
795 202330749549GF ND1031 AJEWOLE FELIX Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
796 202331181427CF ND1032 MUSA GABRIEL Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
797 202330298899BA ND1033 ADEYEMI SAMSON Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
798 202330076431JA ND1034 JOHN ELIJAH Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
799 202330345736JF ND1036 ONAH CHIDIEBERE Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
800 202330402090JF ND1038 NWEZE CHUKWUEMEKA Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
801 202330374785BA ND1039 ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
802 202331300028BA ND1041 JAMES EMMANUEL Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
803 202330089881AF ND1043 ISAH ABDULLAHI Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
804 202331278050IA ND1044 IBRAHIM ISAH Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
805 202330567146IA ND1048 UBAH CHIDIEBUBE Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
806 202331416985EF ND1051 PETER GODWIN Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
807 202330750677DA ND1053 HASSAN ABDULMAJID Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
808 202330243164FA ND1054 UMAR ABDULHAMID Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
809 202330946127EF ND1055 CHARLES CHIGOZIE Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
810 202330048212BF ND1057 CHIMUANYA FAVOUR Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
811 202330955562IF ND1058 OGAH JOHN Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
812 202330595338AF ND1059 MUSA YUNUSA Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
813 202330209810JF ND1060 ADAMU ATTAHIRU Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
814 202331466762GA ND1061 EMMANUEL SIMON Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
815 202330904681IA ND1063 OLOWOYEYE KEHILDE Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
816 202331194316IF ND1064 GODDAY PRAISE Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
817 202330540590FA ND1065 EMMANUEL FAVOUR Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
818 202331284421FA ND1066 BALA BLESSING Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
819 202330865165GA ND1067 ANDREW LYDIA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
820 202330906491FF ND1070 AROWOLO TUNMISE Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
821 202331400371IF ND1071 AHMED KHADIJAT Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
822 202330202367HA ND1072 AJANI REBECCA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
823 202330006381HF ND1073 MUSA DAUDA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
824 202330974592DA ND1074 MUHAMMAD BALKISU Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
825 202330550960HA ND1075 GIRAGI FATI Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
826 202330216367IF ND1077 ABDULAZEEZ AISHA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
827 202330797513CF ND1078 ABDULRAHMAN HAJARAT Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
828 202330639762JA ND1079 ABUBAKAR AMINA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
829 202330070605FF ND1081 IBRAHIM AISHA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
830 202331094974EA ND1082 ISAH ZAINAB Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
831 202330568229IA ND1083 IKECHUKWU CHIDINMA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
832 202330950072IA ND1084 RUFAI KEZIAH Office Technology and Management Full Time
833 202331037762FF ND1086 UMARU ABUBAKAR Office Technology and Management Full Time
834 202330180307HF ND1089 YAKUBU AZIMAT Office Technology and Management Full Time
835 202330556616AF ND1090 FIDELIS NKEMDINIM Public Administration Full Time
836 202330951964CF ND1091 YAKUBU MARIYA Public Administration Full Time
837 202330950587HA ND1092 ABDULLATEEF FATIMA Public Administration Full Time
838 202330168965HA ND1094 MUHAMMED AISHAT Public Administration Full Time
839 202331493029BF ND1096 JOLAIYA GOD Public Administration Full Time
840 202331205698IA ND1097 GAMBO GIDEON Public Administration Full Time
841 202330704514JA ND1098 ADEBAYO OLUWASEUN Public Administration Full Time
842 202330062783CF ND1099 ABDULGANIYU MARYAM Public Administration Full Time
843 202330518407AF ND1100 ODEYEMI JOSHUA Public Administration Full Time
844 202330397819HF ND1101 AHMED MOHAMMED Public Administration Full Time
845 202331203968IF ND1102 PETER DIVINE Public Administration Full Time
846 202330271968FA ND1103 JOSHUA MESHACH Public Administration Full Time
847 202330488177BA ND1104 EJIKEME CHIMEREMEZE Public Administration Full Time
848 202331441178BF ND1105 ADELEKE ELIJAH Public Administration Full Time
849 202330279470GF ND1106 ISAAC GODWIN Public Administration Full Time
850 202330588656HA ND1107 RASHEED LUKMAN Public Administration Full Time
851 202330652068CF ND1108 CHRISTOPHER JUNIOR Public Administration Full Time
852 202331290679BF ND1110 SHAMEE HUMPHREY Public Administration Full Time
853 202330847499EA ND1111 ABDULAZEEZ USMAN Public Administration Full Time
854 202330545048IF ND1112 SALAWUDEEN ABDULHAFIZ Public Administration Full Time
855 202331266680CF ND1114 TITUS PRECIOUS Public Administration Full Time
856 202330553284EA ND1115 ABUBAKAR NANA Public Administration Full Time
857 202330626634IF ND1116 EZEKIEL ABRAHAM Public Administration Full Time
858 202330176595BF ND1117 ETUBI LOVETH Public Administration Full Time
859 202331016490BF ND1118 MUHAMMED ADAMU Public Administration Full Time
860 202330993557BF ND1119 OGBODO EMMANUEL Public Administration Full Time
861 202331368641IF ND1121 ABDULLAHI ADAMU Public Administration Full Time
862 202330466522IA ND1122 ABUBAKAR YAHAYA Public Administration Full Time
863 202330662736HF ND1124 MOMOH FATIMA Public Administration Full Time
864 202330674290GF ND1125 HOSEA WADA Public Administration Full Time
865 202331053461DA ND1126 UTOJIOGU GINIKA Public Administration Full Time
866 202330972268GA ND1127 IBRAHIM MUHAMMED Public Administration Full Time
867 202330035392IF ND1128 OYIKHAHIMO SOLOMON Public Administration Full Time
868 202331130269HF ND1130 IBRAHIM ABDULAFEEZ Public Administration Full Time
869 202330182943AF ND1132 SHUAIBU MOHAMMED Public Administration Full Time
870 202331100842FF ND1133 BABA MOHAMMED Public Administration Full Time
871 202331299386IF ND1134 OLAIYA OPEYEMI Public Administration Full Time
872 202331263205BF ND1135 MAIKARATU ANDREW Public Administration Full Time
873 202330736151IA ND1136 ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR Public Administration Full Time
874 202330755667GF ND1138 OLAREWAJU FAWAS Public Administration Full Time
875 202330141291CF ND1139 OLATUNJI DORCAS Public Administration Full Time
876 202330993864JF ND1141 ABDULLAHI MUNIRAT Public Administration Full Time
877 202330395481IA ND1142 AGWU FRANCIS Public Administration Full Time
878 202331260256DF ND1143 ABDULMUMINI HAMMED Public Administration Full Time
879 202331372817BA ND1144 IBRAHIM RIDWAN Public Administration Full Time
880 202331106127EA ND1146 VINCENT LAWRENTA Public Administration Full Time
881 202331148473GF ND1147 ABDULRAUF ABDULSOBUR Public Administration Full Time
882 202331417511HF ND1148 PAM HENRY Public Administration Full Time
883 202330987035EA ND1149 SIMON AARON Public Administration Full Time
884 202331086296BF ND1150 MUHAMMAD SADIQ Public Administration Full Time
885 202330252015GF ND1152 HARUNA MUSTAPHA Public Administration Full Time
886 202330921878HA ND1154 AHMADU-KAWU TIJJANI Public Administration Full Time
887 202331099429JA ND1155 MOHAMMED MADU Public Administration Full Time
888 202330621600IA ND1156 AMINU ABDULAZEEZ Public Administration Full Time
889 202330790812JA ND1158 JOSEPH MOSES Public Administration Full Time
890 202330163858FA ND1159 ADAMU SANI Public Administration Full Time
891 202330153644BA ND1160 SHAFII ISAH Public Administration Full Time
892 202330624815GA ND1161 HARUNA AMINAT Public Administration Full Time
893 202330732643EF ND1162 MUSA MOHAMMED Public Administration Full Time
894 202331004730BA ND1164 MUAZU MOHAMMED Public Administration Full Time
895 202330263027BA ND1166 UMAR MUHAMMAD Public Administration Full Time
896 202331153629DA ND1167 IBRAHIM USMAN Public Administration Full Time
897 202330165719FF ND1169 ATTAHIR ZARUK Public Administration Full Time
898 202330053442IF ND1170 LAWAL ABUBAKAR Public Administration Full Time
899 202330062362EA ND1171 MUHAMMAD MAHMUD Public Administration Full Time
900 202330707431EA ND1174 ABADUNMI IYANU Public Administration Full Time
901 202330849384CA ND1175 JOSHUA SAMUEL Public Administration Full Time
902 202330502822DA ND1176 KASIMU HASSAN Public Administration Full Time
903 202330397780IA ND1179 RABIU NAFISAT Public Administration Full Time
904 202330579784GF ND1180 IBRAHIM SAIDU Public Administration Full Time
905 202331526137GA ND1181 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMED Public Administration Full Time
906 202330463376EA ND1182 PAUL MOSES Public Administration Full Time
907 202331407300CA ND1183 DAVID VICTOR Quantity Surveying Full Time
908 202331119589IF ND1186 ISMAIL RIDWAN Quantity Surveying Full Time
909 202330244307DF ND1187 HARUNA BILIYAMINU Quantity Surveying Full Time
910 202331430608EF ND1188 ADEOLA EMMANUEL Quantity Surveying Full Time
911 202330656097CA ND1189 ISHAKU YUNUSA Quantity Surveying Full Time
912 202330158664IF ND1190 MUHAMMAD YAHAYA Quantity Surveying Full Time
913 202331351276IA ND1191 IBRAHIM RABIU Quantity Surveying Full Time
914 202330016194DA ND1192 IBRAHIM ABDULMALIK Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
915 202330627428BA ND1193 MUHAMMAD MARYAM Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
916 202331097903CF ND1194 ADOLE OMENKA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
917 202330520991AF ND1195 YUNANA KINGSLEY Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
918 202330053169CF ND1196 ONYEMAOBIM JOHN Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
919 202330476939FF ND1198 OLATEJU GLORY Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
920 202331303671DF ND1199 ABDULLAHI SOFIYA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
921 202330233985GA ND1201 BALA DANIEL Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
922 202330648561IA ND1202 DICKSON JULIET Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
923 202331438525HF ND1203 JOHN OLUWATOLANI Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
924 202330221878IA ND1204 MOHAMMED FATIMA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
925 202330487823HA ND1205 ILIYA SILAS Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
926 202330561817DA ND1206 AJUNWA MICHAEL Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
927 202331450354CA ND1207 YAHAYA AISHA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
928 202330111952EA ND1210 SAHEED AISHAT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
929 202330517073CF ND1214 VICTOR BLESSING Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
930 202330360299FA ND1218 SEUN JOSHUA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
931 202330482717EF ND1219 ISHAKU NACHELO Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
932 202330633375BA ND1220 DANIEL MIRACLE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
933 202331575940EA ND1221 FRANCIS CYNTHIA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
934 202330536206CF ND1222 BILAL FRIDAOUS Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
935 202330801208HF ND1223 OKWUCHUKWU FAUSTINA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
936 202330070169FA ND1224 ABDULGANIYU FAVOUR Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
937 202330660097GF ND1226 ABDULWAHAB ROBIU Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
938 202330219483IF ND1228 GODWIN GRACE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
939 202330551689DF ND1229 ABROKS JOSEPH Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
940 202330681646FA ND1230 STEPHEN MARY Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
941 202330809613EA ND1231 SULE PRINCESS Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
942 202331424610BF ND1232 OLAWALE NAFISAT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
943 202330093143DF ND1233 OYELAKIN DANIEL Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
944 202330539152CA ND1234 YAHAYA MARIDIYAT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
945 202330569270AF ND1235 ABDULRAUF NAFISAT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
946 202330620524EF ND1236 EZE CHIDIMMA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
947 202330181941HF ND1237 SEWANU SEMAKO Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
948 202331078270FF ND1238 JONATHAN ANGEL Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
949 202330825855FF ND1240 FADELE ISRAEL Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
950 202330983850AF ND1242 OLOYEDE PRAISE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
951 202331062010DF ND1243 AHMED JULIYA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
952 202330244588FF ND1244 FELIX EZEKIEL Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
953 202331231328IF ND1246 AKOREDE HABIB Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
954 202331356352GF ND1247 AKOREDE ROBIU Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
955 202331027346HF ND1248 MUHAMMAD AISHA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
956 202331559069DF ND1250 OJO JOY Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
957 202330191502FF ND1251 ODEH AGNES Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
958 202330182336JF ND1253 ABDULWAHEED MARIYAM Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
959 202330529182JA ND3357 DAMILARE KEHINDE Accountancy Full Time
960 202330898326DA ND3363 MUHAMMAD BELLO Agricultural Technology Full Time
961 202330337281JF ND3364 LUKMAN TOHEEB Agricultural Technology Full Time
962 202330984191BA ND1254 KAZEEM ZAINAB Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
963 202331106189BF ND1255 JUMBO DEBORAH Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
964 202330261075IA ND1256 AKANDE REBECCA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
965 202330057699IA ND1257 ISIAKA RAMATU Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
966 202330723959FA ND1259 JOSHUA REJOICE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
967 202331475429EF ND1260 AZEEZ AHMED Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
968 202330039662BF ND1261 PATRICK CHRISTOPHER Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
969 202331310286CA ND1263 HARUNA ABEDNEGO Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
970 202330337964AF ND1266 EZE CHRISTIANA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
971 202330215393BF ND1268 MENDE AONDOSOO Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
972 202330900965EA ND1272 DANIEL THERESA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
973 202331377401IA ND1274 ABDULSALAM UBAIDAH Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
974 202330137840IF ND1275 ADEYEMO ABIGAIL Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
975 202331375970BF ND1276 IMOLEHIN YETUNDE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
976 202331281753JA ND1277 MOHAMMED USMAN Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
977 202331377250HF ND1279 ISTIFANUS FAITH Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
978 202330486224IF ND1281 OKO GIFT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
979 202330224777CF ND1283 MOHAMMED MARUF Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
980 202330618611BF ND1284 PETER MILCAH Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
981 202330849713IF ND1285 ABUBAKAR AHMAD Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
982 202330198162AF ND1287 GIMBA IBRAHIM Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
983 202330108122JF ND1288 MUHAMMAD HADIZA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
984 202330657896FA ND1289 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
985 202330072591AF ND1290 SANUSI AISHA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
986 202331001688CA ND1291 YAHAYA ALFA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
987 202330174267GF ND1293 ISAH ALIYU Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
988 202331215374FF ND1297 RAPHAEL VICTORY Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
989 202331556216FA ND1299 ADAMU SANUSI Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
990 202330576293EA ND1304 MOHAMMED UMARU Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
991 202331255347HA ND1305 MUSA ABUBAKAR Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
992 202331032488BF ND1306 SODI FATIMA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
993 202330318150IF ND1309 ABDULMALIK BALKISU Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
994 202331269642DF ND1311 MOHAMMED ALIYU Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
995 202330840138IA ND1312 SALIHU AISHA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
996 202331105822EF ND1313 FRIDAY EMMANUEL Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
997 202331548391DF ND1314 GIMBA IBRAHIM Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
998 202331172650CA ND1315 CALEB CHRISTOPHER Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
999 202330367002HA ND1316 ANDREW DANIEL Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
1000 202330289635GF ND1317 MOHAMMED LAWAL Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
1001 202330126522FF ND1319 AYENI ABIGAIL Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
1002 AP041501 HND1926 MOHAMMED SHUAIBU Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
1003 AP053301 HND2035 EZE ODINAKA Mechanical Engineering Technology Evening DCE
1004 202331462863IA ND1320 UDEH CHIGOZIE Accountancy Full Time
1005 202330100547GF ND1324 ALONGE RUTH Accountancy Full Time
1006 202330527916FF ND1327 COUSSONS CHIDINMA Accountancy Full Time
1007 202330306887GF ND1331 ALIYU HASSAN Accountancy Full Time
1008 202330171061EA ND1337 IDRISU SALIHU Accountancy Full Time
1009 202330179104BA ND1340 ABDULLAHI SHERIFAT Accountancy Full Time
1010 202331011757CF ND1341 ALIYU MUHAMMED Accountancy Full Time
1011 202330388296JF ND1343 OZIAIDEGE SALISU Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
1012 202330197470EF ND1358 DANLADI PIUS Architectural Technology Full Time
1013 202330982137CA ND1359 AUDI JESSE Architectural Technology Full Time
1014 202330085721JF ND1362 NAGYA MUSTAPHA Architectural Technology Full Time
1015 202330649352CA ND1365 MATTHEW DANIEL Banking and Finance Full Time
1016 202330917168GA ND1366 OLUKIRAN PRECIOUS Banking and Finance Full Time
1017 202331419408JA ND1368 ABDULRASAQ MARYAM Banking and Finance Full Time
1018 202330203375GF ND1371 AJUZIE VICTOR Building Technology Full Time
1019 202330443191HF ND1377 SADO SHERIFFDEEN Business Administration and Management Full Time
1020 202330216564FA ND1379 VINCENT PROMISE Business Administration and Management Full Time
1021 202330407646FF ND1380 IDRIS ABDULMALIK Business Administration and Management Full Time
1022 202330266205IA ND1381 SAMUEL BLESSING Business Administration and Management Full Time
1023 202330068654CF ND1386 OYEKANMI OLUBANKE Business Administration and Management Full Time
1024 202330059463JF ND1395 AGBOOLA ABOSEDE Business Administration and Management Full Time
1025 202330270488EA ND1396 ALPHEAUS MERCY Business Administration and Management Full Time
1026 202330053411FA ND1399 OKEKE JULIET Business Administration and Management Full Time
1027 202331380058JF ND1407 AKINWALE ELIJAH Business Administration and Management Full Time
1028 202330502429JF ND1416 MOHAMMED JIBRIN Business Administration and Management Full Time
1029 202330949077CA ND1419 MUKTAR ABUBAKAR Business Administration and Management Full Time
1030 202330243189CA ND1421 UMAR AISHA Business Administration and Management Full Time
1031 202330689347CA ND1428 YAKUBU MOHAMMED Business Administration and Management Full Time
1032 202330395454CF ND1436 AMAILO BLESSING Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
1033 202330631710HA ND1439 ODETUNDE ISRAEL Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1034 202330291453JF ND1445 CHIDI THOMAS Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1035 202330023092CF ND1446 SHUAIBU MUBARAK Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1036 202331101997HF ND1448 ALHASSAN MOHAMMED Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1037 202330113255IA ND1449 ALEX AUGUSTINE Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1038 202330958770AF ND1453 MEFUN SEGUN Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1039 202330975657CF ND1459 AWAL ISAH Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1040 202330061890CF ND1460 MUHAMMAD TIJJANI Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1041 202330374993BF ND1461 ABDULLAHI HUSSAINI Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1042 202330508786EA ND1462 ISHIAK MOHAMMED Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1043 202330701093BF ND1465 ABDULWAHEED FARUQ Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
1044 202330057906JA ND1476 JOSEPH FRANKLYN Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
1045 202330890879CF ND1479 JIMOH TOHEEB Computer Science Full Time
1046 202330378754CA ND1480 ANDREW EMMANUELLA Computer Science Full Time
1047 202330881602FA ND1484 UCHE BENJAMIN Computer Science Full Time
1048 202330256395BF ND1485 JAMES HUSSAINI Computer Science Full Time
1049 202330016330BF ND1489 LAWAL MUKTAR Computer Science Full Time
1050 202330880909JF ND1494 OGUNDIRAN OLABISI Computer Science Full Time
1051 202330652652FA ND1496 OYIBO ABRAHAM Computer Science Full Time
1052 202330892288BA ND1506 NAKPA HAPPINESS Computer Science Full Time
1053 202330319029GA ND1509 YUSUF ABDULQAAR Computer Science Full Time
1054 202330702563GA ND1514 MUSA ABDULLAHI Computer Science Full Time
1055 202331464941EF ND1518 USMAN AMINU Computer Science Full Time
1056 202330257548EF ND1525 SULEIMAN ABDULBASIT Computer Science Full Time
1057 202330203192DA ND1531 ISSA ADAM ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1058 202330265855CF ND1532 SANNI SIMEON ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1059 202330825253CF ND1537 SAMUEL MATTHEW ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1060 202331021859FF ND1538 IBRAHIM A.BDULRAHMAN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1061 202330038130HF ND1539 MOHAMMED SAMUEL ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1062 202331539552FF ND1540 ABUBAKAR USMAN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1063 202330496599IA ND1543 CHIDEBERE ANTHONY ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1064 202330336696HF ND1546 MUSA MAHMUD ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1065 202330832353FF ND1547 AHMED UMAR ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1066 202330617866DF ND1559 YAHAYA USMAN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1067 202330117013AF ND1566 USMAN SADIQ ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1068 202330102548DF ND1569 CHUKWUDI CHIBUEZE Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
1069 202330539489EF ND1570 FESTUS EZEKIEL Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
1070 202331148623HF ND1575 JOSEPH MARVELLOUS Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1071 202330493046IA ND1578 MOHAMMED AMINA Library and Information Science Full Time
1072 202330137414DA ND1587 ADEMOLA SARAH Mass Communication Full Time
1073 202330054628EF ND1605 ADEBAYO VINCENT Mass Communication Full Time
1074 202330323903BA ND1610 NDUM FAVOUR Mass Communication Full Time
1075 202330376147EA ND1612 ABDULKADRI SEFIYAT Mass Communication Full Time
1076 202330946732GA ND1616 ABODERIN ANUOLUWAPO Mass Communication Full Time
1077 202330743039DA ND1626 ABDULLAHI KADIJAT Mass Communication Full Time
1078 202330113556JF ND1631 ADIO IKIMAT Mass Communication Full Time
1079 202331585589FF ND1633 LUKMAN ROFIAT Mass Communication Full Time
1080 202330819407JA ND1636 USMAN MAIMUNA Mass Communication Full Time
1081 202330988795HF ND1638 MUHAMMAD KUTIGI Mass Communication Full Time
1082 202330580987DF ND1639 BELLO ABDULMALIK Mass Communication Full Time
1083 202330798634CF ND1643 ANIH CHIDIEBUBE Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1084 202330309907HA ND1648 DAVID EZEKIEL Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1085 202330488834FA ND1649 BITRUS ISREAL Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1086 202331048041FF ND1655 ADEKOLA ABDULRASHEED Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1087 202330893662HF ND1668 SANI FATIMAH Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1088 202330134453BF ND1671 ALABI FAVOUR Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1089 202330378358AF ND1677 LAWAL ROFIAT Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1090 202330290098DA ND1684 DONATUS CHRISTIANA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1091 202330309527HA ND1688 MUSA SUSSANATU Office Technology and Management Full Time
1092 202331353564EA ND1691 IBRAHIM BABA Public Administration Full Time
1093 202330127769JA ND1693 INNOCENT MARY Public Administration Full Time
1094 202331178855GA ND1695 IBRAHIM ALIYU Public Administration Full Time
1095 202331028175BF ND1697 PATRICK DESTINY Public Administration Full Time
1096 202331052401BA ND1698 ZAKARI NANA Public Administration Full Time
1097 202330158504DA ND1700 SHEBE ABDULLAHI Public Administration Full Time
1098 202330795991DF ND1701 DANLAMI JOHN Public Administration Full Time
1099 202330052459GA ND1708 MUHAMMED MUDA Public Administration Full Time
1100 202331560662FA ND1720 MUHAMMED ABBAS Public Administration Full Time
1101 202330199419IF ND1725 UYAMMADU JOEL Public Administration Full Time
1102 202330007201GA ND1726 ABDULLAHI ALIYU Public Administration Full Time
1103 202330872812BF ND1729 ABDULGANIYU FATIMATU Public Administration Full Time
1104 202331565067GF ND1730 AMOS JANET Public Administration Full Time
1105 202330310778IF ND1734 YUSUF ABDULSALAM Public Administration Full Time
1106 202330599048HF ND1737 USMAN IDRIS Public Administration Full Time
1107 202331164296IF ND1740 ABDULLAHI AHMAD Quantity Surveying Full Time
1108 202330083660EF ND1748 ASOKU ELIJAH Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1109 202330207433BA ND1749 ABDU-HAKEEM HALIMA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1110 202330039498HF ND1752 ABDULRAHEEM FATIAH Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1111 202330036247IF ND1754 SHARAFADEEN ZEENAT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1112 202330450421CF ND1755 KABIRU MARYAM Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1113 202330158091AF ND1774 SALIU ABDULLATEEF Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1114 202330206528HA ND1775 DOMA PRECIOUS Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1115 202331479082CA ND1780 MOHAMMED JOY Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1116 202330056849FF ND1781 BUHARI KUBURAT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1117 202331014355FA ND1789 ADAMS RAHAMAT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1118 202330395996HA ND1791 AMAILO FAVOUR Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1119 202330859206CF ND1792 OJO COMFORT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1120 202330216316FF ND1793 CHIBUIKE CHIBUZOR Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1121 202331471610EF ND1801 OKOLI FAVOUR Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1122 202330253010DA ND1803 ADEBAYO SUNDAY Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1123 202330392865FA ND1809 OLAGUNJU AMINA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1124 202331199095DF ND1810 ZAKARIYAU MUSTAPHA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1125 202331024758JF ND1811 YUNUSA MOHAMMED Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1126 202331312104FA ND1813 SALIHU AISHA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1127 202330758653FA ND1824 ABDULSALAM ABDULMUJEEB Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
1128 202330590383IA ND2856 AMOS MARY Accountancy Full Time
1129 202330252226FF ND3713 ETSUMAN FARUK Public Administration Full Time
1130 202330082864DF ND3710 MARKUS ISAIAH Public Administration Full Time
1131 202330286480HA ND3709 MOSES REBECCA Public Administration Full Time
1132 202330749735IF ND3706 ISAH ALIYU Public Administration Full Time
1133 202331308167HA ND3705 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI Public Administration Full Time
1134 202330034743AF ND3704 MOHAMMED MOHAMMED Public Administration Full Time
1135 202331576903HA ND3703 IDRIS TIJANI Public Administration Full Time
1136 202330030170HA ND3701 ADEOTI STEPHEN Public Administration Full Time
1137 202330554097GA ND3700 OMONIWA RICHARD Public Administration Full Time
1138 202330304436GF ND3699 SABA DAVID Public Administration Full Time
1139 202330799601DF ND3698 OGUNTOLA DAVID Public Administration Full Time
1140 202331286936BF ND3697 GIMBA AWWAL Public Administration Full Time
1141 202330974681GA ND3696 ISIAQ MUSTAPHA Public Administration Full Time
1142 202330315180CA ND3695 ENOCH HUMBLE Public Administration Full Time
1143 202331004080DA ND3694 KALU PALM Public Administration Full Time
1144 202331052465HA ND3693 MOHAMMED KHADIJAT Public Administration Full Time
1145 202330915464DA ND3692 FASOOTO OLUWASEGUN Public Administration Full Time
1146 202330366414GF ND3691 SUNDAY DANIEL Public Administration Full Time
1147 202330495090CF ND3689 SHUAIBU MUHAMMAD Public Administration Full Time
1148 202330346495AF ND3688 ALIYU HUSSAINI Public Administration Full Time
1149 202330697214BF ND3687 JOHN VICTORIA Public Administration Full Time
1150 202331009693IF ND3686 MAHMUD MAHMUD Public Administration Full Time
1151 202330749377HA ND3685 TIMOTHY SAMSON Public Administration Full Time
1152 202330490257GA ND3684 JEREMIAH FAVOUR Public Administration Full Time
1153 202331133635GA ND3681 YISA TIMOTHY Public Administration Full Time
1154 202331490322GA ND3678 ABDULRAHMAN Public Administration Full Time
1155 202330374297HF ND3676 JAMES MOSES Public Administration Full Time
1156 202330322612AF ND3674 EDEH OCHE Public Administration Full Time
1157 202330710076CA ND3672 ISAH USMAN Public Administration Full Time
1158 202330032919AF ND3671 ADAMU ABDULMUMMUNI Public Administration Full Time
1159 202330208238HA ND3669 ADAMU MUHAMMAD Office Technology and Management Full Time
1160 202330044666HF ND3668 ILUFOYE PEACE Office Technology and Management Full Time
1161 202331177941HA ND3667 NWANI Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1162 202331004635BA ND3665 ISAH KHADIJAH Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1163 202331552658HF ND3664 ABDULLAHI RAMATU Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1164 202331501234DA ND3663 AJIBOYE KHADIJAT Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1165 202330077301BF ND3662 USMAN AMINA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1166 202331319619JF ND3661 NATHANIEL PRINCESS Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1167 202331380081HF ND3660 SULEIMAN ASMAU Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1168 202330366727CA ND3658 BELLO AISHA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1169 202330519528AF ND3657 MUHAMMAD KHADIJAT Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1170 202330991313CF ND3656 OGAH EUNICE Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1171 202330662511GA ND3655 OLAWALE RASHIDAT Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1172 202330400817JF ND3654 SALIU OPEYEMI Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1173 202330949680EF ND3652 EZEKIEL GIFT Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1174 202330990943HA ND3651 IBRAHIM FATIMA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1175 202330016170FF ND3649 AMINU IBRAHIM Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1176 202331130751EA ND3648 ABUBAKAR SULEIMAN Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1177 202331573348IA ND3647 ABDULLAHI SALIHU Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1178 202330206629EA ND3646 JAMES MATHEW Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1179 202330377942JA ND3645 OLUWAFEMI EMMANUEL Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1180 202331487209EF ND3644 DAUDA FELIX Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1181 202330022490JA ND3643 GANDU OBADIAH Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1182 202330436723CA ND3642 NGENE MIRACLE Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1183 202330290738GA ND3641 OLAMIDE EZEKIEL Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1184 202331313241GF ND3640 SALEH MUJAHID Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1185 202331008307IA ND3639 ABIODUN SODIQ Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1186 202330210571JA ND3638 YAHAYA AMINU Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1187 202330232386HF ND3636 ALIYU MOHAMMED Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1188 202330232055CA ND3635 ABDULWAHEED IDRIS Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1189 202330009985BA ND3634 MATHIAS YAKUBU Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1190 202330693475JA ND3633 USMAN MUHAMMAD Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1191 202330199649HF ND3632 YISA JEFFERY Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1192 202330407324FA ND3629 USMAN MUSTAPHA Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1193 202330281451EA ND3628 MUHAMMED JUBRIL Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1194 202330341908EF ND3627 RAJI ABDULROQEEB Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1195 202330952976JF ND3348 SHIJAH MARY Accountancy Full Time
1196 202330931984IA ND3349 SULEIMAN AISHA Accountancy Full Time
1197 202330308867EF ND3626 AHMED ABDULWAHEED Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1198 202330462004GA ND3624 ADEYEMO FERANMI Mass Communication Full Time
1199 202330730544JA ND3623 YUNANA WISDOM Mass Communication Full Time
1200 202330887604GA ND3619 USMAN SALIHU Mass Communication Full Time
1201 202330459933GA ND3617 TANKO FAVOUR Mass Communication Full Time
1202 202330675893DA ND3611 KEFAS FAVOUR Mass Communication Full Time
1203 202330189911DA ND3610 AGBOOLA HAMMED Mass Communication Full Time
1204 202330734367HA ND3609 OGUNMOLU RACHEAL Mass Communication Full Time
1205 202331468858DA ND3607 OYOMI JOY Mass Communication Full Time
1206 202330850081FA ND3606 CROWN EUNICE Mass Communication Full Time
1207 202330214318HA ND3605 BANKOLE ESTHER Mass Communication Full Time
1208 202331184671FA ND3604 ADETORO BOLUWATIFE Mass Communication Full Time
1209 202331048947IF ND3603 OBIESIE CYNTHIA Mass Communication Full Time
1210 202331316049IF ND3602 NNAMDI EMMANUEL Mass Communication Full Time
1211 202331088120BF ND3601 GWOMI JAMES Business Administration and Management Full Time
1212 202331447288FF ND3599 ORJI ROSEMARY Mass Communication Full Time
1213 202330457053CA ND3597 JOHNSON BLESSING Mass Communication Full Time
1214 202331572888AF ND3596 MOSES PROMISE Mass Communication Full Time
1215 202330282240IF ND3593 AMOS SINTIKI Mass Communication Full Time
1216 202330609584CF ND3591 USMAN SALAMAT Mass Communication Full Time
1217 202330023411EF ND3590 GEORGE FAVOUR Mass Communication Full Time
1218 202331026506JF ND3589 BALOGUN KEHINDE Mass Communication Full Time
1219 202330135466IA ND3588 YAKUBU KEHINDE Mass Communication Full Time
1220 202330183338CF ND3586 ABDULAZEEZ FARIDA Mass Communication Full Time
1221 202330289221EF ND3585 AJEIBI RUTH Mass Communication Full Time
1222 202330249378EF ND3584 SHIMA PATIENCE Mass Communication Full Time
1223 202330751396EF ND3583 SIMON JENNIFER Mass Communication Full Time
1224 202330465217FA ND3580 JATAU FAVOUR Mass Communication Full Time
1225 202331587061BA ND3579 FAYEHUN ELIZABETH Mass Communication Full Time
1226 202330656966EF ND3578 ONUGU BLESSING Mass Communication Full Time
1227 202330975056IF ND3577 NSUDE FAVOUR Mass Communication Full Time
1228 202330191702AF ND3576 IGWILO FAVOUR Mass Communication Full Time
1229 202330926889IF ND3575 IDAKA EMMANUEL Mass Communication Full Time
1230 202330572176BA ND3573 ABDULRAUFU HALIMAT Mass Communication Full Time
1231 202330600361GF ND3572 OLADIRAN ISREAL Mass Communication Full Time
1232 202331004040EA ND3571 SULEIMAN ZAINAB Mass Communication Full Time
1233 202330583656IF ND3570 UDUMA FAVOUR Mass Communication Full Time
1234 202330435885DA ND3568 AJIBOYE VICTOR Mass Communication Full Time
1235 202330546923CA ND3567 ANIOBI MERCY Mass Communication Full Time
1236 202331476022CF ND3566 OLADOSU MUTIHAT Mass Communication Full Time
1237 202331376617BA ND3565 TAIWO OLAADURA Marketing Full Time
1238 202330168990EA ND3564 USMAN BILYAMINU Marketing Full Time
1239 202330384119IA ND3563 AFOLAYAN RACHEAL Marketing Full Time
1240 202330811248DF ND3562 ILIYASU ABDULLAHI Marketing Full Time
1241 202330586011JA ND3561 ALIYU ABDULHAMID Library and Information Science Full Time
1242 202331468146HF ND3559 NUHU AMINU Library and Information Science Full Time
1243 202331461018JA ND3558 ALFA RUKAYYATU Hospitality Management Full Time
1244 202330471265CA ND3556 RILWAN SULEIMAN Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
1245 202330237784GF ND3555 MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
1246 202330920793IA ND3554 OLAGBEMISOYE ELIJAH Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
1247 202330635001FA ND3553 SAMUEL JOHN Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
1248 202331582020EA ND3550 NNAMDI CHUKWUBUIKEM ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1249 202330972602AF ND3549 MUHAMMAD MUHAMMAD ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1250 202330486352BF ND3547 JACOB JOSHUA ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1251 202331102465BF ND3546 AHMAD LUKMAN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1252 202330381413CF ND3545 OLANIYI MIRACLE ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1253 202330880325HA ND3544 KAURA ENOCK ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1254 202331052566EA ND3543 MUHAMMAD MAHMUD ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1255 202330495661CA ND3542 SULEIMAN MAHMUD ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1256 202331562190BA ND3540 ABDULHAFEEZ MUQEET ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1257 202331296781JF ND3539 LAWAL HASSAN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1258 202330543091IF ND3538 ABUBAKAR KAMAL ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1259 202330069059JA ND3537 CHUKWUMA EMMANUEL ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1260 202330733161CA ND3536 ADIO NASIRU ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1261 202330290570EF ND3535 OJUEKAIYE EMMANUEL ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1262 202330837918GF ND3534 YAKUBU OLUWAPELUMI ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1263 202331508904GA ND3533 MUHAMMAD AHMADU Architectural Technology Full Time
1264 202331308452HA ND3532 ABDULHAKEEM LAWAL ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1265 202330623595IA ND3526 APEH ISAAC ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1266 202330708094FA ND3524 EMMANUEL DELIGHT ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1267 202331380092CA ND3523 YUNUSA SULEIMAN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1268 202330875623CA ND3509 MOHAMMED ISAH Computer Science Full Time
1269 202331350702AF ND3508 SANI BILYAMINU Computer Science Full Time
1270 202331536121BF ND3506 MOHAMMED AUDU Computer Science Full Time
1271 202331467759BF ND3505 VIASHIMA STANLEY Computer Science Full Time
1272 202330365358CF ND3504 ADOGA PATRICK Computer Science Full Time
1273 202330836871HF ND3503 ALIYU ALIYU Computer Science Full Time
1274 202330283428DF ND3502 USMAN MARY Computer Science Full Time
1275 202330257704CF ND3501 TITUS SYLVESTER Computer Science Full Time
1276 202330247833HF ND3497 EMMANUEL STEPHEN Computer Science Full Time
1277 202330093906CA ND3495 OGBAIDE GODSTIME Computer Science Full Time
1278 202331390921CF ND3494 SALIHU MUHAMMAD Computer Science Full Time
1279 202330037666CA ND3493 GODWIN CHRISTOPHER Computer Science Full Time
1280 202330996171FF ND3490 OBOH PROMISE Computer Science Full Time
1281 202331427306CF ND3489 DANLAMI OMONOM Computer Science Full Time
1282 202330848201EF ND3485 SALAWU DAVID Computer Science Full Time
1283 202330079646HA ND3484 EMHOZOFU EUGENE Computer Science Full Time
1284 202331238843DF ND3483 ABDULLAHI SULEIMAN Computer Science Full Time
1285 202330361999AF ND3482 BENSON DAVID Computer Science Full Time
1286 202330823631GA ND3481 ABDULHAKEEM ABDULRAHMAN Computer Science Full Time
1287 202330350134FA ND3475 GAZALI RIDWAN Computer Science Full Time
1288 202330007292IA ND3467 ADAMU KABIRU Computer Science Full Time
1289 202330887864JA ND3466 MUHAMMAD AMINU Computer Science Full Time
1290 202330276354GF ND3463 GATA VICTOR Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
1291 202331023877DF ND3462 IBRAHIM IMURANA Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
1292 202331585566HF ND3461 GARBA JOHN Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
1293 202330196903DA ND3460 MUSTAPHA ABDULLAHI Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
1294 202330208157JF ND3459 CHRISTOPHER ELI Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
1295 202330544334EF ND3458 SANI SULEIMAN Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
1296 202330790072IF ND3457 ADEBISI MERCY Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
1297 202330240669IA ND3456 SIMEON ISAAC Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
1298 202331084383IA ND3455 RONALD HYELLAGUZEDA Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
1299 202330985809JA ND3454 ABRAHAM PAUL Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
1300 202330354532AF ND3453 SIMONMARY PASCHAL Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
1301 202330690195FF ND3452 ALLE ISAAC Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1302 202331586175HA ND3451 YISA LAMECH Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1303 202330343136IA ND3450 MUSTAPHA ABDULLAHI Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1304 202331003386IA ND3449 MUSA MOHAMMED Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1305 202330127541JA ND3448 OLUWASEGUN TEMIDAYO Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1306 202330861960DA ND3447 STEPHEN THOMAS Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1307 202331403686EA ND3446 ADEKUNLE GOD'S-POWER Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1308 202330582956HA ND3442 MICHAEL KINGSLEY Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1309 202330007561GF ND3441 DICKSON DAN Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1310 202330493631AF ND3440 OBINNA THANKGOD Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1311 202331571563HF ND3439 ABDULAZEEZ ZIDAN Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1312 202330816778DA ND3438 IBRAHIM MUSA Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1313 202331491432CA ND3436 ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
1314 202331528161BA ND3435 JIBRIN HUSSAINI Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
1315 202331096544HF ND3433 MUSA BALKISU Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
1316 202330917392IA ND3432 ECHE MAGRET Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
1317 202330041055IA ND3431 BRAHIMI ABDULFATAI Business Administration and Management Full Time
1318 202330036163DA ND3430 PEACE MIRACLE Business Administration and Management Full Time
1319 202330491469IA ND3429 SHITTU SULAIMON Business Administration and Management Full Time
1320 202331293677DF ND3428 ALIYU HAJARA Business Administration and Management Full Time
1321 202331347024GA ND3427 SIKIRU MURITALA Business Administration and Management Full Time
1322 202331206811CF ND3426 ALIYU ADAMU Business Administration and Management Full Time
1323 202331253200HA ND3425 ENOCK GRACE Business Administration and Management Full Time
1324 202331066340EF ND3424 ISAH FATI Business Administration and Management Full Time
1325 202330282190FA ND3408 MARUF AHMED Business Administration and Management Full Time
1326 202331518668HA ND3407 UGOCHUKWU FELIX Business Administration and Management Full Time
1327 202330873588DA ND3401 ITODO EMMANUEL Business Administration and Management Full Time
1328 202330034956IA ND3394 JOHN VICTORY Business Administration and Management Full Time
1329 202331587556AF ND3388 MOHAMMED AISHA Business Administration and Management Full Time
1330 202331049624CF ND3387 KABIR YAKUBU Building Technology Full Time
1331 202331124161CF ND3386 JAMES HABILA Building Technology Full Time
1332 202331274595GF ND3385 MUSA USMAN Building Technology Full Time
1333 202330976347JA ND3384 JOSHUA BRIGHT Building Technology Full Time
1334 202330660071AF ND3383 SUNDAY JOSHUA Banking and Finance Full Time
1335 202330577288AF ND3382 ISAH TAIWO Banking and Finance Full Time
1336 202330179919CA ND3381 MOHAMMED SALIHU Banking and Finance Full Time
1337 202331223215IF ND3380 APATA ODUNMORAYO Banking and Finance Full Time
1338 202331385165CA ND3379 UMAR SULEIMAN Architectural Technology Full Time
1339 202331030987BF ND3378 SALAUDEEN KEHINDE Architectural Technology Full Time
1340 202330049002FF ND3373 JONATHAN JAPHETH Architectural Technology Full Time
1341 202331442403GF ND3372 CHARISMA SHEPHERDSON Architectural Technology Full Time
1342 202331475003IF ND3371 ADAMU ABUBAKAR Agricultural Technology Full Time
1343 202330288496GA ND3370 AHMED MOHAMMED Agricultural Technology Full Time
1344 202330792827IF ND3369 ORI DOMINIC Agricultural Technology Full Time
1345 202330279738FF ND3368 ALIYU ISSA Agricultural Technology Full Time
1346 202330676002FF ND3367 AKPAN GRACE Agricultural Technology Full Time
1347 202331379249FF ND3366 LUKA MARCUS Agricultural Technology Full Time
1348 202330965350HA ND3365 ESUGA JOHN Agricultural Technology Full Time
1349 202330913911AF ND3393 DAVID HAPPINESS Business Administration and Management Full Time
1350 202330715579FF ND3389 HAMMED IDRIS Business Administration and Management Full Time
1351 202330026424IF ND3390 EDDY ELIJAH Business Administration and Management Full Time
1352 202331010769CF ND3391 OKELEKE JUDITH Business Administration and Management Full Time
1353 202331129578BF ND3392 STEPHEN Business Administration and Management Full Time
1354 202330125964JA ND3437 EGUMAMHE SAMSON Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1355 202330412353IA ND3406 IBRAHIM UMAR Business Administration and Management Full Time
1356 202330918631GA ND3400 ETUH PRISCILLA Business Administration and Management Full Time
1357 202331068599FF ND3350 MANASSEH STEPHEN Accountancy Full Time
1358 202330794087FF ND3351 MUSA BLESSING Accountancy Full Time
1359 202330867318DA ND3527 SHITTU IBRAHIM ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1360 202331375778CF ND3530 OLADIPO TOMIWA ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1361 202330406620FF ND3531 KABURU ISRAEL ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1362 202331217279DA ND3402 ALIU MUHAMMED Business Administration and Management Full Time
1363 202330402607HF ND3403 WILLIAMS MSURSHIMA Business Administration and Management Full Time
1364 202330930971BF ND3404 GABRIEL MIRACLE Business Administration and Management Full Time
1365 202331536666EF ND3405 MUSA AISHAT Business Administration and Management Full Time
1366 202330190533FF ND3395 ABIODUN EZEKIEL Business Administration and Management Full Time
1367 202331004048JF ND3396 ABDULKAREEM USMAN Business Administration and Management Full Time
1368 202331055103IF ND3397 UGOCHUKWU WISDOM Business Administration and Management Full Time
1369 202331214846DF ND3398 OLANIYAN KARIMOT Business Administration and Management Full Time
1370 202331076206CA ND3399 BASIL CHRISTIAN Business Administration and Management Full Time
1371 202330717395JF ND3518 MOHAMMED HASSAN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1372 202330574699DA ND3510 ABDULRAHMAN MARYAM Computer Science Full Time
1373 202330655450CF ND3511 ABUBAKAR KHADIJAT Computer Science Full Time
1374 202330807265JF ND3515 THOMAS FELIX ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1375 202330291380IA ND3516 USMAN ABDULLAHI ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1376 202330691294HA ND3517 SAHEED ABDULMALIK ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
1377 202330439973BF ND3486 MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR Computer Science Full Time
1378 202331456946CF ND3487 IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI Computer Science Full Time
1379 202330857277HF ND3499 JOHN EMMANUEL Public Administration Full Time
1380 202330056763BA ND3464 ESEZOBOR FAVOUR Computer Science Full Time
1381 202331290893IF ND3360 UMARU ABDULLAHI Accountancy Full Time
1382 202331339633GA ND3595 OGBONNA CHISOM Mass Communication Full Time
1383 202331447830AF ND3434 ABDULRAHMAN AHMED Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
1384 202330249511EF ND3616 ENOCH VICTOR Mass Communication Full Time
1385 202331167054HA ND3612 JIYA MIRACLE Mass Communication Full Time
1386 202331395770AF ND3614 WALLIYYULAHI NAIMAT Mass Communication Full Time
1387 202330903449GF ND3352 TEWOGBADE ABIDEMI Accountancy Full Time
1388 202331033549DA ND3353 MOHAMMED BINTA Accountancy Full Time
1389 202331338949GA ND3354 ABUBAKAR FATIMA Accountancy Full Time
1390 202330638453IA ND3355 SHUAIBU SAIDAT Accountancy Full Time
1391 202331466968HF ND3356 JOHN ISREAL Accountancy Full Time
1392 202330064630AF ND3358 NDUBUISI CHIDIKA Accountancy Full Time
1393 202331279431BF ND3359 ADEAREMU KEHINDE Accountancy Full Time
1394 202330817223IF ND3377 KOLO ABDULLAHI Architectural Technology Full Time
1395 202330170885GF ND3374 YUSUF EMMANUEL Architectural Technology Full Time
1396 202331483303AF ND3375 OLADEJI JOSHUA Architectural Technology Full Time
1397 202331416649BF ND3376 HASSAN USMAN Architectural Technology Full Time
1398 202331119032CA ND3498 MUHAMMED BILIKISU Computer Science Full Time
1399 202331012435FF ND3477 ABDULLAHI ADAMU Computer Science Full Time
1400 202330993963HF ND3479 GARBA MUHAMMED Computer Science Full Time
1401 202331427551DF ND3480 AYOTUNDE EZEKIEL Computer Science Full Time
1402 202331114966CA ND3492 FRIDAY DANIEL Computer Science Full Time
1403 202330680717EA ND3581 AYEMOBA JAMES Public Administration Full Time
1404 202330295026JA ND3582 ABDULSALAM HAWAWU Mass Communication Full Time
1405 202330293423DA ND3443 ADEBOWALE AYOBAMI Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1406 202330737634HF ND3444 NZENWA CHARLES Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1407 202330621856DF ND3445 LUKUMAN IBRAHIM Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1408 202330518871GA ND3361 YAKUBU SHARIF Accountancy Full Time
1409 202331456400JF ND3362 ABUBAKAR HASSANA Accountancy Full Time
1410 202330955585GF ND3409 AKINLOYE SEFIYAT Business Administration and Management Full Time
1411 202331579680FF ND3410 IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI Business Administration and Management Full Time
1412 202330023304BA ND3411 GEORGE FAITH Business Administration and Management Full Time
1413 202330222589EA ND3412 GIWA KHADIJAH Business Administration and Management Full Time
1414 202331056517EF ND3413 ADAM MOHAMMED Business Administration and Management Full Time
1415 202330148510DA ND3414 AZAFYENU YEMI Business Administration and Management Full Time
1416 202330152778GF ND3415 ABDULLAHI SULEIMAN Business Administration and Management Full Time
1417 202331327407BA ND3416 AMOS OBED Business Administration and Management Full Time
1418 202330795641HF ND3417 ALFA ISAH Business Administration and Management Full Time
1419 202331054720AF ND3418 DAVID REUBEN Business Administration and Management Full Time
1420 202330977327DF ND3419 ABDULKADIR ABDULMALIK Business Administration and Management Full Time
1421 202330614464EA ND3420 ABRAHAM FAITH Business Administration and Management Full Time
1422 202331531291DF ND3421 SHUAIBU AHMAD Business Administration and Management Full Time
1423 202330571102GA ND3422 FRIDAY COLLINS Business Administration and Management Full Time
1424 202330638804DF ND3423 MASHOUD ALIYU Business Administration and Management Full Time
1425 202330158685HF ND3468 SHEHU UMAR Computer Science Full Time
1426 202330063991GF ND3469 NDUBUISI IZUBUNDU Computer Science Full Time
1427 202331174143GA ND3470 ISMAIL AHMED Computer Science Full Time
1428 202331489606DA ND3471 NDIGWE EMMANUEL Computer Science Full Time
1429 202331468956BF ND3472 MOHAMMED MOHAMMED Computer Science Full Time
1430 202330993399EF ND3473 SULEIMAN YUSUF Computer Science Full Time
1431 202331324638IA ND3474 MICHEAL TIMOTHY Computer Science Full Time
1432 AP089003 HND2704 ONEKHENA EMMANUEL Accountancy Evening DCE
1433 ND044701 ND4160 NDAKO ISAH Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1434 ND042301 ND4159 KOLO JIBRIN Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1435 ND000396 ND4158 OJOGBANE VICTOR Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1436 ND000387 ND4157 MOHAMMED MOHAMMED Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1437 ND000378 ND4156 MUHAMMAD MARYAM Quantity Surveying Evening DCE
1438 ND041201 ND4155 SUNDAY BLESSING Public Administration Evening DCE
1439 ND046601 ND4154 IFEANYI CHIBUEKE Public Administration Evening DCE
1440 ND046301 ND4153 ADEYANJU GBANGA Public Administration Evening DCE
1441 ND041601 ND4152 BENEDICT BENEDICTA Public Administration Evening DCE
1442 ND000391 ND4151 OGHALI GODBLESS Public Administration Evening DCE
1443 ND000382 ND4150 BITRUS BLESSING Public Administration Evening DCE
1444 ND046401 ND4149 HASHEEM KAUSAR Nutrition and Dietetics Evening DCE
1445 ND044101 ND4148 MADU VERA Nutrition and Dietetics Evening DCE
1446 ND044301 ND4147 UKACHUKWU FAITH Marketing Evening DCE
1447 ND040601 ND4146 OMALE LAWRENCIA Hospitality Management Evening DCE
1448 ND000405 ND4145 IBRAHIM USMAN Estate Management and Evaluation Evening DCE
1449 ND000403 ND4144 ABDULLAHI SHUAIBU Estate Management and Evaluation Evening DCE
1450 ND000397 ND4143 AUGUSTINE PROMISE Estate Management and Evaluation Evening DCE
1451 AP041401 ND4141 MOHAMMED YAHAYA Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
1452 ND042101 ND4140 ABDULLAHI NATHANIEL Civil Engineering Technology Evening DCE
1453 ND046501 ND4139 FAJOBI HAWAWU Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1454 ND045201 ND4138 AKER NGUTOR Building Technology Evening DCE
1455 ND043101 ND4137 SULAIMAN UMAR Building Technology Evening DCE
1456 ND000394 ND4136 BLESSING FRIDAY Banking and Finance Evening DCE
1457 ND191901 ND4135 AHMED YAMAN Urban and Regional Planning Evening DCE
1458 ND059001 ND4134 HUSSAINI RUKAYYAH Statistics Evening DCE
1459 ND171801 ND4133 JOHN JAMES Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1460 ND054301 ND4132 AMEH GEOFFERY Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1461 ND201401 ND4131 HAUWA SALIHU Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1462 ND158901 ND4130 ARIYO OLUWAFUNMILAYO Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1463 ND140401 ND4129 ABDUL SHEHU Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1464 ND063601 ND4128 USMAN YAHAYA Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1465 ND183101 ND4127 GBENGA DEBORAH Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1466 ND105201 ND4126 TANKO REJOICE Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1467 ND195201 ND4125 ABAYOMI HANNAH Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1468 ND191001 ND4124 UMAR MUHAMMED Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1469 ND180901 ND4123 ZARAWU MOHAMMED Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1470 ND179301 ND4122 GURMANA HAUWA Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1471 ND121801 ND4121 YUSUF ABDULLAHI Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1472 ND118501 ND4120 EMMANUEL MICHAEL Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1473 ND052901 ND4119 ABAYOMI HANNAH Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1474 ND082101 ND4118 AKHIGBE HELEN Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1475 ND204201 ND4117 CHUKWUDIEBERE THANKGOD Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1476 ND194701 ND4116 ADENUGA ESTHER Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1477 ND193901 ND4115 HAUWA ALIYU Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1478 ND192401 ND4114 ONUH ABIGAIL Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1479 ND191401 ND4113 MUHAMMAD HARUNA Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1480 ND190101 ND4112 SOLOMON NMA Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1481 ND187401 ND4111 ADESHINA MUBARAK Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1482 ND183901 ND4110 MATHEW VICTORIA Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1483 ND178201 ND4109 SHAIBU RAMATU Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1484 ND173801 ND4108 SULEIMAN SAIDU Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1485 ND196501 ND4107 FATIMA MUHAMMAD Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1486 ND164101 ND4106 YAKUBU HALIMAT Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1487 ND163001 ND4105 ILIYA THANKGOD Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1488 ND171601 ND4104 IBRAHIM USMAN Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1489 ND156401 ND4103 ONYEMENONU GLORY Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1490 ND151001 ND4102 SAMUEL FAITH Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1491 ND169601 ND4101 ADETONA ASHABI Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1492 ND152401 ND4100 NWEKE JENNIFER Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1493 ND148801 ND4099 PRECIOUS OLUWAJUWON Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1494 ND147901 ND4098 OLUBUNMI RUTH Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1495 ND144701 ND4097 SALISU MARYAM Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1496 ND136001 ND4096 ADAMU YAKUBU Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1497 ND132101 ND4095 FRIDAY NGBEDE Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1498 ND135801 ND4094 EGBE SAMUEL Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1499 ND123801 ND4093 STEPHEN FRANCIS Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1500 ND123001 ND4092 MOHAMMED MOHAMMED Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1501 ND120401 ND4091 MUHAMMAD RAMATU Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1502 ND119701 ND4090 OKEZIE RUTH Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1503 ND114801 ND4089 AISHA GARBA Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1504 ND095501 ND4088 DOGON YARO Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1505 ND088901 ND4087 ALHASSAN Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1506 ND092301 ND4086 YAHAYA NATHANIEL Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1507 ND077201 ND4085 SAMSON OLAMIDE Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1508 ND074401 ND4084 OBRI MARY Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1509 ND065401 ND4083 NATHANIEL LUKA Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1510 ND077601 ND4082 OJO ELIZABETH Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1511 ND054701 ND4081 BELLO JEMIMAH Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1512 ND048901 ND4080 ODUGUWA OLAYINKA Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
1513 ND159601 ND4079 AMINA ABUBAKAR Quantity Surveying Evening DCE
1514 ND090701 ND4078 EKE AMARACHI Public Administration Evening DCE
1515 ND047801 ND4077 YUNUSA SHAIBU Public Administration Evening DCE
1516 ND182001 ND4076 ELECHI JOSEPH Public Administration Evening DCE
1517 ND177601 ND4075 OYEKUNLE TOHEEB Public Administration Evening DCE
1518 ND153501 ND4074 FEMI TEIBO Public Administration Evening DCE
1519 ND116501 ND4073 MUHAMMED IBRAHIM Public Administration Evening DCE
1520 ND113401 ND4072 MOHAMMED NASIRU Public Administration Evening DCE
1521 ND157801 ND4071 ABDULRAHMAN USMAN Public Administration Evening DCE
1522 ND153601 ND4070 ANYEBE JEFFREY Public Administration Evening DCE
1523 ND068901 ND4069 BONIRE SHOGO Public Administration Evening DCE
1524 ND152701 ND4068 HAMZA SALIU Public Administration Evening DCE
1525 ND108601 ND4067 SANNI SAHEED Public Administration Evening DCE
1526 ND135401 ND4066 AHMED UMARU Public Administration Evening DCE
1527 ND171001 ND4065 ABDULLAHI YAKUBU Public Administration Evening DCE
1528 ND198101 ND4064 MOSES MOTUNRAYO Public Administration Evening DCE
1529 ND189301 ND4063 MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI Public Administration Evening DCE
1530 ND189201 ND4062 AJAYI DAMILOLA Public Administration Evening DCE
1531 ND187501 ND4061 ONOKPASA ISAAC Public Administration Evening DCE
1532 ND181701 ND4060 SOHNAN JOHN Public Administration Evening DCE
1533 ND181601 ND4059 MBA GODWIN Public Administration Evening DCE
1534 ND180201 ND4058 MUSA MUIZE Public Administration Evening DCE
1535 ND180601 ND4057 ANUMAKA BASIL Public Administration Evening DCE
1536 ND177801 ND4056 ABDULRAHMAN HARUNA Public Administration Evening DCE
1537 ND177401 ND4055 IGE MIRACLE Public Administration Evening DCE
1538 ND158101 ND4054 OLORUNDA FAVOUR Public Administration Evening DCE
1539 ND154701 ND4053 ONYEKE ANTHONY Public Administration Evening DCE
1540 ND152501 ND4052 SULEIMAN ALIYU Public Administration Evening DCE
1541 ND154901 ND4051 JAMES RUTH Public Administration Evening DCE
1542 ND176401 ND4050 ZACHARIAH ESTHER Public Administration Evening DCE
1543 ND149001 ND4049 IGE AFEEZ Public Administration Evening DCE
1544 ND143501 ND4048 SANI ABDULLAHI Public Administration Evening DCE
1545 ND136601 ND4047 ABDULLAHI SAIDU Public Administration Evening DCE
1546 ND146601 ND4046 NDANA MOHAMMED Public Administration Evening DCE
1547 ND128001 ND4045 MUHAMMAD NURUDEEN Public Administration Evening DCE
1548 ND122301 ND4044 YAHAYA MOHAMMED Public Administration Evening DCE
1549 ND118801 ND4043 JACOB JUDITH Public Administration Evening DCE
1550 ND117001 ND4042 TAIWO BLESSING Public Administration Evening DCE
1551 ND105601 ND4041 ABDULWAHAB MOHAMMED Public Administration Evening DCE
1552 ND100501 ND4040 YAKUBU ABDULSHIMAL Public Administration Evening DCE
1553 ND119901 ND4039 IBRAHIM YUNUSA Public Administration Evening DCE
1554 ND098001 ND4038 BALOGUN ABIODUN Public Administration Evening DCE
1555 ND095801 ND4037 ANAEME JULIET Public Administration Weekend DCE
1556 ND087901 ND4036 DANLADI ABBA Public Administration Evening DCE
1557 ND084401 ND4035 ABUBAKAR SHERIFAT Public Administration Evening DCE
1558 ND072801 ND4034 OLAIDE ODEWALE Public Administration Evening DCE
1559 ND072501 ND4033 USMAN RALIYAT Public Administration Evening DCE
1560 ND070401 ND4032 IBRAHIM ABDULAZEEZ Public Administration Evening DCE
1561 ND070101 ND4031 ADE DANIEL Public Administration Evening DCE
1562 ND068001 ND4030 AYO JEREMIAH Public Administration Evening DCE
1563 ND071601 ND4029 BELLO IBRAHIM Public Administration Evening DCE
1564 ND064101 ND4028 ISHAYA DESTINY Public Administration Evening DCE
1565 ND064001 ND4027 EYIMOFE SOLOMON Public Administration Evening DCE
1566 ND063501 ND4026 JOSEPH BENJAMIN Public Administration Evening DCE
1567 ND051301 ND4025 AJAH WISDOM Public Administration Evening DCE
1568 ND094501 ND4024 MARCUS JULIANAH Public Administration Evening DCE
1569 ND198001 ND4023 OKEKE PAUL Office Technology and Management Evening DCE
1570 ND075001 ND4022 AMES JOSEPH Office Technology and Management Evening DCE
1571 ND043801 ND4021 YUSUF AHMED Office Technology and Management Evening DCE
1572 ND157401 ND4020 MARYAM AL-AMIN Nutrition and Dietetics Evening DCE
1573 ND200801 ND4019 NDAMAN SALAMATU Nutrition and Dietetics Evening DCE
1574 ND189601 ND4018 JOHN ADAH Nutrition and Dietetics Evening DCE
1575 ND157001 ND4017 KOLO AMINA Nutrition and Dietetics Evening DCE
1576 ND136501 ND4016 JOHN HOPE Nutrition and Dietetics Evening DCE
1577 ND112801 ND4015 GALADIMA BALARABA Nutrition and Dietetics Evening DCE
1578 ND113301 ND4014 TAUHEED HAUWA Nutrition and Dietetics Evening DCE
1579 ND112201 ND4013 DANIEL PRECIOUS Nutrition and Dietetics Evening DCE
1580 ND106301 ND4012 ITEWO RUTH Nutrition and Dietetics Evening DCE
1581 ND076701 ND4011 RAHMAT MUHAMMAD Nutrition and Dietetics Evening DCE
1582 ND067201 ND4010 ENIOLA MARY Nutrition and Dietetics Evening DCE
1583 ND060501 ND4009 MOHAMMED YAHAYA Nutrition and Dietetics Evening DCE
1584 ND060301 ND4008 UNOGWU PAULINA Nutrition and Dietetics Evening DCE
1585 AP198801 ND4007 BAKO MUHAMMED Mechanical Engineering Technology Evening DCE
1586 AP052801 ND4006 ADEKABOH FAVOUR Mechanical Engineering Technology Evening DCE
1587 AP149901 ND4005 KHALID MUNIR Mechanical Engineering Technology Evening DCE
1588 AP191301 ND4003 ADERIBIGBE JOHNSON Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1589 AP190901 ND4002 ADEOJO VICTOR Mechanical Engineering Technology Evening DCE
1590 AP166801 ND4001 TERKULA SOLOMON Mechanical Engineering Technology Evening DCE
1591 AP121901 ND4000 SUNDAY YUSUF Mechanical Engineering Technology Evening DCE
1592 ND165601 ND3999 HASSAN HASSAN Mass Communication Evening DCE
1593 ND204001 ND3998 MOHAMMED KABIRU Mass Communication Evening DCE
1594 ND125201 ND3997 IDIEGE ANNA Mass Communication Evening DCE
1595 ND181901 ND3996 YAHAYA JAPHET Mass Communication Evening DCE
1596 ND061801 ND3995 MOHAMMED ISAH Mass Communication Evening DCE
1597 ND203101 ND3994 ABDULLAHI FATIMATU Mass Communication Evening DCE
1598 ND200301 ND3993 HAULAT MUHAMMAD Mass Communication Evening DCE
1599 ND186201 ND3992 ALIYU SADIQ Mass Communication Evening DCE
1600 ND183601 ND3991 JOHN RACHEAL Mass Communication Evening DCE
1601 ND181301 ND3990 SALAKO MARYAM Mass Communication Evening DCE
1602 ND179601 ND3989 HANNAH ANUOLUWAPO Mass Communication Evening DCE
1603 ND170501 ND3988 EDIDE MAGDALINE Mass Communication Evening DCE
1604 ND167101 ND3987 EZENWANNE UCHENNA Mass Communication Evening DCE
1605 ND161201 ND3986 ABBAS ZAINAB Mass Communication Evening DCE
1606 ND156701 ND3985 OLOBAYO ADENIKE Mass Communication Evening DCE
1607 ND128101 ND3984 OBADIAH DAVID Mass Communication Evening DCE
1608 ND126401 ND3983 IBEABUCHI EMMANUEL Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1609 ND122201 ND3982 MONDAY JOY Mass Communication Evening DCE
1610 ND121401 ND3981 ADEPOJU STEPHEN Mass Communication Evening DCE
1611 ND120201 ND3980 IBRAHIM RAMATU Mass Communication Evening DCE
1612 ND119201 ND3979 ADETAYO AMBROSE Mass Communication Evening DCE
1613 ND114601 ND3978 ISAAC JOSEPH Mass Communication Evening DCE
1614 ND110201 ND3977 RAPHAEL DAMILOLA Mass Communication Evening DCE
1615 ND107701 ND3976 ADEYEMI ISAAC Mass Communication Evening DCE
1616 ND099201 ND3975 DIVINEHOPE BOLUWATIFE Mass Communication Evening DCE
1617 ND068601 ND3974 SANI ELIJAH Mass Communication Evening DCE
1618 ND066601 ND3973 MOHAMMED IDRIS Mass Communication Evening DCE
1619 ND049601 ND3972 IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI Mass Communication Evening DCE
1620 ND043201 ND3971 JOSHUA MARVELOUS Mass Communication Evening DCE
1621 ND186401 ND3970 OKEANYI GODWIN Marketing Evening DCE
1622 ND148301 ND3969 UMARU YAKUBU Marketing Evening DCE
1623 AP063201 ND3968 USMAN AISHA Library and Information Science Evening DCE
1624 AP158001 ND3967 ABAKO SUMMAYYAH Library and Information Science Evening DCE
1625 AP068501 ND3966 NDAISAH ABDULRAHMAN Library and Information Science Evening DCE
1626 ND195901 ND3965 JAMES VERREN Hospitality Management Evening DCE
1627 ND160901 ND3964 AJAO MARY Hospitality Management Evening DCE
1628 ND158301 ND3963 DANIEL RACHAEL Hospitality Management Evening DCE
1629 ND124401 ND3962 MOSES SUNDAY Estate Management and Evaluation Evening DCE
1630 ND126701 ND3961 EZEKIEL FESTUS Estate Management and Evaluation Evening DCE
1631 ND161101 ND3960 MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR Estate Management and Evaluation Evening DCE
1632 ND061201 ND3959 SANI UMAR Estate Management and Evaluation Evening DCE
1633 ND052501 ND3958 SUNDAY EMMANUEL Estate Management and Evaluation Evening DCE
1634 ND127401 ND3957 ABDULLAHI DAHIRU Estate Management and Evaluation Evening DCE
1635 AP078801 ND3956 OGBONNA CHIBUGO Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
1636 AP071501 ND3955 IDRIS MOHAMMED Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
1637 AP069901 ND3954 UMAR MOHAMMED Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
1638 AP171501 ND3953 JIMOH MUBARAK Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
1639 AP155701 ND3952 ADESANYA EMMANUEL Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
1640 AP066501 ND3951 USMAN ABUBAKAR Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
1641 AP094001 ND3950 IBRAHIM AWYETU Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
1642 ND194001 ND3949 AKITELU EMMANUEL Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
1643 ND190801 ND3948 SULEIMAN ISAH Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
1644 AP190201 ND3947 YAKUBU MOHAMMED Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
1645 AP181801 ND3946 SAMSON ADEJO Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
1646 AP133001 ND3945 EMMANUEL UGORUME Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
1647 AP126501 ND3944 ATTAMA ALFRED Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
1648 AP097901 ND3943 OJO PETER Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
1649 AP090101 ND3942 IBRAHIM LIMAN Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
1650 AP066801 ND3941 LEGBO EMMANUEL Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
1651 AP048501 ND3940 PRAISE AYOBAMI Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
1652 ND176101 ND3939 RABIU ISAH Computer Science Evening DCE
1653 ND134701 ND3938 DANIEL WILSON Computer Science Evening DCE
1654 ND069801 ND3937 HASSAN HUSSAINI Computer Science Evening DCE
1655 ND059801 ND3936 ISAH SALISU Computer Science Evening DCE
1656 ND182701 ND3935 ELIJAH SHUAIBU Computer Science Evening DCE
1657 AP144303 ND3934 ORJI SUCCESS Computer Science Evening DCE
1658 ND144201 ND3933 GABRIEL NOAH Computer Science Evening DCE
1659 ND099701 ND3932 ISAH MUSA Computer Science Evening DCE
1660 ND107201 ND3931 TANKO ISTIFANUS Computer Science Evening DCE
1661 ND/EV198601 ND3930 ISAIAH JUNIOR Computer Science Evening DCE
1662 ND192001 ND3929 ALFA RAMATU Computer Science Evening DCE
1663 ND187301 ND3928 ACHICHI EMMANUEL Computer Science Evening DCE
1664 ND178501 ND3927 IBRAHIM AMINU Computer Science Evening DCE
1665 ND178001 ND3926 YUSUF SHAFIU Computer Science Evening DCE
1666 ND174801 ND3925 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD Computer Science Evening DCE
1667 ND172801 ND3924 UTHMAN IBRAHIM Computer Science Evening DCE
1668 ND171301 ND3923 MOHAMMED USMAN Computer Science Evening DCE
1669 ND171201 ND3922 ISAH ADAMU Computer Science Evening DCE
1670 ND169501 ND3921 NUHU JESSE Computer Science Evening DCE
1671 ND175301 ND3920 ADAMU TANIMU Computer Science Evening DCE
1672 ND168101 ND3919 OCHAYI EDEAYAN Computer Science Evening DCE
1673 ND169201 ND3918 ADAMU USMAN Computer Science Evening DCE
1674 ND164201 ND3917 JOSEPH MIRACLE Computer Science Evening DCE
1675 ND160101 ND3916 ALHASSAN ABDULKABIR Computer Science Evening DCE
1676 ND160801 ND3915 YUSUF ABDULLAHI Computer Science Evening DCE
1677 ND141501 ND3914 GOODNESS FESTUS Computer Science Evening DCE
1678 ND143801 ND3913 MUJAHID ABUBAKAR Computer Science Evening DCE
1679 ND134501 ND3912 BELLO MUSA Computer Science Evening DCE
1680 ND131001 ND3911 MADUGU EMMANUEL Computer Science Evening DCE
1681 ND124001 ND3910 KASIM ABDULLAHI Computer Science Evening DCE
1682 ND117801 ND3909 IYKE PRAISEGOD Computer Science Evening DCE
1683 ND112701 ND3908 ABDULKADIR MOHAMMED Computer Science Evening DCE
1684 ND103301 ND3907 IDRIS USMAN Computer Science Evening DCE
1685 ND098901 ND3906 CHUKWUJI JUDE Computer Science Evening DCE
1686 ND091801 ND3905 UMAR GIMBA Computer Science Evening DCE
1687 ND075201 ND3904 ABOKWARA IROROOGHENE Computer Science Evening DCE
1688 ND071701 ND3903 HARUNA ZASSAN Computer Science Evening DCE
1689 ND069301 ND3902 ALIYU UMARU Computer Science Evening DCE
1690 ND063101 ND3901 MOSIMABALE OSEBI Computer Science Evening DCE
1691 ND058701 ND3900 MUSA AHMADU Computer Science Evening DCE
1692 ND052101 ND3899 BELLO ABDULLAHI Computer Science Evening DCE
1693 ND050801 ND3898 INNOCENT MAXWELL Computer Science Evening DCE
1694 ND081001 ND3897 ADAMU JIBRIN Computer Science Evening DCE
1695 ND045401 ND3896 JAJI SAAONDO Computer Science Evening DCE
1696 ND044601 ND3895 UGWOR OBINNNA Computer Science Evening DCE
1697 ND044801 ND3894 AKIBA BLOSSOM Computer Science Evening DCE
1698 AP097301 ND3893 GANA SHEM Computer Engineering Technology Evening DCE
1699 AP180101 ND3892 UMAR MOHAMMED Computer Engineering Technology Evening DCE
1700 AP075501 ND3891 BAWA NATHANIEL Computer Engineering Technology Evening DCE
1701 ND099501 ND3890 ISTIFANUS NOEL Civil Engineering Technology Evening DCE
1702 ND197601 ND3889 ABDULLAHI UMAR Civil Engineering Technology Evening DCE
1703 ND167601 ND3888 SAMSON MATHEW Civil Engineering Technology Evening DCE
1704 ND167501 ND3887 ZUBAIRU SALIHU Civil Engineering Technology Evening DCE
1705 ND151501 ND3886 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED Civil Engineering Technology Evening DCE
1706 ND133601 ND3885 ABDULRASHEED ABDULRASHEED Civil Engineering Technology Evening DCE
1707 ND059101 ND3884 OLUMESE ISAAC Civil Engineering Technology Evening DCE
1708 ND183801 ND3883 AHMED MUSTAPHA Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1709 ND101201 ND3882 MOHAMMED MARYAM Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1710 ND181001 ND3881 ABIODUN ABIKE Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1711 ND117201 ND3880 DIVINE FAVOUR Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1712 ND092001 ND3879 ALIYU SALAH Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1713 ND178401 ND3878 OBASI KINGSLEY Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1714 ND169801 ND3877 PIUS ABABA Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1715 ND159501 ND3876 LIMAN ABUBAKAR Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1716 ND158601 ND3875 BITRUS FAITH Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1717 ND151901 ND3874 OBAGBEMI PEACE Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1718 ND193601 ND3873 ETABUKO VICTORY Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1719 ND142101 ND3872 YEMISI DEBORAH Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1720 ND136101 ND3871 ABDULGAFAR MAIMUNAT Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1721 ND139301 ND3870 ADAMU DAVID Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1722 ND120301 ND3869 LAMECH LILIAN Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1723 ND075301 ND3868 MARKUS RAPHAEL Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1724 AP138601 ND3867 OLADAPO GABRIEL Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1725 ND187101 ND3866 UMARSAFIYANU Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1726 ND/EV204301 ND3865 MUHAMMAD ADAMU Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1727 ND/EV203901 ND3864 ZUNGWENEN WANDOO Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1728 ND195501 ND3863 JOSEPH JOHNSON Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1729 ND196301 ND3862 BELLO ISAAC Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1730 ND182201 ND3861 FRANKLIN HILDA Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1731 ND177701 ND3860 ADEYEMI FESTUS Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1732 ND173501 ND3859 IDAKWO LOVETH Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1733 ND170801 ND3858 IDOWU MICHEAL Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1734 ND164401 ND3857 USMAN NAFISAT Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1735 ND156501 ND3856 BBUHARI TANIMU Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1736 ND152901 ND3855 BELLO ISAAC Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1737 ND144401 ND3854 SADIQ DOMINION Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1738 ND129601 ND3853 AYO ROSELINE Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1739 ND128301 ND3852 BABALOLA MARYAM Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1740 ND128201 ND3851 DANJUMA FRANCIS Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1741 ND123701 ND3850 IDRIS KHADIJAT Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1742 ND117101 ND3849 SAMALI GRACE Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1743 ND101601 ND3848 YANKYAA JUDITH Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1744 ND144101 ND3847 IBRAHIM HAMMED Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1745 ND097101 ND3846 YAHAYA ABDULLAHI Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1746 ND090001 ND3845 ABDULKADIR MUDASIR Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1747 ND069401 ND3844 MATTHEW JUSTINA Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1748 ND054001 ND3843 MATTHEW PRECIOUS Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1749 ND049001 ND3842 GBENGA JANET Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1750 ND048301 ND3841 YUSUF PEACE Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1751 ND164501 ND3840 BLESSING OKUNOLA Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
1752 ND141801 ND3839 UMAR IBRAHIM Building Technology Evening DCE
1753 ND076801 ND3838 MUSTAPHA RILWAN Building Technology Evening DCE
1754 ND062101 ND3837 DANTANI PIUS Banking and Finance Evening DCE
1755 ND145501 ND3836 NUHU NAFIU Banking and Finance Evening DCE
1756 ND157501 ND3835 EPETE LAURA Architectural Technology Evening DCE
1757 ND188901 ND3834 ABDULLAHI YASIR Architectural Technology Evening DCE
1758 ND114001 ND3833 MADUABUCHI EMMANUEL Architectural Technology Evening DCE
1759 ND091301 ND3832 AISHATU BABA Architectural Technology Evening DCE
1760 ND055901 ND3831 ABDULAZEEZ WALIYU Architectural Technology Evening DCE
1761 AP113701 ND3830 TAOFIKI ABEEB Agricultural Technology Evening DCE
1762 AP179701 ND3829 SAKA SULAIMAN Agricultural Technology Evening DCE
1763 AP060001 ND3828 EYIMOFE SOLOMON Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Evening DCE
1764 ND162201 ND3827 ADAMU SHUAIBU Accountancy Evening DCE
1765 ND114401 ND3826 SANI SALMANU Accountancy Evening DCE
1766 ND152601 ND3825 YANKYAA JUDITH Accountancy Evening DCE
1767 ND197301 ND3824 UMAR AHMADU Accountancy Evening DCE
1768 ND175901 ND3823 MUHAMMAD ADAMU Accountancy Evening DCE
1769 ND141601 ND3822 AJAH EVELYN Accountancy Evening DCE
1770 ND048801 ND3821 MUHAMMAD HAUWA Accountancy Evening DCE
1771 ND193201 ND3820 JACOB EMMANUEL Accountancy Evening DCE
1772 ND188501 ND3819 SIMEON PRAISE Accountancy Evening DCE
1773 ND184001 ND3818 JAMES MERCY Accountancy Evening DCE
1774 ND176301 ND3817 FATIMA ABUBAKAR Accountancy Full Time
1775 ND173601 ND3816 OHONBAMU EMMANUEL Accountancy Evening DCE
1776 ND156001 ND3815 JIMOH PATIENCE Accountancy Evening DCE
1777 ND154601 ND3814 AHMED MUNIR Accountancy Evening DCE
1778 ND143601 ND3813 OLAWALE RIDWAN Accountancy Evening DCE
1779 ND123101 ND3812 DANIEL FAITH Accountancy Evening DCE
1780 ND103601 ND3811 MUSA MOHAMMED Accountancy Evening DCE
1781 ND081601 ND3810 OLAJIDE MICHEAL Accountancy Evening DCE
1782 ND055301 ND3809 ORUKPETE FAVOUR Accountancy Evening DCE
1783 202330831540DF ND3808 LADAN UMAR Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
1784 202330221306JA ND3807 SAMUEL ZEBEDEE Surveying and Geo-informatics Full Time
1785 202330330998GF ND3805 MUHAMMAD AHMADU Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1786 202331248082BA ND3804 SAHEED KAFAYAT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1787 202330047621CF ND3803 FIDELIS JUSTINA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1788 202331459848FA ND3802 ABUBAKAR FATIMA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1789 202331523339IF ND3801 ADAMU AISHA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1790 202331383025IA ND3800 YUSUF MUBARAK Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1791 202330019779GA ND3799 ABUBAKAR ZAINAB Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1792 202331244999DF ND3798 ABDULLAHI BALIKISU Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1793 202330168681GF ND3797 MOHAMMED ALIYU Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1794 202331400728BA ND3796 HUSSAINI ZAINAB Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1795 202331363822FA ND3794 HARUNA FATIMA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1796 202331377628IF ND3790 MUHAMMAD SAYYADA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1797 202331031469HF ND3789 AHMED MARYAM Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1798 202330349751GF ND3788 MUHAMMADU FATIMATU Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1799 202330920424CF ND3787 NIMDI NANLUNG Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1800 202330581608GF ND3786 BELLO ADAMU Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1801 202330348747FA ND3784 UMAR HADIZA Computer Science Full Time
1802 202331165344HA ND3782 LUKA HARUNA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1803 202331101100JF ND3781 TIZHE FAVOUR Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1804 202330836430JF ND3780 ONDEKU ROSELINE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1805 202331376717IA ND3779 ALHASSAN ABDUL Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1806 202331484614AF ND3778 AWODELE BLESSING Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1807 202331182257FF ND3777 SAKIWA FATIMAH Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1808 202330281019BF ND3776 TAHIR AYOMIDE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1809 202330247818FF ND3772 MUFTAUDEEN MARYAM Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1810 202330383748DF ND3770 MADAKI VINCENT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1811 202330026600GA ND3769 ABDULATEEF HALIMAT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1812 202330673051IF ND3768 OGWUCHE GRACE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1813 202331173583BA ND3767 LUCKY MARY Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1814 202331200649FF ND3766 MOHAMMED ALHASSAN Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1815 202331267307CF ND3765 JOHNSON CICILIA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1816 202330546213FF ND3764 AHMED AISHAT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1817 202330880083EF ND3761 JOHN WISDOM Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1818 202330632670CA ND3760 ALAMU CHRISTIANA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1819 202331374557FA ND3758 ADEYEMO ZAINAB Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1820 202331358169AF ND3755 HARUNA MARYAM Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1821 202330792037EF ND3754 MOHAMMED AZARA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1822 202330421623JA ND3753 ABDULLAHI MAIMUNA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1823 202331409724GA ND3752 EMMANUEL SAMSON Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1824 202331499604BA ND3751 ALIYU FATIMA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1825 202330108420DA ND3750 NATHAN FAITH Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1826 202330177290FF ND3749 ADEYEMI MARTHA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1827 202330859584DF ND3748 ARJI CHINAZA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1828 202331165515HA ND3747 OMOYENI SAMOD Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1829 202330229739BA ND3746 OBIJIOFOR EMMANUEL Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1830 202331405874CF ND3745 LABARAN LAZARUS Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1831 202330354903FA ND3744 JOSEPH FAVOUR Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1832 202330315734AF ND3743 JOLLY PEACE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1833 202330793204AF ND3742 BABATUNDE MUYIDEEN Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1834 202331319778GA ND3741 ISHAYA EUNICE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1835 202330807362IF ND3740 SALIHU AISHAT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1836 202330326126BA ND3739 ATSUE IWUESE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1837 202330674152JA ND3738 OHUOBA CHINYERE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1838 202330302308GF ND3735 SULEIMAN AMINU Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1839 202330015275GF ND3733 BAMIDELE OLUWARANTIMI Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1840 202331138623BA ND3732 IDUH MATHIAS Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1841 202330876009IF ND3729 ANGELA INYANG Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1842 202330471732GA ND3728 ISHOLA ABDULSAMAD Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1843 202331443520IF ND3727 JOSEPH JOHN Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1844 202330893518DF ND3726 INYANG UDUAK Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1845 202331468566GF ND3725 ABDULMALIK AMINU Quantity Surveying Full Time
1846 202331464472BF ND3724 LAWAL SANUSI Quantity Surveying Full Time
1847 202330380672CF ND3723 OFFORBUOGU DANIEL Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
1848 202330063488BF ND3721 SULE ALPHA Quantity Surveying Full Time
1849 202330333465IA ND3720 ABDULLAHI USMAN Public Administration Full Time
1850 202330926590HA ND3718 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM Public Administration Full Time
1851 202330755274DF ND3717 KAYODE AYODEJI Public Administration Full Time
1852 202331096862AF ND3715 SABA MUSA Public Administration Full Time
1853 202331502881GA ND3714 MUSA BASHIR Public Administration Full Time
1854 202330015276GA ND9 AJEWOLE BUKUNMI Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
1855 202330016301GF ND10 MATHEW ESTHER Mass Communication Full Time
1856 202330054814GF ND20 ARUGWU PROMISE Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1857 202330086905GF ND26 FRIDAY CHIOMA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1858 202330120462FA ND33 GIDEON JULIUS Electrical Engineering Full Time
1859 202330143451FF ND39 ADEYEMI FATHIA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1860 202330165454FA ND42 ONOGWU ABRAHAM Electrical Engineering Full Time
1861 202330165670BF ND43 PETER HOPE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1862 202330166948IF ND45 ABDULLAHI HUSSAINI Public Administration Full Time
1863 202330196847CF ND56 SUMIALA ALOSI Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1864 202330208974JF ND61 DANTANI EPHRAIM Public Administration Full Time
1865 202330253791CA ND73 JIYA AMINA Business Administration and Management Full Time
1866 202330259221EA ND75 SHAIBU RASHEED Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1867 202330261327FF ND76 LAHABA SYLVESTER Mass Communication Full Time
1868 202330262032EF ND78 DANIEL PAUL Mass Communication Full Time
1869 202330269815FA ND81 MOSES MELODY Public Administration Full Time
1870 202330302989IA ND93 UMAR AMINU Electrical Engineering Full Time
1871 202330326015JA ND99 JONAH DANIEL Electrical Engineering Full Time
1872 202330333877BF ND100 STEPHEN JOSHUA Electrical Engineering Full Time
1873 202330369387CA ND113 YOHANNA JETHRO Business Administration and Management Full Time
1874 202330403474BF ND117 ABDULAZEEZ ISMAHEEL Public Administration Full Time
1875 202330410444DA ND122 USMAN MUHAMMAD Electrical Engineering Full Time
1876 202330487170BA ND133 INNOCENT CHRISTIANA Public Administration Full Time
1877 202330491254BF ND135 EZEAMA JANEMARY Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1878 202330496846IA ND137 MOHAMMED ABDULAZEEZ Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1879 202330499275JF ND138 AKINTUJOYE EMMANUEL Architectural Technology Full Time
1880 202330546328FA ND149 IDUH VICTOR Business Administration and Management Full Time
1881 202330548618JF ND150 ADEFISAYO BLESSING Office Technology and Management Full Time
1882 202330617796AF ND162 ADERIBIGBE RACHEAL Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1883 202330627804DA ND166 MUSA KHADIJAH Mass Communication Full Time
1884 202330654072HF ND171 DANIEL EBUBE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1885 202330759970CA ND188 GODWIN AMEH Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1886 202330769584CA ND190 NNEBEMCHUKWU IFENNA Business Administration and Management Full Time
1887 202330816972BA ND198 OBAFEMI KEHINDE Business Administration and Management Full Time
1888 202330819325CF ND199 JOSEPH MARVELLOUS Public Administration Full Time
1889 202330852281HA ND210 BENSON INIBEHE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1890 202330856544DF ND213 ALI NUMAKWEI Electrical Engineering Full Time
1891 202330858922CA ND215 ABDULLAHI ADAMU Public Administration Full Time
1892 202330885516FA ND219 ASOGWA INNOCENT Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1893 202330892597IA ND221 ASOGWA CYNTHIA Public Administration Full Time
1894 202330923027CF ND229 ABDULAZEEZ FATIMOH Mass Communication Full Time
1895 202330924021JA ND230 UDOH RACHAEL Public Administration Full Time
1896 202330967165CA ND238 ISSA AWAWU Public Administration Full Time
1897 202330998713HF ND242 TAUHEED MOHAMMED Electrical Engineering Full Time
1898 202331063519JA ND251 PHILIP DEBORAH Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1899 202331085779DF ND253 SAMUEL TOCHUKWU Mass Communication Full Time
1900 202331114092CA ND257 DANIEL ENO Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
1901 202331217301BF ND270 ONYEMA VICTOR Electrical Engineering Full Time
1902 202331277606CA ND277 ADEBARA WALIYULLAHI Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1903 202331311162BA ND283 MOHAMMED ISSA Library and Information Science Full Time
1904 202331332835EA ND287 OKEKE BIANCA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1905 202331360944JF ND290 HASSAN FATIMA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
1906 202331376201JF ND291 OSHO DOYIN Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1907 202331451294HA ND298 OKIKE DANIEL Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
1908 202331460584HF ND300 MONDAY OJOCHENEMI Building Technology Full Time
1909 202331562632IA ND310 KOLO ALHASSAN Public Administration Full Time
1910 202331584290JA ND314 ABDULLAHI SAIDU Electrical Engineering Full Time
1911 202330086799CF ND320 UDOKA PRECIOUS Computer Science Full Time
1912 202330115725ia ND322 DESTINY ILIYA Computer Science Full Time
1913 202330236270DF ND332 CHUKWU JOY Computer Science Full Time
1914 202330236651DA ND333 ADAMU ISAMIL Computer Science Full Time
1915 202330861214FF ND345 AMOS THANKGOD Computer Science Full Time
1916 202331034699HF ND350 USMAN MOHAMMED Computer Science Full Time
1917 202331036679FF ND351 NDAGI MUSA Computer Science Full Time
1918 202331550934FA ND357 MAHMUD FAHAD Computer Science Full Time
1919 202330004882GF ND358 ELEBILAM PRECIOUS Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1920 202330133093HA ND378 OWOLABI EMMANUEL Mass Communication Full Time
1921 202330182241jf ND391 OMOBA FAVOUR Accountancy Full Time
1922 202330200920IF ND396 NWOYE CHRISTIANA Business Administration and Management Full Time
1923 202330202805GF ND398 MAJEKODUNMI DANIEL Mass Communication Full Time
1924 202330204391CA ND399 FRIDAY PRINCE Public Administration Full Time
1925 202330210497IA ND401 RAJI UMAR Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
1926 202330228074HA ND406 EMMANUEL MICHAEL Electrical Engineering Full Time
1927 202330309193DA ND421 ISAH LIMAN Accountancy Full Time
1928 202330350970FA ND425 ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED Public Administration Full Time
1929 202330411833CA ND436 ISHAKU DANIELLA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1930 202330464189GA ND440 ORSUGH TERESE Architectural Technology Full Time
1931 202330474701DF ND444 DANIEL VICTORIA Public Administration Full Time
1932 202330482396DF ND447 OPARA PERPETUAL Mass Communication Full Time
1933 202330549820HA ND463 FARUK USMAN Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
1934 202330562429BA ND464 JULIUS NANGO Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
1935 202330572333IA ND467 AMOS REJOICE Accountancy Full Time
1936 202330619377IA ND474 BENJAMIN FAITH Business Administration and Management Full Time
1937 202330739447DF ND486 NWANORUO FAUSTINA Business Administration and Management Full Time
1938 202330779323GA ND488 YUSUF MONICA Mass Communication Full Time
1939 202330838544HA ND495 OYATHELEMHI CHRISTABEL Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1940 202330846575AF ND498 ABDULGANIYYU AISHA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1941 202330865666cf ND499 OLAJIDE EMMANUEL Quantity Surveying Full Time
1942 202330872372DA ND503 SHAFII ABDULAZEEZ Business Administration and Management Full Time
1943 202330918815JA ND510 OWONIYI GODWIN Business Administration and Management Full Time
1944 202330928265FF ND511 ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED Banking and Finance Full Time
1945 202330947042DA ND514 UMAR SAKINA Nutrition and Dietetics Evening DCE
1946 202330949943GA ND515 SULEIMAN JOHN Electrical Engineering Full Time
1947 202330951338CA ND516 DAVID EMMANUEL Computer Science Full Time
1948 202331080205HA ND532 CHIBUEZE CHIAMAKA Public Administration Full Time
1949 202331100908BA ND535 MOHAMMED YUSUF Business Administration and Management Full Time
1950 202331101351HF ND536 ABUBAKAR YUSUF Business Administration and Management Full Time
1951 202331133234HA ND539 OMONIYI MATHEW Public Administration Full Time
1952 202331184100FF ND542 ISHAYA DAVID Mass Communication Full Time
1953 202331246140DA ND552 ADEOGUN FOLASADE Mass Communication Full Time
1954 202331281187HA ND557 ZAKARIYAH FATHIA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1955 202331351793GA ND566 GIBSON FAVOUR Banking and Finance Full Time
1956 202331394530DA ND570 MOHAMMED ABDULMALIK Public Administration Full Time
1957 202331396809DF ND571 ABDULLAHI HASSANA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1958 202331411453GA ND575 RODERICK CALEB Quantity Surveying Full Time
1959 202331474313CA ND579 MUHAHHAD MUHAMMAD Building Technology Full Time
1960 202330030285GF ND590 OMOTOSHO MUHAMMAD Computer Science Full Time
1961 202330053056CA ND592 MICHAEL NAOMI Computer Science Full Time
1962 202330155736JF ND593 SAMUEL RAPHEAL Computer Science Full Time
1963 202330189060BA ND594 OCHUBE JOHN Computer Science Full Time
1964 202330412095EA ND600 ADEBAYO KAMALIDEEN Computer Science Full Time
1965 202330590357CA ND605 EZEOBI CHIDI Computer Science Full Time
1966 202330982360EF ND611 ISIYAKA NAFISAT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
1967 202331239416CA ND612 NURUDDEEN HUZAIFA Computer Science Full Time
1968 202330022959CF ND628 ATTAH SAMUEL Accountancy Full Time
1969 202331137383DF ND644 KUDU MUHAMMAD Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
1970 202331353902GA ND648 JACOB KOLA Agricultural Technology Full Time
1971 202330353699IF ND649 MUSTAPHA Agricultural Technology Full Time
1972 202330971739EF ND651 MOHAMMED MOHAMMED Agricultural Technology Full Time
1973 202330361498EA ND653 ADEWALE EMMANUEL Agricultural Technology Full Time
1974 202330202761JF ND654 ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED Agricultural Technology Full Time
1975 202331581831DF ND658 OTSAPA DAVID Agricultural Technology Full Time
1976 202331081196FF ND660 OKPE PRINCEWILL Agricultural Technology Full Time
1977 202330838554CA ND663 AHMAD ABBAS Agricultural Technology Full Time
1978 202331107407AF ND668 MUHAMMAD MUBARAK Agricultural Technology Full Time
1979 202331210459CF ND671 ODEWALE SMART Architectural Technology Full Time
1980 202330146214BF ND679 USMAN MOHAMMED Architectural Technology Full Time
1981 202330956334CF ND681 GIDEON DESTINY Architectural Technology Full Time
1982 202331190273GF ND683 OLAGUNJU ISMAIL Architectural Technology Full Time
1983 202331542630FF ND686 JOSHUA BALA Architectural Technology Full Time
1984 202331299276GF ND689 ISRAEL EMMANUEL Architectural Technology Full Time
1985 202331406298JA ND690 GABRIEL AMOS Architectural Technology Full Time
1986 202330655311FF ND699 USMAN ALIMATU Banking and Finance Full Time
1987 202330474553BF ND701 MUHAMMAD NAZIRU Building Technology Full Time
1988 202330839904BF ND704 ABUBAKAR ABDULRAHMAN Building Technology Full Time
1989 202330198528HF ND707 MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR Building Technology Full Time
1990 202330204031BF ND709 OFFOR MIRACLE Business Administration and Management Full Time
1991 202331074054EF ND711 DAVID EDITH Business Administration and Management Full Time
1992 202330634163GA ND712 HARUNA NDACE Business Administration and Management Full Time
1993 202330038247GA ND713 SAMUEL MICHAEL Business Administration and Management Full Time
1994 202330054640IA ND723 SALIHU ZIYA'U Business Administration and Management Full Time
1995 202330883199EF ND727 AGUSTINE BENITA Business Administration and Management Full Time
1996 202331158221GA ND728 SUNDAY BUSAYO Business Administration and Management Full Time
1997 202331207888FF ND729 ATTAHIRU WALIYU Business Administration and Management Full Time
1998 202331332853EF ND732 MOSES AYOMIDE Business Administration and Management Full Time
1999 202331288855BF ND735 MUSA ABIBAT Business Administration and Management Full Time
2000 202331196651JF ND741 DANJUMA IBRAHIM Business Administration and Management Full Time
2001 202330368716FA ND743 OLORUNYOMI BLESSING Business Administration and Management Full Time
2002 202330321695DA ND745 USMAN YAHAYA Business Administration and Management Full Time
2003 202330109227IA ND748 IBRAHIM ZAKARIYAU Business Administration and Management Full Time
2004 202330350186HF ND749 ADAM SULEIMAN Business Administration and Management Full Time
2005 202331012813GF ND755 SAMUEL LONGRET Business Administration and Management Full Time
2006 202330062627EF ND758 GARBA MOHAMMED Business Administration and Management Full Time
2007 202331512272DF ND761 EPHRAIM JENNIFER Business Administration and Management Full Time
2008 202331377316DA ND763 WLISON JOSEPHINE Business Administration and Management Full Time
2009 202331557893CF ND768 GABRIEL AYODELE Business Administration and Management Full Time
2010 202331056781FF ND771 BAKO KHADIJAT Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
2011 202330872912IF ND772 IDRIS ASIYA Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
2012 202330406336FA ND778 SADIQ ABDULKHALID Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2013 202331050561JA ND780 TIMOTHY MALACHI Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2014 202330951605BF ND784 SUNDAY BLESSING Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2015 202330987507FF ND786 NKWAZEMA ELIJAH Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2016 202330745764IF ND790 ISAH USMAN Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2017 202331501024DF ND791 MOHAMMED ALHAJI Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2018 202330906930EF ND794 PANYADABO THEOPHILUS Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2019 202330362729GA ND796 UDOH FRANCIS Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2020 202330229514JA ND797 ABDULRAFIU ABDULAZEEZ Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2021 202330498569BF ND799 OMOTOSHO OLUWASEUN Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2022 202330034155JF ND802 NZERIBE EBUBE Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
2023 202330934241AF ND804 KAYODE STEPHEN Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
2024 202330034109EA ND806 NWAJIKE IFEANYI Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
2025 202330816052FA ND807 JOSEPH SOLOMON Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
2026 202330771572FF ND814 OLAWALE OPEYEMI Computer Science Full Time
2027 202330676658AF ND825 MUSTAPHA UTHMAN Computer Science Full Time
2028 202330459848BA ND827 YAHAYA JEREMIAH Computer Science Full Time
2029 202331178426CA ND832 ALIYU HUSSAINI Computer Science Full Time
2030 202331178366DF ND834 ALIYU HASSAN Computer Science Full Time
2031 202331009384BF ND838 BAKO MIRACLE Computer Science Full Time
2032 202330029129FA ND850 AHMAD MAHMUD Computer Science Full Time
2033 202331500645DA ND852 BANJO BRIGHT Computer Science Full Time
2034 202331352570HA ND854 UDEAJA FAVOUR Computer Science Full Time
2035 202331474708EA ND857 SULEIMAN SULEIMAN Computer Science Full Time
2036 202330427500GA ND858 SALIHU MOHAMMED Computer Science Full Time
2037 202330379090FA ND868 MOHAMMED ALHAJI Computer Science Full Time
2038 202330826377BA ND869 SHEHU HAMZAT Computer Science Full Time
2039 202330075761CA ND876 ISYAKU ABBA Computer Science Full Time
2040 202330752268FF ND877 USMAN MUHAMMAD Computer Science Full Time
2041 202331020088HF ND879 ALHASSAN MOHAMMED Computer Science Full Time
2042 202330243120IA ND880 UMAR NAZIRU Computer Science Full Time
2043 202331581965DA ND882 YAHAYA IBRAHIM Computer Science Full Time
2044 202330320112GA ND885 MOHAMMED ALIYU Electrical Engineering Full Time
2045 202330574383JA ND886 ABRAHAM EZEKIEL Electrical Engineering Full Time
2046 202330471826GF ND888 MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR Electrical Engineering Full Time
2047 202331307902GF ND892 OGUNTOYE AYOMIDE ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2048 202330202948BF ND894 IBRAHIM UMARU ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2049 202330474309JF ND895 LUKMAN AYOMIDE ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2050 202330153533JA ND898 ADEOYE NOAH ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2051 202330251591JF ND900 ESUEBOJIE EMMANUEL ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2052 202330538621BF ND907 OLOWOOKERE MAYOWA ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2053 202331490147IA ND908 WAMBAI ISAH ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2054 202331364821JA ND909 DAVID AYOMIDE ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2055 202330943699CF ND910 RAIMI ISAIAH ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2056 202331144295FF ND911 BELLO OLOLADE ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2057 202330474164GA ND915 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2058 202330470633EF ND917 MAGAJI SHUAIBU ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2059 202330702592BA ND918 ISAH MUHAMMED ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2060 202330320547HA ND919 ABAMU BAMAIYI ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2061 202330246562GF ND922 ABDULSAMAD ABDULKADIR ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2062 202330331691CA ND923 IBRAHIM ABDULWAHAB ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2063 202330115422HF ND925 KAYODE JAMES ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2064 202330517330HA ND927 DANIEL THANKGOD ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2065 202330651985GA ND931 MUHAMMAD USMAN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2066 202331353858JA ND932 MAKKA IBRAHIM ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2067 202330543309EA ND934 MOHAMMED HASHIMU ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2068 202331535916JA ND935 NKEECHI FAVOUR Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
2069 202330216442JA ND940 HAMZAT KHADIJAT Hospitality Management Full Time
2070 202330846639GF ND941 LUKMAN AISHA Hospitality Management Full Time
2071 202331589427FF ND942 AHMED MARYAM FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY Full Time
2072 202330061020AF ND943 OKEKE BLESSING Hospitality Management Full Time
2073 202330832749HA ND949 ALIMI TAWAKALITU Marketing Full Time
2074 202330200773GA ND950 ADEBAYO OLUWATOBI Marketing Full Time
2075 202330152826BF ND955 ANTHONY REJOICE Mass Communication Full Time
2076 202331200063EA ND960 MARTINS DEBORAH Mass Communication Full Time
2077 202330062107IA ND962 BALA BAWA Mass Communication Full Time
2078 202330880174GF ND970 PHILIP MELODY Mass Communication Full Time
2079 202331112990CA ND973 DANIEL THANKGOD Mass Communication Full Time
2080 202330819814FA ND978 HARUNA ABIGAIL Mass Communication Full Time
2081 202330375010CF ND985 MUSA HAFSAT Public Administration Full Time
2082 202330522140FF ND988 EMMANUEL EVELYN Mass Communication Full Time
2083 202330269530IA ND997 ISAH FARIDAT Mass Communication Full Time
2084 202330309296IF ND998 AMOS DANIEL Mass Communication Full Time
2085 202330091653HF ND1006 DAVID SAMSON Mass Communication Full Time
2086 202330304325FA ND1010 ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR Mass Communication Full Time
2087 202331151983JA ND1025 ETIM ANIEDI Mass Communication Full Time
2088 202331420773BA ND1026 DAVID JEREMIAH Mass Communication Full Time
2089 202330580572CA ND1035 IBRAHIM DAUDA Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
2090 202330048564GA ND1037 ABDULKAREEM ABUBAKAR Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
2091 202331499243BA ND1040 TOBI ISRAEL Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
2092 202330641149JA ND1042 ZUBAIRU JIBRIN Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
2093 202331560120AF ND1045 ISYAKU ABDULSALAM Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
2094 202330335043HF ND1046 ABENAGO CLETUS Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
2095 202331009003CA ND1047 MUHAMMED ISHAQ Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
2096 202330228573EF ND1049 MOSES BITRUS Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
2097 202330580958IF ND1050 AUGUSTINE BENEDICT Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
2098 202331595265DA ND1052 NDAKOGI SALISU Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
2099 202330680985DA ND1056 MOHAMMED MOHAMMED Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
2100 202330301311BF ND1062 SOLOMON MARY Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
2101 202331464102GA ND1068 YAHAYA SARATU Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
2102 202330272820GF ND1069 JOSHUA ELIZABETH Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
2103 202331494488DF ND1076 YUSUF MUHAMMED Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
2104 202331306780HA ND1080 YAKUBU KHADIJAT Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
2105 202331430669CF ND1085 MUHAMMAD MUSTAPHA Office Technology and Management Full Time
2106 202331455794IF ND1087 ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR Office Technology and Management Full Time
2107 202331466396IF ND1088 EZEKIEL GABRIEL Office Technology and Management Full Time
2108 202330892888FA ND1093 ISAAC FAVOUR Public Administration Full Time
2109 202330817397HA ND1095 JOSEPH SALOMI Public Administration Full Time
2110 202330889776DA ND1109 DAVID DAVINA Public Administration Full Time
2111 202330865009IA ND1113 SALIHU ABDULLAHI Public Administration Full Time
2112 202331568978IA ND1120 SUNDAY JACOB Public Administration Full Time
2113 202331581384IF ND1123 SULEIMAN DANI Public Administration Full Time
2114 202331167993DA ND1129 ALIYU ABUBAKAR Public Administration Full Time
2115 202330840190BA ND1131 SANI IMRAN Public Administration Full Time
2116 202330699075CA ND1137 ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR Public Administration Full Time
2117 202330684941BA ND1140 BADAMASI NAFISAT Public Administration Full Time
2118 202330469860BF ND1145 MUHAMMED MUHAMMED Public Administration Full Time
2119 202331400635JF ND1151 IBRAHIM FATIMA Public Administration Full Time
2120 202330510556CF ND1153 YAHAYA ABUBAKAR Public Administration Full Time
2121 202330045355FA ND1157 SULEIMAN AHMED Public Administration Full Time
2122 202330265336FF ND1163 SULEIMAN HASSAN Public Administration Full Time
2123 202330544957GF ND1165 UMAR GIMBA Public Administration Full Time
2124 202330996196CF ND1168 SHAIBU ABULGANIU Public Administration Full Time
2125 202330516521DA ND1172 MUHAMMAD MAHMUD Public Administration Full Time
2126 202330635314AF ND1173 NDACE ALIYU Public Administration Full Time
2127 202331328190IF ND1177 SULEIMAN SHAMSI Public Administration Full Time
2128 202331211313DA ND1178 BALOGUN DAVID Public Administration Full Time
2129 202330383272EA ND1184 ADAMS SOLOMON Quantity Surveying Full Time
2130 202330853292FA ND1185 YAKUBU ADAMS Quantity Surveying Full Time
2131 202330315331CF ND1197 BAYERE GRACE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2132 202330462778IF ND1200 MUHAMMAD FATIMAH Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2133 202330881406IA ND1208 USMAN KHALID Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2134 202330223876GF ND1209 OKECHUKWU PRECIUOS Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2135 202330217539CA ND1211 ABDULFATAHI HIRAT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2136 202331565549DA ND1212 ADEAGBO BADMUS Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2137 202330014922CF ND1213 JONAH SALAMA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2138 202331034158CF ND1215 ODI DEBORAH Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2139 202330361515FA ND1216 BARDE SALOME Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2140 202331523588HF ND1217 AREMU ITUNU Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2141 202330198664GA ND1225 IDRIS AISHA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2142 202331261304CA ND1227 EMMANUEL ANASTACIA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2143 202330145276FA ND1239 MOHAMMED SAGIRU Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2144 202330066938FF ND1241 ZAKARIYA KHALIDA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2145 202330368720DA ND1245 ESEGHAA BLESSING Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2146 202331380145EA ND1249 FOLORUNSHO ESTHER Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2147 202331050550FA ND1252 MATHEW CHRISTIANA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2148 202330783673GF ND1258 OLAWUMI OLUWASEYI Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2149 202330743762CF ND1262 MARK JOY Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2150 202330646892GF ND1264 UYERE EGBEOBAZI Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2151 202330850056IA ND1265 ANTHONY REJOICE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2152 202330213545EA ND1267 JIMOH ISMAT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2153 202330818554IA ND1269 MAHMUD ADAMA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2154 202330946686AF ND1270 YAKUBU YOHANA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2155 202330157034GF ND1271 PETER ECHE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2156 202331494821IA ND1273 MUHAMMED HASSAN Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2157 202330365671HF ND1278 YUSUF MOHAMMED Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2158 202330958996BF ND1280 YANDA HADIZA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2159 202330554340IA ND1282 JONATHAN BLESSING Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2160 202330620344JA ND1286 SAMUEL FAVOUR Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2161 202331025803JF ND1292 GODWIN DAVID Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2162 202331005380IF ND1294 MUSA FATI Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2163 202330896395JA ND1295 ZUBAIRU YUNUSA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2164 202331414897DF ND1296 OJO JOY Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2165 202331148085BA ND1298 TAUHEED ABDULKADIR Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2166 202331418858IF ND1300 ABDULLAHI SALAMATU Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2167 202330343266JF ND1301 SAIDU FATIMA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2168 202331354424BF ND1302 BALA HARUNA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2169 202331385347GA ND1303 SALIHU THANKGOD Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2170 202331179962DF ND1307 UWHERE GLORY Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2171 202330695584JA ND1308 MUSA MUTALABI Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2172 202331288981FA ND1310 DANJUMA PROMISE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2173 202330813190BF ND1318 ALIYU ABUBAKAR Urban and Regional Planning Full Time
2174 202210700218GA ND6977 CHRISTOPHER PEACE Mass Communication Full Time
2175 202210134985 ND6978 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED Public Administration Full Time
2176 202330073432HF ND6983 ADEBAYO EUNICE Accountancy Full Time
2177 202330421423EF ND6984 OJO-ACHE OJONOJIMA Accountancy Full Time
2178 202330017153IA ND6986 MOSES RUTH Accountancy Full Time
2179 202330533908CA ND6988 JIBRIL HALIMAT Accountancy Full Time
2180 202330409377EF ND6989 ODEGIE FAITH Accountancy Full Time
2181 202331146669GA ND6990 IDRIS AHMED Accountancy Full Time
2182 202330226490BA ND6991 YAKUBU OMEGA Accountancy Full Time
2183 202330295065IF ND6992 AWOLEYE KEHINDE Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Full Time
2184 202330820791BA ND6997 MOHAMMED MOHAMMED Agricultural Technology Full Time
2185 202330227853DF ND6998 MOHAMMED AHMED Agricultural Technology Full Time
2186 202330113396EA ND7001 FRIDAY GABRIEL Architectural Technology Full Time
2187 202330800703DF ND7002 TOCHUKWU MIRACLE Architectural Technology Full Time
2188 202331402137JA ND7004 BABALOLA ALABA Architectural Technology Full Time
2189 202330102274HF ND7005 ADIKWU PETER Architectural Technology Full Time
2190 202330350524JF ND7006 ABDULRASHEED KHALID Architectural Technology Full Time
2191 202330921381IF ND7007 OKEKE WINNER Architectural Technology Full Time
2192 202330254893CA ND7008 JUDE OMEGA Architectural Technology Full Time
2193 202331489551CA ND7009 NUHU RUKAYYA Banking and Finance Full Time
2194 202330039638EA ND7010 BARNABAS GABRIEL Building Technology Full Time
2195 202330109201CA ND7017 ANAYO Business Administration and Management Full Time
2196 202330041080FA ND7018 ARIYO ELIZABETH Business Administration and Management Full Time
2197 202330868494EA ND7019 OJO SARAH Business Administration and Management Full Time
2198 202330106334BA ND7020 DIKKO MARTINA Business Administration and Management Full Time
2199 202330595567JF ND7021 FELIX PATIENCE Business Administration and Management Full Time
2200 202330075967DF ND7022 YAHAYA BALIKISU Business Administration and Management Full Time
2201 202330493894CA ND7023 JIBRIN RAHIMAT Business Administration and Management Full Time
2202 202330591991CA ND7024 TITUS NA'ALLAH Business Administration and Management Full Time
2203 202330462439HA ND7025 JOHN DAVID Business Administration and Management Full Time
2204 202331115069HF ND7026 IBRAHIM ANAS Business Administration and Management Full Time
2205 202330834127CA ND7027 HUSSAINI ADAMU Business Administration and Management Full Time
2206 202331039417EF ND7028 IBRAHIM TAUHEED Business Administration and Management Full Time
2207 202331212153BA ND7029 SULAIMAN AMINAT Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2208 202330660532HF ND7030 IBRAHIM ABDULRAHMAN Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2209 202330306739EF ND7032 EKENEDILICHUKWU FELIX Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2210 202330936734IA ND7033 OMOTAIYE DAVID Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2211 202331341472IA ND7034 ALHASSAN BUHARI Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2212 202330131686HF ND7035 DANLADI SHUAIBU Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2213 202331207229CF ND7036 ADISA FELIX Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2214 202330234925BF ND7037 ALIYU IDRIS Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2215 202330800263FA ND7038 EZELUE GOODNESS Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2216 202331134064AF ND7039 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2217 202330060614EA ND7040 AHMAD SANI Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2218 202330085454AF ND7041 IBRAHIM ADAMU Civil Engineering Technology Full Time
2219 202330949622FA ND7042 PETER GIFT Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
2220 202330152431JA ND7043 ALIYU AWWAL Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
2221 202331370259HA ND7044 SULAIMON IBRAHIM Computer Engineering Technology Full Time
2222 202330467075HA ND7045 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED Computer Science Full Time
2223 202330094130EA ND7046 IBILABO QUEEN-ESTHER Computer Science Full Time
2224 202330304819FA ND7047 MOBOGO SUNDAY Computer Science Full Time
2225 202331441730BA ND7049 MUHAMMAD MAHMUD Computer Science Full Time
2226 202331276843DF ND7050 OLAJIDE SAMUEL Computer Science Full Time
2227 202331458376JF ND7051 AUGUSTINE HAPPINESS Computer Science Full Time
2228 202330879484JF ND7052 EMMANUEL FAITH Computer Science Full Time
2229 202331446673JA ND7053 USMAN MUSA Computer Science Full Time
2230 202330874171GA ND7055 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD Computer Science Full Time
2231 202331492709JF ND7056 ISYAKA SHUKURAT Computer Science Full Time
2232 202330382927FF ND7057 UMAR MUSA Computer Science Full Time
2233 202330950534FA ND7058 ABDULLAHI AISHATU Computer Science Full Time
2234 202330610281FF ND7059 AHMAD ABDULLAHI Computer Science Full Time
2235 202330837762IF ND7060 ADEGOKE VICTOR Computer Science Full Time
2236 202330876903IA ND7061 REGIUS JAMES Computer Science Full Time
2237 202331201719CF ND7062 MUHAMMAD ISAH Computer Science Full Time
2238 202331544991DA ND7064 MUHAMMAD NAJAHATU Computer Science Full Time
2239 202331029395JA ND7065 OKORO ESTHER Computer Science Full Time
2240 202330934093IA ND7066 MOHAMMED SHEHU Computer Science Full Time
2241 202331477144CA ND7067 LADAN MUJAHEED Computer Science Full Time
2242 202330066140FF ND7068 ONOJA FAVOUR Computer Science Full Time
2243 202331513139HA ND7069 KABIR MOHAMMED Computer Science Full Time
2244 202330377358GF ND7070 OZOR CHUKWUEMEKA Computer Science Full Time
2245 202331452457FA ND7071 AHMAD IBRAHIM Computer Science Full Time
2246 202331200815IA ND7072 ADAMU IBRAHIM Computer Science Full Time
2247 202330671179EA ND7073 AARON BENJAMIN Computer Science Full Time
2248 202330592036IA ND7074 MUHAMMAD KANEINI Computer Science Full Time
2249 202330288597DA ND7077 MOHAMMED ABBAS Computer Science Full Time
2250 202331129415HA ND7079 ADAMU HASSAN Computer Science Full Time
2251 202330024553DF ND7080 MOHAMMED MOHAMMED Computer Science Full Time
2252 202330148074CF ND7085 ABDULYEKEEN ABDULKADIR Electrical Engineering Full Time
2253 202330991520CA ND7086 ISAH ALIYU Electrical Engineering Full Time
2254 202330926491JA ND7088 KAZEEM SIYYAD Electrical Engineering Full Time
2255 202330464836FF ND7090 ENAHOLO BENEDICT ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2256 202330179483BF ND7091 IBRAHIM ABDULSALAM ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2257 202331464601DF ND7093 SAMSON DAVID ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2258 202331149437JA ND7095 OLATUYI STEPHEN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2259 202330070581IA ND7096 JOHNSON SAMUEL ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2260 202330068737IF ND7097 ABDULRAHMAN ALIYU ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2261 202330061965DA ND7098 IDAH EMMANUEL ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2262 202331579860BA ND7099 KASIMU ABDULKADIR ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2263 202331237384BF ND7100 MOHAMMED ADAMU ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2264 202330329399IA ND7101 ABDULLATEEF SULEIMAN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2265 202331106706JA ND7102 ALIYU MUHAMMAD ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2266 202330409630BF ND7103 OWOLABI SAMUEL ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2267 202331593054GF ND7104 ISAH ABDULLAHI ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2268 202330224480IF ND7105 DANLAMI MESHACK ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2269 202331131199IA ND7106 OLAYINKA BENJAMIN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2270 202330599784AF ND7107 NUHU ISMAILA ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING Full Time
2271 202330348283JA ND7108 YAHAYA FATI Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
2272 202330159650JF ND7109 ABDULRAMAN ADAMU Estate Management and Evaluation Full Time
2273 202330590026GA ND7110 CHIEME CHIAMAKA Leisure and Tourism Management Full Time
2274 202331220360BF ND7111 HASSAN SALIHU Library and Information Science Full Time
2275 202330322210CA ND7112 ONYERO DANIEL Marketing Full Time
2276 202330415348CA ND7113 JACOB EZEKIEL Marketing Full Time
2277 202330826886DA ND7114 OBAFEMI DEBORAH Mass Communication Full Time
2278 202330469213CA ND7115 ONOJA GIFT Mass Communication Full Time
2279 202331405881IF ND7116 SAMUEL TABITHA Mass Communication Full Time
2280 202330914761DA ND7117 OMONIWA NAOMI Mass Communication Full Time
2281 202330038355JA ND7118 BAMIGBOYE FAVOUR Mass Communication Full Time
2282 202330989981DF ND7119 LUKA JONATHAN Mass Communication Full Time
2283 202330083058BF ND7120 SOLOMON DEBORAH Mass Communication Full Time
2284 202330700509HA ND7122 AUDU SAMUEL Mass Communication Full Time
2285 202331312008FF ND7123 KENNETH ADEEZE Mass Communication Full Time
2286 202330926889JF ND7126 IDAKA EMMANUEL Mass Communication Full Time
2287 202331063952BF ND7128 JIGO ABDULRAHMAN Mass Communication Full Time
2288 202330574900HA ND7129 BELLO ELIJAH Mass Communication Full Time
2289 202330147338JF ND7130 LUKA MERCY Mass Communication Full Time
2290 202330583967FA ND7131 EFU MERCY Mass Communication Full Time
2291 202331316401DF ND7132 UMEH CHINEDU Mass Communication Full Time
2292 202330208889EF ND7133 BAMIGOSE MOTUNRAYO Mass Communication Full Time
2293 202330625866DA ND7134 ADEDAPO ENOCH Mass Communication Full Time
2294 202331148691CA ND7135 OKE PELUMI Mass Communication Full Time
2295 202330362178GA ND7136 BAJEH FAITH Mass Communication Full Time
2296 202331019635GA ND7137 ALIYU ADAMU Mass Communication Full Time
2297 202331029220BF ND7139 TIJANI AHMED Mass Communication Full Time
2298 202331332105IA ND7140 GODWIN JESSICA Mass Communication Full Time
2299 202330029080BA ND7141 ABDULLAHI NANA Mass Communication Full Time
2300 202330871850HF ND7142 MONDAY VICTOR Mass Communication Full Time
2301 202331314836HA ND7144 ADEBAYO OPEYEMI Mass Communication Full Time
2302 202330081364DA ND7146 ADAMU ALHASSAN Mass Communication Full Time
2303 202330567111GF ND7147 MOHAMMED MUSTAPHA Mass Communication Full Time
2304 202331273447BA ND7148 ABUBAKAR SARATU Mass Communication Full Time
2305 202330351376BF ND7149 MONDAY PAUL Mass Communication Full Time
2306 202330023226CA ND7152 MUSA FAUZIYYA Mass Communication Full Time
2307 202331570028FF ND7153 ISMAIL ABDULLATEEF Mass Communication Full Time
2308 202330514593HF ND7158 OLIVER SOLOMON Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
2309 202330379327AF ND7159 OKEREKE SUCCESS Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
2310 202330335590JF ND7160 SULAIMAN ABDURRAHMAN Chemical Engineering Technology Full Time
2311 202330947849IA ND7161 SHUGABA CLEMENT Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
2312 202330620815BF ND7162 ALIYU HUSSAINI Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
2313 202330228078FA ND7163 ALIYU ALIYU Mechanical Engineering Technology Full Time
2314 202331124085CF ND7165 ADEH CHRISTOPHER Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
2315 202330456052IF ND7166 NKEMBUOWOR MIRACLE Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
2316 202330976759CF ND7173 MUHAMMAD HAUWAU Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
2317 202331283544GF ND7176 AHMAD HAUWA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
2318 202330588333HA ND7180 ADAMU HAFSAT Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
2319 202330835791GA ND7186 MATHEW KAKA Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
2320 202330477488GF ND7187 IDRIS SHERIFFDEEN Library and Information Science Full Time
2321 202330136360HF ND7188 ELIJAH JEREMIAH Office Technology and Management Full Time
2322 202331209846FA ND7191 ADAMU SALIHU Public Administration Full Time
2323 202331336179EA ND7192 USMAN MUBARAK Public Administration Full Time
2324 202330542866HA ND7193 NNAJI CALEB Public Administration Full Time
2325 202330123590IF ND7195 ZUBAIR RAMATU Public Administration Full Time
2326 202331138027EF ND7196 ADAMU USMAN Public Administration Full Time
2327 202330967445EF ND7197 IDRIS TESSY Public Administration Full Time
2328 202330391923BA ND7198 ADELALU SEGUN Public Administration Full Time
2329 202331503979IA ND7199 OWOLABI GBOLAMIDE Public Administration Full Time
2330 202331430373IA ND7200 SUNDAY FAVOUR Public Administration Full Time
2331 202330316297EA ND7201 DAVIDSON PROSPER Public Administration Full Time
2332 202331463252DF ND7205 YISA MARY Public Administration Full Time
2333 202330496937AF ND7206 OWOICHO PETER Public Administration Full Time
2334 202330732688BA ND7207 ADZENGA ISRAEL Public Administration Full Time
2335 202330709767EF ND7208 MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR Public Administration Full Time
2336 202331339487DA ND7209 MOHAMMED ISSA Public Administration Full Time
2337 202330893097FA ND7211 SANUSI MARIAM Public Administration Full Time
2338 202330304502CA ND7212 AHMED USMAN Public Administration Full Time
2339 202331230922CF ND7213 BABALOLA AYOMIDE Public Administration Full Time
2340 202330638594EA ND7214 NDEJI MOHAMMED Public Administration Full Time
2341 202330655900FF ND7215 MOHAMMED SHAABA Public Administration Full Time
2342 202330180934HF ND7216 ALIYU MOHAMMED Public Administration Full Time
2343 202330747277CF ND7217 DANIEL HAPPINESS Public Administration Full Time
2344 202331022036CF ND7218 MOHAMMED LAWAL Public Administration Full Time
2345 202331498185HF ND7219 ABDULLAHI ATTAIRU Public Administration Full Time
2346 202331349622IF ND7220 OSHONI OLAIDE Public Administration Full Time
2347 202330901628FA ND7221 ALIYU AISHETU Public Administration Full Time
2348 202330935366IA ND7223 SULEIMAN ABDULLAHI Public Administration Full Time
2349 202330923862DA ND7226 SHUAIBU FATIMA Public Administration Full Time
2350 202331063707AF ND7227 YARIMA LAWRENCE Public Administration Full Time
2351 202331214618DF ND7228 ZUBAIRU ADAMU Quantity Surveying Full Time
2352 202331377079HF ND7229 NDEJI ALIYU Quantity Surveying Full Time
2353 202331515743GF ND7230 LAMSON OMOLARA Quantity Surveying Full Time
2354 202331394028HA ND7231 EZE BRIGHT Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2355 202330303638GF ND7232 NKEMBUOWOR GOSPEL Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2356 202331000577GF ND7233 TAIWO ESTHER Nutrition and Dietetics Full Time
2357 202331188014FF ND7235 JONAH JUSTINA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2358 202330080047GA ND7236 AHMED MUHAMMAD Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2359 202330211408IF ND7237 OLAMOTSE DOMINION Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2360 202330109444EA ND7238 OKOROCHA REJOICE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2361 202331473360DF ND7240 AHMED OHUNENE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2362 202331519319EF ND7242 EMMANUEL DIVINE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2363 202330337240BF ND7243 SHAIBU RAFATU Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2364 202330912937DA ND7244 ADEDOYIN SAMSON Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2365 202330250710DF ND7245 JOHN LUCIA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2366 202330580033FF ND7246 IDOWU JUMOKE Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2367 202330167038BF ND7248 UMAR ABDULTAWAB Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2368 202330465925CF ND7249 TACHI AMOS Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2369 202330363196AF ND7251 JEPHTHAH SOLOMON Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2370 202331371642JA ND7254 PETER ESTHER Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2371 202330959431CF ND7255 MUSBAHU ABUBAKAR Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2372 202331196995IF ND7256 NDUKWE IKECHUKWU Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2373 202331500004AF ND7257 ADAMU HAUWA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2374 202331579603GA ND7259 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2375 202331474490IF ND7260 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2376 202331403494FA ND7261 ISYAKU ZAINAB Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2377 202331164971DF ND7262 ABDULLAHI HAUWA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2378 202331404397JF ND7263 ABDULLAHI BINTA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2379 202330031290HF ND7265 MUHAMMAD FATIMA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2380 202330947394HF ND7266 USMAN FATIMA Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2381 202330951966BF ND7268 MOHAMMED BILIKISU Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2382 202330234503DF ND7270 BALA MUHAMMAD Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2383 202330794723BA ND7271 ABDULLAHI ABDULRAZAK Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2384 202331464891BA ND7272 JIBRINWUYA BALIKISU Science Laboratory Technology Full Time
2385 ND/EV232301 ND7281 ONI BLESSING Accountancy Evening DCE
2386 ND/EV230201 ND7282 IBANGA ELIZABETH Accountancy Evening DCE
2387 ND/EV228401 ND7283 HASSAN HASSANAT Accountancy Weekend DCE
2388 ND/EV214701 ND7284 ODEH BLESSING Accountancy Evening DCE
2389 ND/EV210401 ND7285 UMAR ABUBAKAR Accountancy Evening DCE
2390 ND/EV258801 ND7286 HARUNA HADI Accountancy Evening DCE
2391 ND/EV249601 ND7287 STEPHEN SARAH Accountancy Evening DCE
2392 ND/EV242301 ND7288 MATHEW GARBA Accountancy Evening DCE
2393 ND/EV239001 ND7289 AWOYI DESTINY Accountancy Evening DCE
2394 ND/EV262201 ND7290 MUHAMMED SALIHU Accountancy Evening DCE
2395 AP062901 ND7291 IBRAHIM ALIYU Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Weekend DCE
2396 AP220001 ND7292 ABUBAKAR GARBA Agricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology Evening DCE
2397 AP229901 ND7293 UGWUNWA PRINCE Agricultural Technology Evening DCE
2398 AP205001 ND7294 ISAH KABIRU Agricultural Technology Evening DCE
2399 AP257401 ND7295 ABDULRAUF MUSTAPHA Agricultural Technology Evening DCE
2400 ND/EV232901 ND7296 JEMIYO DAMILOLA Science Laboratory Technology Evening DCE
2401 ND/EV260901 ND7297 YUSUF USMAN Architectural Technology Evening DCE
2402 ND/EV253101 ND7298 YUSUF USMAN Architectural Technology Evening DCE
2403 ND/EV229601 ND7299 JONATHAN MICHAEL Banking and Finance Evening DCE
2404 ND/EV213001 ND7300 RAPHAEL JAIYEOBA Banking and Finance Evening DCE
2405 ND/EV263701 ND7301 ALKALI AHMED Banking and Finance Evening DCE
2406 ND254101 ND7302 MUSTAPHA MUSA Building Technology Evening DCE
2407 ND262801 ND7303 ABDULLAHI USMAN Building Technology Evening DCE
2408 ND/EV236301 ND7304 JEREMIAH RUBEN Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2409 ND/EV232201 ND7305 ABUBAKAR ALIYU Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2410 ND/EV230801 ND7306 OGAR CHRISTOPHER Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2411 ND/EV228001 ND7307 UKPABIO ANIEKAN Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2412 ND/EV224401 ND7308 PAUL PHINEHAS Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2413 ND/EV221801 ND7309 MALE BARTHOLOMEW Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2414 ND/EV218601 ND7310 ORAEKEYI UBAKA Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2415 ND/EV216301 ND7311 IPADEOLA FATIA Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2416 ND/EV210801 ND7312 MUHAMMAD HALIMATU Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2417 ND/EV208201 ND7313 OLUWASEGUN QUWAM Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2418 ND/EV204801 ND7314 PETER FELIX Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2419 ND/EV199101 ND7315 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2420 ND132001 ND7316 IBRAHIM ALFA Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2421 ND/EV264301 ND7317 MUHAMMED SALIHU Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2422 ND/EV258601 ND7318 JOHN PRECIOUS Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2423 ND/EV258201 ND7319 STEPHEN BLESSING Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2424 ND/EV256201 ND7320 ADAMU IBRAHIM Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2425 ND/EV255001 ND7321 OMONIYI DAMILOLA Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2426 ND/EV250301 ND7322 ODEY VERONICA Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2427 ND/EV246701 ND7323 ALIYU FATIMA Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2428 ND/EV242001 ND7324 YUSUF MOHAMMED Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2429 ND/EV238701 ND7325 YUSUF MUJIDAT Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2430 ND255901 ND7326 SOLOMON HOSAMA Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2431 ND245101 ND7327 OMOJAIYE MATTHEW Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2432 ND/EV233401 ND7328 ADAMS GIFT Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2433 ND/EV246401 ND7329 TIVKAA TERKUMBUR Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2434 ND235301 ND7330 ALIYU SADIQ Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2435 ND/EV215901 ND7331 JIBRIN KHADIJAT Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2436 ND/EV255201 ND7332 SULEIMAN KHALID Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2437 ND/EV209101 ND7333 ABDULMALIK TIJANI Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2438 ND/EV233101 ND7334 KENNETH FLORENCE Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2439 ND/EV231001 ND7335 MUHAMMAD UMAR Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2440 ND/EV214201 ND7336 ANDREW EXODUS Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2441 ND/EV209401 ND7337 ABDULSALAM MUSA Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2442 ND/EV249901 ND7338 OLOTO ESTHER Business Administration and Management Evening DCE
2443 ND248601 ND7339 JIBRIN MUSA Business Administration and Management Weekend DCE
2444 ND229001 ND7340 OLAOLUWA ADESHEWA Civil Engineering Technology Evening DCE
2445 ND205701 ND7341 PETER EJEH Civil Engineering Technology Evening DCE
2446 ND260301 ND7342 BONIFACE THEOPHILUS Civil Engineering Technology Evening DCE
2447 ND259601 ND7343 ADAMU MOHAMMED Civil Engineering Technology Evening DCE
2448 ND249401 ND7344 SAMUEL EMMANUEL Civil Engineering Technology Evening DCE
2449 ND242101 ND7345 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM Civil Engineering Technology Evening DCE
2450 BIDA/NDEVE/2023/2024/09649 ND7346 MOHAMMED MUSA Civil Engineering Technology Evening DCE
2451 ND253201 ND7347 MUHAMMED FARUK Civil Engineering Technology Evening DCE
2452 ND244601 ND7348 NEHEMIAH THADDEUS Civil Engineering Technology Evening DCE
2453 ND263601 ND7349 OLAWUWO VICTOR Civil Engineering Technology Evening DCE
2454 ND261801 ND7350 AMINU ISAH Civil Engineering Technology Evening DCE
2455 ND247201 ND7351 BAWA SULEIMAN Civil Engineering Technology Evening DCE
2456 AP209901 ND7352 UDOH SHINE Computer Engineering Technology Evening DCE
2457 AP254001 ND7353 IDRIS BLESSING Computer Engineering Technology Evening DCE
2458 AP241801 ND7354 ABDULLAHI SAMBO Computer Engineering Technology Evening DCE
2459 AP238301 ND7355 SIMEON ISAAC Computer Engineering Technology Evening DCE
2460 ND/EV236801 ND7356 MOHAMMED ANNAS Computer Science Evening DCE
2461 ND/EV236701 ND7357 ABDULRAZAK BASIRAT Computer Science Evening DCE
2462 ND/EV236501 ND7358 SULE IKOJO Computer Science Evening DCE
2463 ND/EV234601 ND7359 OLAWALE LOIS Computer Science Evening DCE
2464 ND/EV232101 ND7360 TIJJANI MOHAMMED Computer Science Evening DCE
2465 ND/EV230601 ND7361 IGNATIUS HENRY Computer Science Evening DCE
2466 ND/EV222501 ND7362 MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR Computer Science Evening DCE
2467 ND/EV221101 ND7363 NELSON DAVID Computer Science Evening DCE
2468 ND/EV213101 ND7364 ABDULLAHI AISHA Computer Science Evening DCE
2469 ND/EV212401 ND7365 MUHAMMAD AMINU Computer Science Evening DCE
2470 ND/EV208301 ND7366 ABUBAKAR USMAN Computer Science Evening DCE
2471 ND/EV205301 ND7367 MOHAMMED MUSA Computer Science Evening DCE
2472 ND/EV263401 ND7368 OKOROAFOR WISDOM Computer Science Evening DCE
2473 ND/EV259901 ND7369 YISADOKO PIUS Computer Science Evening DCE
2474 ND/EV259801 ND7370 MOHAMMED MOHAMMED Computer Science Evening DCE
2475 ND/EV258901 ND7371 USMAN ALIYU Computer Science Evening DCE
2476 ND/EV257701 ND7372 OGBU ELIJAH Computer Science Evening DCE
2477 ND/EV257301 ND7373 MANKO BELLO Computer Science Evening DCE
2478 ND/EV256501 ND7374 SEGUN VICTOR Computer Science Evening DCE
2479 ND/EV254801 ND7375 AFO REUBEN Computer Science Evening DCE
2480 ND/EV250501 ND7376 SANDA MARYAM Computer Science Evening DCE
2481 ND/EV241601 ND7377 EMMANUEL JETHRO Computer Science Evening DCE
2482 ND/EV239101 ND7378 AKOR JOY Computer Science Evening DCE
2483 ND/EV263001 ND7379 IBEZIM THANKGOD Computer Science Evening DCE
2484 ND/EV247001 ND7380 NAKODI USMAN Computer Science Evening DCE
2485 ND/EV217201 ND7381 YAHAYA ABUBAKAR Computer Science Evening DCE
2486 ND/EV264501 ND7382 UMAR ABDUL Computer Science Evening DCE
2487 ND/EV264001 ND7383 ABDULLAHI IBN Computer Science Evening DCE
2488 ND/EV252801 ND7384 ABDULRAHMAN AHMAD Computer Science Evening DCE
2489 ND/EV238001 ND7385 ADENIYI ABIGAIL Computer Science Evening DCE
2490 ND236901 ND7386 ABUBAKAR HASSAN Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
2491 ND231401 ND7387 YAHAYA JIYA Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
2492 ND227801 ND7388 ALIKE HELLEN Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
2493 ND219901 ND7389 NKWO CHIGOZIE Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
2494 ND215801 ND7390 ADEOLA PRECIOUS Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
2495 ND209801 ND7391 MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
2496 AP208501 ND7392 ABDULLAHI USMAN Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
2497 ND208101 ND7393 EZEKIEL EMMANUEL Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
2498 AP206101 ND7394 SAMUEL CHINEDU Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
2499 ND264101 ND7395 MUHAMMAD HAJI Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
2500 AP260501 ND7396 ABDULLAHI ISAH Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
2501 ND254701 ND7397 EMMANUEL SHOLA Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
2502 ND253301 ND7398 MOHAMMED SHABA Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
2503 ND194101 ND7399 HUSSAINI BABA Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
2504 AP241301 ND7400 OYEDEJI TAIYE Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
2505 AP055601 ND7401 JIBRIN MOHAMMED Electrical Engineering Evening DCE
2506 ND231801 ND7402 DARE OREOLUWA Estate Management and Evaluation Evening DCE
2507 ND251301 ND7403 OLORUNDARE BELOVED Estate Management and Evaluation Evening DCE
2508 ND228901 ND7404 UMAR AYUBA Horticulture and Landscape Technology Evening DCE
2509 ND215701 ND7405 SAMSON ELIZABETH Hospitality Management Evening DCE
2510 ND251201 ND7406 UWAEGBU SHARON-ROSE Hospitality Management Evening DCE
2511 ND246601 ND7407 MUHAMMAD RUKAYAT Hospitality Management Evening DCE
2512 ND223001 ND7408 YAHAYA AISHA Hospitality Management Evening DCE
2513 AP248401 ND7409 AHMED YAHAYA Library and Information Science Evening DCE
2514 ND210301 ND7410 ABUBAKAR ABUBAKAR Marketing Evening DCE
2515 ND261101 ND7411 CHUKWUMA VICTORY Marketing Evening DCE
2516 ND235501 ND7412 ABRAHAM HELEN Mass Communication Evening DCE
2517 ND233501 ND7413 JEZHI CALEB Mass Communication Evening DCE
2518 ND231501 ND7414 EWELIKE CHIAMAKA Mass Communication Evening DCE
2519 ND230501 ND7415 MIRACLE PETER Mass Communication Evening DCE
2520 ND224201 ND7416 IDRIS RAHANAT Mass Communication Evening DCE
2521 ND223301 ND7417 IGOCHE CHARITY Mass Communication Evening DCE
2522 ND217701 ND7418 MARK BEAUTY Mass Communication Evening DCE
2523 ND216901 ND7419 JOSHUA PENIEL Mass Communication Evening DCE
2524 ND205201 ND7420 JIBRIN SARETU Mass Communication Evening DCE
2525 ND263901 ND7421 KAREEM AISHA Mass Communication Evening DCE
2526 ND262001 ND7422 ALOYSIUS FAVOUR Mass Communication Evening DCE
2527 ND260101 ND7423 UMAR NAFISAT Mass Communication Evening DCE
2528 ND252301 ND7424 BITRUS TIYO Mass Communication Evening DCE
2529 ND251901 ND7425 WASIU BASHIR Mass Communication Evening DCE
2530 ND240001 ND7426 MOSES CAROLINE Mass Communication Evening DCE
2531 ND254201 ND7427 EZEKIEL MOSES Mass Communication Evening DCE
2532 ND219501 ND7428 SAHEED OLUWATEMILEYIN Mass Communication Evening DCE
2533 ND261901 ND7429 AKINTARO GBOTEMI Mass Communication Eve